Back to Spitler Race Systems Home | Back to Spitler Race Systems Timed Events

Boston Firefighters 5 & 10k

2022-10-16

40th Annual Boston Firefighters Local 718 10k & 5k

Overall

October 16, 2022


Go to Spitler Race Systems to download your free finish line pictures. Spitler Race Systems
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Sean McNeil Avon MA 242 31 M 1 1 16:49.0 4:57/M 1 15:35.0 5:34/M 32:24.0 5:13/M
2 Michael Ryan Dorchester Center MA 241 36 M 1 3 18:17.0 5:23/M 2 16:40.0 5:57/M 34:57.0 5:38/M
3 Drew Katz Somerville MA 420 27 M 1 2 18:12.0 5:21/M 4 17:00.0 6:04/M 35:12.0 5:41/M
4 Sam Eig Boston MA 532 20 M 1 4 18:24.0 5:25/M 3 16:53.0 6:02/M 35:16.0 5:41/M
5 Kevin Sheehan Medford MA 319 33 M 1 5 18:43.0 5:30/M 10 18:28.0 6:36/M 37:10.0 6:00/M
6 Dan Eisenberg Medford MA 218 30 M 1 9 19:31.0 5:44/M 6 17:50.0 6:22/M 37:20.0 6:01/M
7 Takeru Furuya Somerville MA 816 38 M 1 10 19:48.0 5:49/M 5 17:36.0 6:17/M 37:24.0 6:02/M
8 Will Records Arlington MA 941 29 M 1 6 19:18.0 5:40/M 7 18:10.0 6:29/M 37:27.0 6:02/M
9 Thomas Keane South Boston MA 484 36 M 2 8 19:23.0 5:42/M 9 18:26.0 6:35/M 37:49.0 6:06/M
10 Jose Calderoi 957 50 M 1 7 19:18.0 5:41/M 11 18:48.0 6:43/M 38:06.0 6:09/M
11 Kaitlin Sheedy Arlington MA 389 39 F 1 11 19:48.0 5:49/M 8 18:21.0 6:33/M 38:09.0 6:09/M
12 Amin Touri Boston MA 154 23 M 1 13 20:17.0 5:58/M 12 18:53.0 6:45/M 39:10.0 6:19/M
13 Joan Lanigan Chelsea MA 850 34 F 1 12 20:12.0 5:56/M 16 19:06.0 6:49/M 39:18.0 6:20/M
14 Derven Harrington Boston MA 625 17 M 1 15 20:20.0 5:59/M 17 19:10.0 6:50/M 39:29.0 6:22/M
15 Wesley Baranowski Cambridge MA 812 25 M 1 17 20:32.0 6:02/M 14 19:00.0 6:47/M 39:31.0 6:22/M
16 Mike Barrera Quincy MA 616 32 M 1 14 20:19.0 5:58/M 18 19:24.0 6:56/M 39:42.0 6:24/M
17 Len Von Morze Cambridge MA 542 47 M 1 20 20:50.0 6:07/M 13 18:57.0 6:46/M 39:46.0 6:25/M
18 Mark Garcia Boston MA 682 37 M 2 19 20:48.0 6:07/M 15 19:04.0 6:48/M 39:51.0 6:26/M
19 Colette O'Leary Milton MA 261 23 F 1 18 20:44.0 6:06/M 19 19:25.0 6:56/M 40:09.0 6:28/M
20 Jeffrey Belovarac Weymouth MA 317 34 M 3 21 20:50.0 6:08/M 20 19:27.0 6:57/M 40:17.0 6:30/M
21 Nicolas Gonzalez Castro Newton MA 490 41 M 1 16 20:20.0 5:59/M 25 20:12.0 7:13/M 40:32.0 6:32/M
22 Lennie Schmidt Norwood MA 509 56 M 1 22 20:58.0 6:10/M 22 19:37.0 7:00/M 40:35.0 6:33/M
23 Shawn Clancy 955 30 M 2 26 21:34.0 6:20/M 23 19:53.0 7:06/M 41:26.0 6:41/M
24 Travis Dery Harvard MA 516 40 M 2 31 21:57.0 6:27/M 21 19:37.0 7:00/M 41:34.0 6:42/M
25 Thomas Tomasian Dorchester MA 199 46 M 1 23 21:15.0 6:15/M 30 20:26.0 7:18/M 41:40.0 6:43/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Alex Cohen Cambridge MA 699 24 M 1 27 21:37.0 6:21/M 24 20:06.0 7:11/M 41:42.0 6:43/M
27 Angel Martin New Bedford MA 902 53 M 3 24 21:28.0 6:19/M 26 20:21.0 7:16/M 41:49.0 6:45/M
28 Shawn Grady 952 27 M 3 25 21:33.0 6:20/M 28 20:24.0 7:17/M 41:57.0 6:46/M
29 Pat O??connor Weymouth MA 874 51 M 1 30 21:55.0 6:27/M 27 20:24.0 7:17/M 42:18.0 6:49/M
30 Jim Morahan Hyde Park MA 228 32 M 2 28 21:41.0 6:22/M 39 21:02.0 7:31/M 42:43.0 6:53/M
31 Tal Sneh Cambridge MA 733 23 M 1 48 22:23.0 6:35/M 29 20:25.0 7:17/M 42:47.0 6:54/M
32 Noah Farr 971 41 M 2 43 22:13.0 6:32/M 33 20:40.0 7:23/M 42:53.0 6:55/M
33 Gray Louis Somerville MA 861 28 M 1 34 22:06.0 6:30/M 36 20:49.0 7:26/M 42:54.0 6:55/M
34 Brian Espinoza Roslindale MA 591 36 M 2 29 21:53.0 6:26/M 41 21:04.0 7:31/M 42:56.0 6:55/M
35 Darren Easler Mariaville ME 824 18 M 1     802 43:01.0 15:22/M 43:01.0 6:56/M
36 Kyle Taylor Boston MA 183 34 M 2 37 22:07.0 6:30/M 38 21:01.0 7:30/M 43:08.0 6:57/M
37 Brendan Glynn 1004 29 M 3 49 22:25.0 6:35/M 34 20:44.0 7:24/M 43:08.0 6:57/M
38 John Jones Dorchester MA 870 36 M 2 33 22:01.0 6:28/M 44 21:09.0 7:33/M 43:09.0 6:58/M
39 Patrick Barrera Canton MA 408 30 M 1 40 22:10.0 6:31/M 43 21:06.0 7:32/M 43:15.0 6:58/M
40 John Mentor Longmeadow MA 658 28 M 1 32 21:59.0 6:28/M 46 21:17.0 7:36/M 43:15.0 6:59/M
41 Unknown Partic. 65 65 M 1 54 22:42.0 6:40/M 32 20:39.0 7:22/M 43:20.0 6:59/M
42 Kenneth Lao Somerville MA 166 36 M 1 46 22:17.0 6:33/M 42 21:06.0 7:32/M 43:22.0 7:00/M
43 Sean Shea Boston MA 859 32 M 2 38 22:09.0 6:31/M 47 21:17.0 7:36/M 43:25.0 7:00/M
44 Taylor Zorski Norwood MA 146 33 M 1 64 22:58.0 6:45/M 31 20:38.0 7:22/M 43:35.0 7:02/M
45 John Buckley Dorchezfer MA 22 28 M 1 51 22:36.0 6:39/M 40 21:04.0 7:31/M 43:39.0 7:02/M
46 Joe Anderson 954 47 M 1 36 22:07.0 6:30/M 56 21:35.0 7:42/M 43:41.0 7:03/M
47 Taryn Miller 970 39 F 1 41 22:10.0 6:31/M 57 21:36.0 7:43/M 43:46.0 7:03/M
48 Jacob Webster Boston MA 96 23 M 1 44 22:15.0 6:33/M 55 21:35.0 7:42/M 43:50.0 7:04/M
49 Verena Avery Dedham MA 831 31 F 1 59 22:50.0 6:43/M 37 21:01.0 7:30/M 43:51.0 7:04/M
50 Michael Crosby West Roxbury MA 320 32 M 2 35 22:06.0 6:30/M 69 22:02.0 7:52/M 44:08.0 7:07/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Zachary Tucker Dorchester MA 324 30 M 1 47 22:19.0 6:34/M 64 21:50.0 7:48/M 44:08.0 7:07/M
52 Matthew Peck Dorchester Center MA 711 43 M 1 57 22:44.0 6:41/M 51 21:28.0 7:40/M 44:12.0 7:08/M
53 Bob Cosman Melrose MA 534 68 M 1 56 22:44.0 6:41/M 59 21:38.0 7:43/M 44:21.0 7:09/M
54 Dennis Colvario South Boston MA 583 40 M 2 62 22:57.0 6:45/M 53 21:33.0 7:42/M 44:30.0 7:11/M
55 Paul Mason Boston MA 524 49 M 1 50 22:34.0 6:38/M 68 21:57.0 7:50/M 44:31.0 7:11/M
56 Alex Popescu Boston MA 43 32 M 2 73 23:15.0 6:50/M 49 21:22.0 7:38/M 44:36.0 7:12/M
57 Michael Oneill Randolph MA 872 60 M 1 63 22:57.0 6:45/M 61 21:43.0 7:45/M 44:39.0 7:12/M
58 Michael Holland Boston MA 316 39 M 1 99 24:00.0 7:03/M 35 20:44.0 7:24/M 44:43.0 7:13/M
59 Keith Hanson Charlestown MA 802 40 M 2 39 22:10.0 6:31/M 93 22:37.0 8:05/M 44:47.0 7:13/M
60 Bill Malcomb Medway MA 1003 47 M 2 52 22:38.0 6:39/M 76 22:09.0 7:54/M 44:47.0 7:13/M
61 Christine Marre Quincy MA 208 39 F 1 69 23:09.0 6:48/M 60 21:39.0 7:44/M 44:47.0 7:13/M
62 Abner Osorio Lawrence MA 911 16 M 1 45 22:16.0 6:33/M 89 22:36.0 8:04/M 44:51.0 7:14/M
63 Maura Withington West Palm Beach FL 913 32 F 1 66 23:02.0 6:46/M 66 21:53.0 7:49/M 44:54.0 7:14/M
64 Brian Smith Dorchester MA 338 34 M 2 42 22:12.0 6:32/M 103 22:46.0 8:08/M 44:57.0 7:15/M
65 John Connolly Boston MA 698 24 M 1 74 23:16.0 6:50/M 62 21:43.0 7:45/M 44:58.0 7:15/M
66 Jorge Rosales Jamaica Plain MA 366 43 M 3 60 22:56.0 6:44/M 72 22:05.0 7:53/M 45:00.0 7:15/M
67 Trenton Hall Boston MA 186 24 M 1 76 23:24.0 6:53/M 63 21:48.0 7:47/M 45:11.0 7:17/M
68 John Fahey Dorchester MA 335 32 M 1 86 23:41.0 6:58/M 54 21:34.0 7:42/M 45:14.0 7:18/M
69 Kevin Wolf Boston MA 585 40 M 1 58 22:46.0 6:42/M 88 22:31.0 8:02/M 45:17.0 7:18/M
70 Kenny Tran Dorchester MA 269 44 M 1 70 23:10.0 6:49/M 73 22:08.0 7:54/M 45:17.0 7:18/M
71 George Copello Dorchester MA 386 41 M 1 72 23:14.0 6:50/M 74 22:08.0 7:54/M 45:21.0 7:19/M
72 Christina Sweeney Walpole MA 857 36 F 1 92 23:50.0 7:00/M 52 21:33.0 7:42/M 45:23.0 7:19/M
73 Dan Keeler Dorchester MA 592 34 M 2 53 22:39.0 6:40/M 110 22:51.0 8:09/M 45:29.0 7:20/M
74 Joshua Lemieux Quincy MA 681 24 M 1 75 23:21.0 6:52/M 75 22:09.0 7:54/M 45:29.0 7:20/M
75 Eric Bucca Boston MA 305 35 M 2 85 23:40.0 6:57/M 65 21:52.0 7:48/M 45:31.0 7:20/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 James Doherty Boston MA 181 25 M 1 61 22:56.0 6:44/M 92 22:37.0 8:04/M 45:32.0 7:21/M
77 Stephen McNeil Canton MA 667 63 M 1 98 23:57.0 7:02/M 58 21:37.0 7:43/M 45:34.0 7:21/M
78 Owen McCarron Milton MA 587 43 M 1 68 23:06.0 6:48/M 85 22:29.0 8:02/M 45:34.0 7:21/M
79 Angelo Barboutis Norwood MA 929 44 M 1 65 23:00.0 6:46/M 94 22:38.0 8:05/M 45:37.0 7:21/M
80 Colby Petry Abington MA 605 25 M 1 78 23:27.0 6:54/M 77 22:12.0 7:56/M 45:38.0 7:22/M
81 Andrea Widberg Canton MA 676 48 F 1 55 22:42.0 6:41/M 118 23:00.0 8:13/M 45:42.0 7:22/M
82 Patrick Halloran Boston MA 596 26 M 1 122 24:32.0 7:13/M 45 21:11.0 7:34/M 45:43.0 7:22/M
83 Brendan Nee Quincy MA 13 47 M 1 96 23:54.0 7:02/M 67 21:57.0 7:50/M 45:51.0 7:24/M
84 Nick Farrell Thornwood NY 844 19 M 1 71 23:13.0 6:50/M 95 22:38.0 8:05/M 45:51.0 7:24/M
85 Mark Pagliarini Dorchester MA 823 30 M 2 79 23:29.0 6:54/M 86 22:29.0 8:02/M 45:58.0 7:25/M
86 Terry Buchmiller Squantum MA 435 60 F 1 83 23:38.0 6:57/M 82 22:23.0 7:59/M 46:00.0 7:25/M
87 Josh Madeley Brookline MA 149 36 M 1 81 23:30.0 6:55/M 91 22:36.0 8:04/M 46:06.0 7:26/M
88 Sara Schaffer Quincy MA 536 45 F 1 102 24:03.0 7:04/M 78 22:13.0 7:56/M 46:16.0 7:28/M
89 Benjamin Knudsen Jamaica Plain MA 209 33 M 1 114 24:18.0 7:09/M 71 22:03.0 7:52/M 46:21.0 7:28/M
90 Peter Melo Chelsea MA 563 35 M 3 84 23:39.0 6:57/M 99 22:42.0 8:06/M 46:21.0 7:28/M
91 Denis McElligott Boston MA 924 37 M 1 87 23:44.0 6:59/M 96 22:39.0 8:05/M 46:23.0 7:29/M
92 Tim Menke Boston MA 159 30 M 1 137 24:58.0 7:21/M 50 21:28.0 7:40/M 46:26.0 7:29/M
93 Pedro De Souza Princeton NJ 62 28 M 1 88 23:45.0 6:59/M 100 22:43.0 8:07/M 46:28.0 7:30/M
94 Christina Geagan Weymouth MA 383 43 F 1 103 24:03.0 7:04/M 83 22:25.0 8:00/M 46:28.0 7:30/M
95 Maggie Crane Dorchester MA 916 41 F 1 110 24:16.0 7:08/M 80 22:14.0 7:56/M 46:29.0 7:30/M
96 Patrick Hussey Foxboro MA 503 61 M 2 100 24:01.0 7:04/M 87 22:29.0 8:02/M 46:30.0 7:30/M
97 Katherine Hall Guilford CT 98 23 F 1 89 23:47.0 7:00/M 101 22:44.0 8:07/M 46:31.0 7:30/M
98 Steven Stone Quincy MA 895 30 M 1 117 24:19.0 7:09/M 81 22:14.0 7:56/M 46:33.0 7:30/M
99 Ryan Hart 1005 42 M 1 93 23:51.0 7:01/M 106 22:47.0 8:08/M 46:37.0 7:31/M
100 Emma Marra Boston MA 707 37 F 1 82 23:31.0 6:55/M 121 23:08.0 8:16/M 46:39.0 7:31/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Benjamin Crowther Boston MA 375 35 M 1 91 23:50.0 7:00/M 111 22:51.0 8:10/M 46:41.0 7:32/M
102 Brian McColgan Phoenix AZ 697 47 M 3 104 24:07.0 7:05/M 97 22:41.0 8:06/M 46:48.0 7:33/M
103 Paul Osis Boston MA 105 33 M 2 77 23:26.0 6:53/M 137 23:23.0 8:21/M 46:48.0 7:33/M
104 Scott Cipriano Boston MA 271 40 M 1 108 24:13.0 7:07/M 90 22:36.0 8:04/M 46:49.0 7:33/M
105 Kevin Halsey West Roxbury MA 708 31 M 2 67 23:03.0 6:47/M 162 23:47.0 8:29/M 46:49.0 7:33/M
106 Timothy Schmitt Garden City NY 581 23 M 1 90 23:49.0 7:00/M 122 23:09.0 8:16/M 46:57.0 7:34/M
107 Paul Falcetta Brockton MA 677 39 M 1 101 24:02.0 7:04/M 115 22:58.0 8:12/M 46:59.0 7:35/M
108 Justin Horn Cambridge MA 565 30 M 1 95 23:52.0 7:01/M 123 23:09.0 8:16/M 47:01.0 7:35/M
109 Michelle Egan Boston MA 387 37 F 1 109 24:14.0 7:08/M 108 22:49.0 8:09/M 47:02.0 7:35/M
110 Sam Tang Boston MA 167 36 M 1 94 23:51.0 7:01/M 125 23:12.0 8:17/M 47:02.0 7:35/M
111 Karla De Souza Princeton NJ 63 31 F 1 126 24:40.0 7:15/M 84 22:26.0 8:01/M 47:06.0 7:36/M
112 Kristin Naylor Quincy MA 944 41 F 1 105 24:10.0 7:06/M 116 22:59.0 8:12/M 47:08.0 7:36/M
113 John Delano 2124 MA 94 29 M 2 80 23:30.0 6:55/M 161 23:46.0 8:29/M 47:15.0 7:37/M
114 Camille Abraham Milton MA 352 42 F 1 127 24:41.0 7:15/M 98 22:41.0 8:06/M 47:21.0 7:38/M
115 Edson Borges Martins Braintree MA 365 45 M 1 97 23:56.0 7:02/M 144 23:29.0 8:23/M 47:24.0 7:39/M
116 Emily Savard Boston MA 462 30 F 2 118 24:20.0 7:09/M 127 23:12.0 8:17/M 47:31.0 7:40/M
117 Ryan Dunbar Boston MA 463 39 M 2 119 24:20.0 7:09/M 128 23:12.0 8:17/M 47:32.0 7:40/M
118 Sean Stewart Dorchester MA 630 54 M 1 111 24:17.0 7:08/M 133 23:19.0 8:19/M 47:35.0 7:40/M
119 Michael Hegarty Boston MA 441 25 M 1 153 25:25.0 7:28/M 79 22:13.0 7:56/M 47:38.0 7:41/M
120 Jason Yeomelakis Boston MA 705 32 M 1 120 24:22.0 7:10/M 130 23:17.0 8:19/M 47:39.0 7:41/M
121 Nicholas Rodriguez Malden MA 645 25 M 3 124 24:38.0 7:15/M 119 23:02.0 8:13/M 47:40.0 7:41/M
122 Derek Ricahrd 975 51 M 1 163 25:38.0 7:32/M 70 22:03.0 7:52/M 47:40.0 7:41/M
123 Robert Duval Wauregan CT 406 58 M 3 130 24:52.0 7:19/M 109 22:50.0 8:09/M 47:42.0 7:42/M
124 David Rower Studio City CA 160 25 M 1 136 24:58.0 7:20/M 107 22:48.0 8:08/M 47:45.0 7:42/M
125 Mike O??donnell Boston MA 180 27 M 2 106 24:11.0 7:07/M 156 23:42.0 8:28/M 47:53.0 7:43/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Jeremy Shepard Dorchester Center MA 314 38 M 1 115 24:19.0 7:09/M 147 23:38.0 8:26/M 47:56.0 7:44/M
127 Kevin Gaughan Milton MA 116 38 M 1 142 25:08.0 7:23/M 120 23:08.0 8:15/M 48:15.0 7:47/M
128 Gerard Colpoys South Boston MA 686 26 M 1 155 25:28.0 7:29/M 112 22:53.0 8:10/M 48:21.0 7:48/M
129 Patrick Foley South Boston MA 569 42 M 2 107 24:11.0 7:07/M 180 24:11.0 8:38/M 48:22.0 7:48/M
130 Horacio Brienza Everett MA 550 57 M 2 144 25:09.0 7:24/M 131 23:18.0 8:19/M 48:27.0 7:49/M
131 Bradley Wong Brighton MA 188 27 M 2 121 24:31.0 7:12/M 171 23:58.0 8:33/M 48:28.0 7:49/M
132 Brendan Linehan Plymouth MA 498 30 M 3 123 24:36.0 7:14/M 168 23:52.0 8:31/M 48:28.0 7:49/M
133 Rob Larose Boston MA 491 33 M 2 139 25:01.0 7:21/M 141 23:28.0 8:23/M 48:28.0 7:49/M
134 Daniel Carey Hingham MA 539 35 M 1 113 24:18.0 7:09/M 179 24:11.0 8:38/M 48:29.0 7:49/M
135 Drew O'Brien Winchester MA 422 49 M 1 134 24:57.0 7:20/M 145 23:34.0 8:25/M 48:31.0 7:49/M
136 Samuel Morra Clifton Park NY 931 20 M 1 255 27:14.0 8:00/M 48 21:18.0 7:36/M 48:31.0 7:49/M
137 Justin Boruch West Palm Beach FL 672 37 M 1 131 24:52.0 7:19/M 153 23:40.0 8:27/M 48:32.0 7:50/M
138 Kin Kui Monterey Park CA 178 54 M 1 174 25:46.0 7:35/M 104 22:46.0 8:08/M 48:32.0 7:50/M
139 Patricia Stock Dorchester MA 715 46 F 1 129 24:44.0 7:16/M 165 23:49.0 8:30/M 48:32.0 7:50/M
140 Marko Onyskiv Dedham MA 638 27 M 1 145 25:12.0 7:25/M 135 23:21.0 8:20/M 48:33.0 7:50/M
141 Ian Curran Boston MA 496 32 M 3 147 25:14.0 7:25/M 139 23:24.0 8:21/M 48:37.0 7:50/M
142 Shawn Flanagan Topsfield MA 881 59 M 3 150 25:17.0 7:26/M 134 23:21.0 8:20/M 48:38.0 7:51/M
143 Daniel Cushing Braintree MA 690 36 M 3 156 25:30.0 7:30/M 124 23:10.0 8:16/M 48:39.0 7:51/M
144 Mike Milward Bridgewater MA 367 28 M 3 152 25:24.0 7:28/M 129 23:16.0 8:18/M 48:39.0 7:51/M
145 John Harvey Wrentham MA 91 26 M 1 184 26:03.0 7:39/M 102 22:45.0 8:07/M 48:48.0 7:52/M
146 Eric Anderson 16 37 M 2 143 25:09.0 7:24/M 155 23:42.0 8:28/M 48:50.0 7:52/M
147 Max Cruz Somerville MA 333 24 M 1 154 25:26.0 7:29/M 140 23:24.0 8:21/M 48:50.0 7:52/M
148 Dara Flaherty West Roxbury MA 743 33 M 2 180 25:58.0 7:38/M 113 22:57.0 8:12/M 48:54.0 7:53/M
149 Andrea Cashman Hanover MA 151 52 F 1 171 25:43.0 7:34/M 126 23:12.0 8:17/M 48:55.0 7:53/M
150 Nicky Decesare Boston MA 504 39 F 1 168 25:41.0 7:33/M 132 23:18.0 8:19/M 48:59.0 7:54/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Joseph Linehan Boston MA 397 24 M 2 116 24:19.0 7:09/M 199 24:41.0 8:49/M 48:59.0 7:54/M
152 Anthony Perella Hyde Park MA 651 39 M 2 188 26:05.0 7:40/M 114 22:57.0 8:12/M 49:02.0 7:54/M
153 Thomas Mannion Dorchester MA 649 27 M 1 138 25:00.0 7:21/M 174 24:04.0 8:36/M 49:04.0 7:55/M
154 Keith Pulley Boston MA 668 36 M 2 148 25:14.0 7:25/M 167 23:52.0 8:31/M 49:06.0 7:55/M
155 Justin Whalen Weymouth MA 829 19 M 1 157 25:30.0 7:30/M 149 23:38.0 8:26/M 49:07.0 7:55/M
156 Elise Mitchell Brookline MA 127 27 F 1 159 25:31.0 7:30/M 146 23:37.0 8:26/M 49:08.0 7:55/M
157 Joseph Poles Dorchester MA 41 34 M 2 213 26:24.0 7:46/M 105 22:46.0 8:08/M 49:10.0 7:56/M
158 Emily Gorton Boston MA 232 39 F 1 161 25:34.0 7:31/M 151 23:38.0 8:26/M 49:12.0 7:56/M
159 Kate Laplume Hingham MA 529 21 F 1 160 25:34.0 7:31/M 154 23:41.0 8:27/M 49:15.0 7:56/M
160 Angela Maglione Quincy MA 866 41 F 1 140 25:04.0 7:22/M 182 24:15.0 8:39/M 49:19.0 7:57/M
161 Jean Joseph Boston MA 393 40 M 2 175 25:52.0 7:36/M 142 23:28.0 8:23/M 49:20.0 7:57/M
162 Gerard Douglas Dorchester MA 79 58 M 1 164 25:38.0 7:32/M 163 23:47.0 8:29/M 49:25.0 7:58/M
163 Rita O Toole Weymouth MA 50 49 F 3 167 25:41.0 7:33/M 159 23:45.0 8:29/M 49:26.0 7:58/M
164 Don Farrell Thornwood NY 892 51 M 1 166 25:41.0 7:33/M 160 23:45.0 8:29/M 49:26.0 7:58/M
165 Linda Bent Walpole MA 413 39 F 1 191 26:06.0 7:40/M 136 23:23.0 8:21/M 49:28.0 7:59/M
166 Dan Martell Boston MA 633 35 M 2 112 24:17.0 7:08/M 227 25:12.0 9:00/M 49:28.0 7:59/M
167 Kyle Chambers South Weymouth MA 549 32 M 1 192 26:06.0 7:41/M 138 23:24.0 8:21/M 49:30.0 7:59/M
168 Declan Harrington Boston MA 624 25 M 1 176 25:54.0 7:37/M 148 23:38.0 8:26/M 49:31.0 7:59/M
169 Eddie McDonald Arlington MA 336 32 M 1 146 25:13.0 7:25/M 184 24:20.0 8:41/M 49:33.0 7:59/M
170 Julie Buchanan 720 38 F 1 135 24:57.0 7:20/M 194 24:39.0 8:48/M 49:36.0 8:00/M
171 Jimmy Kelly Braintree MA 368 30 M 3 158 25:31.0 7:30/M 175 24:06.0 8:36/M 49:36.0 8:00/M
172 Kristina Mitchell Roslindale MA 685 25 F 1 128 24:42.0 7:16/M 215 24:58.0 8:55/M 49:39.0 8:00/M
173 Lori Roy Fitchburg MA 858 35 F 1 177 25:55.0 7:37/M 164 23:48.0 8:30/M 49:42.0 8:01/M
174 Bill McGuirk Rockland MA 934 52 M 2 172 25:44.0 7:34/M 173 24:02.0 8:35/M 49:45.0 8:01/M
175 Nathalie Rinck Norwood MA 928 29 F 1 141 25:06.0 7:23/M 198 24:41.0 8:49/M 49:46.0 8:02/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Luke Welch Westport CT 586 21 M 1 132 24:56.0 7:20/M 211 24:53.0 8:53/M 49:49.0 8:02/M
177 Jack Mancini Dorchester MA 172 25 M 1 240 26:52.0 7:54/M 117 23:00.0 8:13/M 49:51.0 8:02/M
178 Brendan Hussey Boston MA 419 24 M 2 169 25:43.0 7:34/M 181 24:13.0 8:39/M 49:55.0 8:03/M
179 Victoria Larson Boston MA 650 27 F 1 186 26:04.0 7:40/M 169 23:52.0 8:31/M 49:56.0 8:03/M
180 Douglas Chagnon Boston MA 258 46 M 1 185 26:03.0 7:40/M 170 23:56.0 8:33/M 49:58.0 8:03/M
181 Megan Magoon 1001 39 F 1 181 26:00.0 7:39/M 172 24:01.0 8:34/M 50:00.0 8:04/M
182 Erin Newman Quincy MA 24 40 F 1 208 26:21.0 7:45/M 157 23:44.0 8:28/M 50:04.0 8:04/M
183 Nicole Kui Boston MA 179 26 F 1 182 26:01.0 7:39/M 177 24:07.0 8:37/M 50:08.0 8:05/M
184 Mary Varden Varden Quincy MA 216 58 F 1 218 26:31.0 7:48/M 150 23:38.0 8:26/M 50:09.0 8:05/M
185 Trent Hibbard Hyde Park MA 466 31 M 1 151 25:19.0 7:27/M 207 24:50.0 8:52/M 50:09.0 8:05/M
186 William Flynn Boston MA 905 34 M 2 133 24:57.0 7:20/M 231 25:13.0 9:00/M 50:10.0 8:05/M
187 Kevin Griffin South Boston MA 465 58 M 1 165 25:39.0 7:32/M 193 24:38.0 8:48/M 50:16.0 8:06/M
188 Colin Johnston West Roxbury MA 171 22 M 1 222 26:33.0 7:49/M 158 23:45.0 8:29/M 50:18.0 8:07/M
189 Kenny Yang Natick MA 165 35 M 1 162 25:37.0 7:32/M 209 24:52.0 8:53/M 50:29.0 8:08/M
190 Dina Meuse Stillman Milton MA 23 48 F 1 209 26:21.0 7:45/M 178 24:09.0 8:37/M 50:29.0 8:08/M
191 Paige Leven Boston MA 111 20 F 1 238 26:51.0 7:54/M 152 23:39.0 8:27/M 50:30.0 8:09/M
192 George McLaughlin Woburn MA 947 59 M 1 173 25:45.0 7:34/M 204 24:47.0 8:51/M 50:32.0 8:09/M
193 Kate Naughton Braintree MA 263 49 F 1     820 50:32.0 18:03/M 50:32.0 8:09/M
194 Steve Dabilis Pembroke MA 438 35 M 1     821 50:38.0 18:05/M 50:38.0 8:10/M
195 Cara McCormack Hanover MA 437 34 F 1     822 50:38.0 18:05/M 50:38.0 8:10/M
196 Zachary Hitchcock Weymouth MA 251 24 M 1 194 26:10.0 7:42/M 192 24:32.0 8:46/M 50:42.0 8:10/M
197 Tyler Obrien Braintree MA 689 22 M 2 125 24:39.0 7:15/M 300 26:05.0 9:19/M 50:44.0 8:11/M
198 Patrick Ellis Foxborough MA 125 52 M 2 203 26:15.0 7:43/M 191 24:32.0 8:46/M 50:47.0 8:11/M
199 Kerry Ryan Dorchester MA 248 39 F 1 187 26:05.0 7:40/M 210 24:52.0 8:53/M 50:57.0 8:13/M
200 Jennie Verhey Inver Grove Heights MN 479 21 F 1 170 25:43.0 7:34/M 237 25:15.0 9:01/M 50:58.0 8:13/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Jordes Castro Boston MA 856 27 M 2 149 25:15.0 7:25/M 272 25:48.0 9:13/M 51:03.0 8:14/M
202 Catherine Messer Boston MA 274 33 F 1 224 26:35.0 7:49/M 189 24:29.0 8:44/M 51:03.0 8:14/M
203 Jeff Schneider Hingham MA 915 49 M 1 235 26:47.0 7:53/M 188 24:28.0 8:44/M 51:15.0 8:16/M
204 Jennifer Gillis Dorchester MA 40 42 F 1 207 26:19.0 7:44/M 219 25:04.0 8:57/M 51:22.0 8:17/M
205 Caroline Sponseller West Roxbury MA 607 32 F 1 206 26:18.0 7:44/M 222 25:05.0 8:57/M 51:23.0 8:17/M
206 Clare Murphy Quincy MA 692 53 F 1 217 26:30.0 7:48/M 212 24:54.0 8:53/M 51:23.0 8:17/M
207 Caitlin Hamor Dorchester MA 573 30 F 1 198 26:13.0 7:42/M 241 25:17.0 9:02/M 51:29.0 8:18/M
208 Timothy Lynch South Weymouth MA 439 33 M 3 204 26:16.0 7:43/M 236 25:15.0 9:01/M 51:31.0 8:18/M
209 Michael Sameski Franklin MA 168 57 M 2 193 26:07.0 7:41/M 252 25:30.0 9:06/M 51:36.0 8:19/M
210 Kelly Weagle North Grosvenordale CT 145 45 F 1 179 25:58.0 7:38/M 268 25:44.0 9:11/M 51:42.0 8:20/M
211 Hannah O'Leary Milton MA 262 25 F 1 205 26:17.0 7:44/M 246 25:25.0 9:05/M 51:42.0 8:20/M
212 Mariko Hiruma Randolph MA 560 47 F 1 215 26:26.0 7:46/M 242 25:19.0 9:02/M 51:44.0 8:21/M
213 Unknown Partic. 249 249 M 1 220 26:33.0 7:48/M 235 25:14.0 9:00/M 51:46.0 8:21/M
214 John Vergato Dorchester MA 250 41 M 1 221 26:33.0 7:48/M 234 25:13.0 9:00/M 51:46.0 8:21/M
215 David Chirgwin Charlestown MA 942 46 M 1 232 26:43.0 7:51/M 220 25:04.0 8:57/M 51:46.0 8:21/M
216 Grant Matejka Boston MA 919 23 M 1 195 26:12.0 7:42/M 256 25:36.0 9:09/M 51:48.0 8:21/M
217 John Saville Brockton MA 511 62 M 1 230 26:42.0 7:51/M 224 25:10.0 8:59/M 51:51.0 8:22/M
218 Coleman Ivory Norwood MA 432 23 M 1 216 26:27.0 7:46/M 251 25:28.0 9:06/M 51:54.0 8:22/M
219 Giovanni Merizalde Marlborough MA 360 49 M 1 264 27:32.0 8:06/M 185 24:23.0 8:42/M 51:55.0 8:22/M
220 Kate Donnelly 974 31 F 1 178 25:57.0 7:38/M 297 26:03.0 9:18/M 51:59.0 8:23/M
221 Karen Hinata Malden MA 453 24 F 1 211 26:23.0 7:46/M 257 25:37.0 9:09/M 52:00.0 8:23/M
222 Daniel Lane West Roxbury MA 445 42 M 2 338 28:36.0 8:25/M 143 23:28.0 8:23/M 52:03.0 8:24/M
223 David Kiley Brighton MA 494 37 M 2 241 26:52.0 7:54/M 230 25:13.0 9:00/M 52:04.0 8:24/M
224 Peter Cullen Quincy MA 260 53 M 2 196 26:12.0 7:42/M 287 25:57.0 9:16/M 52:09.0 8:25/M
225 Sean Williams Webster MA 356 44 M 3 262 27:31.0 8:05/M 196 24:40.0 8:48/M 52:10.0 8:25/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Terry Huynh Medfield MA 614 47 M 1 234 26:46.0 7:52/M 245 25:25.0 9:04/M 52:11.0 8:25/M
227 Joseph Pietruszewski Weymouth MA 259 24 M 1 247 27:02.0 7:57/M 226 25:10.0 8:59/M 52:12.0 8:25/M
228 Bailey Tobin Weymouth MA 19 25 M 3 199 26:14.0 7:43/M 288 25:59.0 9:17/M 52:12.0 8:25/M
229 Stephen Shook Watertown MA 118 28 M 1 280 27:49.0 8:11/M 186 24:25.0 8:43/M 52:13.0 8:25/M
230 Teresa Collins Dorchester MA 303 41 F 1 183 26:02.0 7:39/M 314 26:14.0 9:22/M 52:15.0 8:26/M
231 Mackenzie Finn Dorchester MA 673 29 F 1 237 26:48.0 7:53/M 249 25:27.0 9:05/M 52:15.0 8:26/M
232 Katie Doyle Massachusetts MA 865 33 F 1 226 26:36.0 7:49/M 262 25:40.0 9:10/M 52:16.0 8:26/M
233 Patrick Carey Marshfield MA 519 39 M 1 201 26:14.0 7:43/M 293 26:02.0 9:18/M 52:16.0 8:26/M
234 Michael Palizzolo Boston MA 370 56 M 2 246 27:01.0 7:57/M 238 25:16.0 9:01/M 52:17.0 8:26/M
235 Peter Meyer Boston MA 318 53 M 1 271 27:38.0 8:08/M 197 24:40.0 8:48/M 52:18.0 8:26/M
236 Kirsten Hjort Boston MA 497 34 F 1 331 28:31.0 8:23/M 166 23:50.0 8:31/M 52:21.0 8:27/M
237 Michael Dupre Clifton Park NY 932 20 M 1 254 27:14.0 8:00/M 225 25:10.0 8:59/M 52:23.0 8:27/M
238 Erika Haverty Dorchester MA 608 26 F 1 266 27:35.0 8:07/M 205 24:49.0 8:52/M 52:24.0 8:27/M
239 Matt Sady Agawam MA 897 36 M 1 243 26:58.0 7:56/M 250 25:28.0 9:05/M 52:25.0 8:27/M
240 Colin Downing Dorchester MA 609 24 M 2 189 26:05.0 7:40/M 324 26:20.0 9:24/M 52:25.0 8:27/M
241 Mackenzie Preziosi Braintree MA 862 28 F 1 279 27:47.0 8:10/M 195 24:39.0 8:48/M 52:26.0 8:27/M
242 Dimitri Nikitopoulos Boston MA 634 27 M 1 275 27:45.0 8:10/M 202 24:42.0 8:49/M 52:26.0 8:27/M
243 Barbara Lombard South Boston MASSACHUSE 299 32 F 1 227 26:39.0 7:50/M 274 25:51.0 9:14/M 52:29.0 8:28/M
244 Paul Lombard Dorchester MA 102 30 M 2 197 26:12.0 7:42/M 317 26:17.0 9:23/M 52:29.0 8:28/M
245 Lindsey Higgins Braintree MA 47 48 F 1 269 27:36.0 8:07/M 213 24:56.0 8:54/M 52:32.0 8:28/M
246 Alicia Ingemi Abington MA 353 48 F 1 252 27:12.0 8:00/M 247 25:26.0 9:05/M 52:38.0 8:29/M
247 Patrick Hubbard Braintree MA 135 25 M 3 219 26:32.0 7:48/M 303 26:07.0 9:19/M 52:39.0 8:29/M
248 Matthew Wood Salem MA 416 40 M 1 258 27:22.0 8:03/M 243 25:20.0 9:03/M 52:42.0 8:30/M
249 James Dalton Quincy MA 914 25 M 1 295 28:01.0 8:14/M 200 24:42.0 8:49/M 52:42.0 8:30/M
250 Reza Hakimian Brookline MA 683 60 M 1 212 26:24.0 7:46/M 322 26:19.0 9:24/M 52:42.0 8:30/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Andrew Minton Quincy MA 93 28 M 1 298 28:02.0 8:14/M 201 24:42.0 8:49/M 52:43.0 8:30/M
252 Jose Ortiz Cambridge MA 713 30 M 1 315 28:15.0 8:18/M 190 24:29.0 8:45/M 52:43.0 8:30/M
253 Eric Farr Boston MA 936 30 M 2 214 26:26.0 7:46/M 321 26:18.0 9:24/M 52:44.0 8:30/M
254 Kaitlyn Kenney Boston MA 307 32 F 1 233 26:44.0 7:52/M 289 26:01.0 9:17/M 52:44.0 8:30/M
255 Tina Gaughran Dedham MA 714 59 F 1 200 26:14.0 7:43/M 342 26:33.0 9:29/M 52:46.0 8:31/M
256 Michael Fitzpatrick Boston MA 933 40 M 2 190 26:06.0 7:40/M 352 26:45.0 9:33/M 52:50.0 8:31/M
257 Antone McCatty Hyde Park MA 88 44 M 2 287 27:55.0 8:13/M 214 24:58.0 8:55/M 52:53.0 8:32/M
258 Amanda Celata Boston MA 35 28 F 1 236 26:48.0 7:53/M 301 26:05.0 9:19/M 52:53.0 8:32/M
259 Andrew Lane 976 38 M 2 301 28:03.0 8:15/M 208 24:52.0 8:53/M 52:54.0 8:32/M
260 Kyle Pina Boston MA 925 29 M 1 353 28:48.0 8:28/M 176 24:07.0 8:37/M 52:55.0 8:32/M
261 Matt Cutliffe 964 38 M 1 307 28:06.0 8:16/M 206 24:50.0 8:52/M 52:56.0 8:32/M
262 Michael McManus West Roxbury MA 327 40 M 2 202 26:15.0 7:43/M 351 26:44.0 9:33/M 52:58.0 8:33/M
263 Elizabeth Baker Norwood MA 257 41 F 1 299 28:02.0 8:15/M 216 25:00.0 8:56/M 53:01.0 8:33/M
264 Brendan England Milton MA 606 37 M 1 282 27:49.0 8:11/M 232 25:13.0 9:00/M 53:02.0 8:33/M
265 George Bent Walpole MA 414 41 M 3 308 28:08.0 8:16/M 217 25:02.0 8:56/M 53:10.0 8:34/M
266 Daniel Blanda Cambridge MA 429 31 M 1 250 27:04.0 7:58/M 306 26:07.0 9:20/M 53:11.0 8:35/M
267 Christine Booth Quincy MA 564 50 F 1 276 27:46.0 8:10/M 248 25:26.0 9:05/M 53:11.0 8:35/M
268 Lindsey Furfari Dorchester MA 575 29 F 1 210 26:21.0 7:45/M 365 26:51.0 9:35/M 53:12.0 8:35/M
269 Brian Glora Boston MA 454 32 M 2 272 27:38.0 8:08/M 260 25:38.0 9:09/M 53:16.0 8:35/M
270 Unknown Partic. 631 631 M 1 311 28:10.0 8:17/M 223 25:07.0 8:58/M 53:17.0 8:36/M
271 Lige Xing Hanover MA 104 27 F 1 270 27:37.0 8:07/M 263 25:41.0 9:10/M 53:17.0 8:36/M
272 Keith Murphy Boston MA 551 35 M 2 225 26:35.0 7:49/M 354 26:45.0 9:33/M 53:20.0 8:36/M
273 Ryan Dolan West Roxbury MA 425 16 M 3 278 27:47.0 8:10/M 254 25:35.0 9:08/M 53:21.0 8:36/M
274 Dianna Darcy Dorchester MA 302 37 F 1 256 27:14.0 8:01/M 304 26:07.0 9:20/M 53:21.0 8:36/M
275 Lindsay Keady Norwood MA 433 23 F 1 346 28:41.0 8:26/M 203 24:44.0 8:50/M 53:24.0 8:37/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Charlie Obrien Boston MA 589 34 M 1 265 27:32.0 8:06/M 279 25:53.0 9:14/M 53:24.0 8:37/M
277 Pat Doherty Quincy MA 311 36 M 1 263 27:31.0 8:05/M 284 25:55.0 9:15/M 53:26.0 8:37/M
278 Erin Woodbury Belmont MA 886 39 F 1 248 27:03.0 7:57/M 335 26:28.0 9:27/M 53:30.0 8:38/M
279 Patrick Turley Boston MA 309 30 M 2 251 27:07.0 7:59/M 328 26:23.0 9:25/M 53:30.0 8:38/M
280 Michael Andreottola Haverhill MA 521 53 M 1 267 27:36.0 8:07/M 291 26:02.0 9:18/M 53:37.0 8:39/M
281 Laura Van Lenten Dorchester MA 558 32 F 1 296 28:01.0 8:14/M 261 25:38.0 9:09/M 53:39.0 8:39/M
282 Marie Kearns Warwick RI 134 45 F 1 239 26:52.0 7:54/M 355 26:48.0 9:34/M 53:40.0 8:39/M
283 Becky Obrien Boston MA 588 34 F 1 294 28:01.0 8:14/M 264 25:42.0 9:11/M 53:42.0 8:40/M
284 Daniel Murphy Boston MA 810 28 M 2 304 28:06.0 8:16/M 258 25:37.0 9:09/M 53:43.0 8:40/M
285 John Hamilton Boston MA 854 38 M 1 288 27:58.0 8:13/M 271 25:47.0 9:12/M 53:44.0 8:40/M
286 Elizabeth Shea Brighton MA 548 31 F 1 326 28:24.0 8:21/M 244 25:22.0 9:03/M 53:45.0 8:40/M
287 Glenne Jackson Boston MA 212 32 F 1 284 27:54.0 8:12/M 280 25:54.0 9:15/M 53:47.0 8:40/M
288 Shelly McAllister Quincy MA 337 35 F 1 343 28:40.0 8:26/M 228 25:12.0 9:00/M 53:51.0 8:41/M
289 David Asci Marlborough MA 467 44 M 3 316 28:16.0 8:19/M 259 25:37.0 9:09/M 53:53.0 8:41/M
290 Peter Bresnahan Lunenburg VT 830 58 M 1 242 26:56.0 7:55/M 372 27:00.0 9:38/M 53:56.0 8:42/M
291 Shawn Hardiman Jr Foxboro MA 890 20 F 1 314 28:12.0 8:18/M 273 25:49.0 9:13/M 54:00.0 8:43/M
292 Linnea Lundin Marks Hingham MA 528 51 F 1 293 28:00.0 8:14/M 294 26:02.0 9:18/M 54:02.0 8:43/M
293 Kelsey Murray Marshfield MA 825 28 F 1 268 27:36.0 8:07/M 332 26:27.0 9:27/M 54:02.0 8:43/M
294 Kyle Slifer Boston MA 381 30 M 1 324 28:23.0 8:21/M 265 25:43.0 9:11/M 54:05.0 8:43/M
295 Joe Rossi Hyde Park MA 893 43 M 1 359 28:51.0 8:29/M 240 25:17.0 9:02/M 54:07.0 8:44/M
296 Kristina Reinold Charlestown MA 489 36 F 1 313 28:11.0 8:17/M 285 25:57.0 9:16/M 54:07.0 8:44/M
297 Rishi Saxena Cambridge MA 276 29 M 1 229 26:40.0 7:51/M 404 27:29.0 9:49/M 54:09.0 8:44/M
298 Katie Condon Brookline MA 472 27 F 1 439 29:53.0 8:47/M 183 24:17.0 8:40/M 54:10.0 8:44/M
299 Jordan McDermott East Bridgewater MA 227 32 F 1 434 29:48.0 8:46/M 187 24:27.0 8:44/M 54:14.0 8:45/M
300 Christine Lima Pembroke MA 131 43 F 1 291 28:00.0 8:14/M 320 26:18.0 9:23/M 54:18.0 8:45/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Mike Harr Walpole MA 385 35 M 1 249 27:03.0 7:57/M 391 27:17.0 9:44/M 54:20.0 8:46/M
302 Camille Nimmer-Guentner Brookline MA 833 25 F 1 386 29:09.0 8:34/M 229 25:13.0 9:00/M 54:21.0 8:46/M
303 Aaron Reardon Cambridge MA 834 23 M 1 384 29:08.0 8:34/M 233 25:13.0 9:00/M 54:21.0 8:46/M
304 Katie Cosman Medford MA 533 29 F 1 274 27:41.0 8:08/M 349 26:42.0 9:32/M 54:22.0 8:46/M
305 Ryan Halsey Roslindale MA 719 35 M 2 231 26:42.0 7:51/M 418 27:40.0 9:53/M 54:22.0 8:46/M
306 Nicolette Maggiolo 953 29 F 1 300 28:02.0 8:15/M 326 26:21.0 9:24/M 54:23.0 8:46/M
307 Dawn MacLeod Kulig Quincy MA 879 58 F 1 261 27:24.0 8:03/M 370 27:00.0 9:38/M 54:23.0 8:46/M
308 Ronnie Hernandez Framingham MA 736 34 M 3 260 27:24.0 8:03/M 376 27:03.0 9:39/M 54:26.0 8:47/M
309 Colin Haley Milton MA 49 51 M 1 277 27:46.0 8:10/M 350 26:43.0 9:32/M 54:28.0 8:47/M
310 Edward Glora South Boston MA 253 62 M 1 289 27:59.0 8:14/M 339 26:31.0 9:28/M 54:29.0 8:47/M
311 Alexis Keoughholst Boston MA 674 29 F 1 257 27:16.0 8:01/M 388 27:14.0 9:43/M 54:30.0 8:47/M
312 Mac Dauber Boston MA 323 35 M 1 336 28:35.0 8:24/M 282 25:55.0 9:15/M 54:30.0 8:47/M
313 Chad Davine Taunton MA 908 51 M 1 369 28:58.0 8:31/M 253 25:33.0 9:07/M 54:30.0 8:47/M
314 Julie Keeler Dorchester MA 247 30 F 1 341 28:37.0 8:25/M 281 25:54.0 9:15/M 54:31.0 8:47/M
315 Ryan Costello Boston MA 568 25 M 2 253 27:13.0 8:00/M 399 27:23.0 9:46/M 54:35.0 8:48/M
316 Kerianne Folan Boston MA 647 27 F 1 318 28:19.0 8:20/M 319 26:18.0 9:23/M 54:37.0 8:48/M
317 Craig Reynolds Boston MA 67 33 M 1 344 28:40.0 8:26/M 299 26:04.0 9:18/M 54:43.0 8:49/M
318 Brian McLean Boston MA 636 36 M 2 383 29:08.0 8:34/M 255 25:36.0 9:09/M 54:44.0 8:50/M
319 Kyle Kessel Framingham MA 622 37 M 1 245 27:00.0 7:56/M 422 27:45.0 9:54/M 54:45.0 8:50/M
320 Bj McHugh Boston MA 734 37 M 1 273 27:39.0 8:08/M 383 27:07.0 9:41/M 54:45.0 8:50/M
321 Daniel Fahey Boston MA 576 30 M 1 355 28:49.0 8:28/M 292 26:02.0 9:18/M 54:50.0 8:51/M
322 Mark-David McLaughlin Bolton MA 195 47 M 1 360 28:52.0 8:29/M 296 26:03.0 9:18/M 54:54.0 8:51/M
323 Ivonne McLaughlin Bolton MA 196 42 F 1 361 28:52.0 8:29/M 295 26:03.0 9:18/M 54:54.0 8:51/M
324 Kasey Higgins Reading MA 395 31 F 1 281 27:49.0 8:11/M 381 27:07.0 9:41/M 54:55.0 8:51/M
325 Thomas Redznak Mansfield MA 492 60 M 1     824 54:56.0 19:37/M 54:56.0 8:52/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Thanh Tran Braintree MA 282 36 M 1 429 29:41.0 8:44/M 239 25:16.0 9:01/M 54:57.0 8:52/M
327 Sapna Rao Cambridge MA 64 28 M 1 320 28:22.0 8:20/M 345 26:36.0 9:30/M 54:57.0 8:52/M
328 Ryan Bulger Dorchester MA 477 31 M 2 374 29:02.0 8:32/M 286 25:57.0 9:16/M 54:58.0 8:52/M
329 Courtney Thompson Boston MA 97 22 F 1 286 27:55.0 8:13/M 377 27:04.0 9:40/M 54:58.0 8:52/M
330 James Coffey Milton MA 321 63 M 1 365 28:56.0 8:30/M 298 26:03.0 9:18/M 54:59.0 8:52/M
331 Margaret Haley Milton MA 580 21 F 1 309 28:08.0 8:16/M 363 26:51.0 9:35/M 54:59.0 8:52/M
332 Jennifer Cole Dorchester MA 26 53 F 1 292 28:00.0 8:14/M 375 27:02.0 9:39/M 55:02.0 8:53/M
333 Kristen Conroy Hanover MA 21 45 F 1 380 29:08.0 8:34/M 283 25:55.0 9:15/M 55:03.0 8:53/M
334 Annabelle Blake Braintree MA 11 49 F 1     825 55:03.0 19:39/M 55:03.0 8:53/M
335 Patrick McKenna Quincy MA 459 42 M 1 371 28:59.0 8:31/M 308 26:09.0 9:20/M 55:07.0 8:53/M
336 David Neeley Clinton MA 92 36 M 3 317 28:18.0 8:19/M 360 26:51.0 9:35/M 55:08.0 8:54/M
337 Kieran Foley Boston MA 643 25 M 2 305 28:06.0 8:16/M 379 27:05.0 9:40/M 55:11.0 8:54/M
338 Devlin Foley Boston MA 644 27 M 1 306 28:06.0 8:16/M 380 27:05.0 9:40/M 55:11.0 8:54/M
339 Liz Weithofer Boston MA 885 28 F 1 319 28:22.0 8:20/M 362 26:51.0 9:35/M 55:12.0 8:54/M
340 Maggie Rocha Fairhaven MA 379 35 F 3 332 28:32.0 8:23/M 348 26:41.0 9:32/M 55:13.0 8:54/M
341 Ashley McBrien Quincy MA 527 27 F 1 356 28:50.0 8:29/M 327 26:23.0 9:25/M 55:13.0 8:54/M
342 Courtney Murray Quincy MA 526 25 F 1 357 28:51.0 8:29/M 329 26:24.0 9:25/M 55:14.0 8:54/M
343 David Higgins 965 54 M 1 363 28:54.0 8:30/M 325 26:21.0 9:24/M 55:14.0 8:54/M
344 Bill Schulze Chelmsford MA 412 63 M 1 354 28:48.0 8:28/M 334 26:27.0 9:27/M 55:15.0 8:55/M
345 Lynda Rowe Somerville MA 264 59 F 1 370 28:59.0 8:31/M 316 26:16.0 9:23/M 55:15.0 8:55/M
346 Brendan Ford Dorchester MA 884 27 M 2 407 29:29.0 8:40/M 278 25:52.0 9:14/M 55:20.0 8:55/M
347 Lena Gee Boston MA 136 26 F 1 381 29:08.0 8:34/M 312 26:13.0 9:22/M 55:20.0 8:55/M
348 Stephen Gargan Dorchester MA 354 26 M 2 410 29:29.0 8:40/M 277 25:52.0 9:14/M 55:21.0 8:56/M
349 Michael Ames Duxbury MA 601 27 M 1 382 29:08.0 8:34/M 313 26:13.0 9:22/M 55:21.0 8:56/M
350 Michelle Smith Mattapan MA 710 40 F 3 330 28:31.0 8:23/M 359 26:51.0 9:35/M 55:21.0 8:56/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 David Brosnan Natick MA 537 50 M 1 396 29:21.0 8:38/M 290 26:01.0 9:17/M 55:22.0 8:56/M
352 Patrick McCarron Quincy MA 246 51 M 1 290 27:59.0 8:14/M 402 27:24.0 9:47/M 55:23.0 8:56/M
353 Olena Kowal Wakefield MA 483 29 F 1 358 28:51.0 8:29/M 341 26:33.0 9:29/M 55:23.0 8:56/M
354 Conor Barton Middleton MA 546 32 M 3 339 28:36.0 8:25/M 361 26:51.0 9:35/M 55:26.0 8:56/M
355 Meghan Barton Middleton MA 547 30 F 1 337 28:36.0 8:25/M 364 26:51.0 9:35/M 55:27.0 8:56/M
356 Hannah Rumble Weymouth MA 252 25 F 1 259 27:23.0 8:03/M 437 28:05.0 10:02/M 55:28.0 8:57/M
357 Timothy Kelly Boston MA 945 24 M 3 431 29:47.0 8:45/M 266 25:43.0 9:11/M 55:30.0 8:57/M
358 Meghan Nee Dorchester MA 235 43 F 1 349 28:44.0 8:27/M 357 26:50.0 9:35/M 55:34.0 8:58/M
359 Jamie Cahill Allston MA 174 24 F 1 340 28:37.0 8:25/M 367 26:59.0 9:38/M 55:36.0 8:58/M
360 Joseph Hobin Dorchester MA 292 36 M 1 413 29:30.0 8:40/M 307 26:08.0 9:20/M 55:37.0 8:58/M
361 Matthew Munchbach Dorchester MA 289 35 M 2 414 29:31.0 8:41/M 309 26:09.0 9:20/M 55:39.0 8:58/M
362 Matthew Rameaka Walpole MA 577 48 M 1 302 28:03.0 8:15/M 417 27:38.0 9:52/M 55:41.0 8:59/M
363 Jalen Martinez Boston MA 880 21 M 1 352 28:45.0 8:27/M 369 27:00.0 9:38/M 55:45.0 8:59/M
364 Karen Dempsey Taunton MA 827 28 F 1 325 28:23.0 8:21/M 405 27:29.0 9:49/M 55:52.0 9:01/M
365 Daniel O??connell Boston MA 402 27 M 2 433 29:48.0 8:46/M 305 26:07.0 9:20/M 55:55.0 9:01/M
366 Michael Odwyer Dorchester MA 898 27 M 1 411 29:30.0 8:40/M 333 26:27.0 9:27/M 55:56.0 9:01/M
367 Stephen Leary Braintree MA 541 26 M 1 328 28:28.0 8:22/M 406 27:30.0 9:49/M 55:58.0 9:01/M
368 Sinead O??callaghan Hull MA 158 26 F 1 329 28:29.0 8:23/M 407 27:31.0 9:50/M 56:00.0 9:02/M
369 Eric Braun 968 44 M 1 285 27:55.0 8:12/M 444 28:10.0 10:03/M 56:04.0 9:03/M
370 Michael Palizzolo Boston MA 369 22 M 2 449 29:59.0 8:49/M 302 26:06.0 9:19/M 56:05.0 9:03/M
371 Joey Weiland Middletown MD 654 21 M 1 428 29:39.0 8:43/M 336 26:28.0 9:27/M 56:06.0 9:03/M
372 Tim Kolankowski Wayne NJ 329 24 M 1 432 29:48.0 8:46/M 323 26:19.0 9:24/M 56:07.0 9:03/M
373 Matthew Detora Ayer MA 867 28 M 1 333 28:33.0 8:24/M 413 27:35.0 9:51/M 56:08.0 9:03/M
374 Brian Sullivan 959 39 M 2 335 28:35.0 8:24/M 408 27:33.0 9:50/M 56:08.0 9:03/M
375 Tyler Briffett West Roxbury MA 339 32 M 2 490 30:25.0 8:57/M 267 25:43.0 9:11/M 56:08.0 9:03/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Michael Feely Hanover MA 612 68 M 2 423 29:35.0 8:42/M 344 26:36.0 9:30/M 56:10.0 9:03/M
377 Kalvin Silva Dorchester MA 738 26 M 2 487 30:24.0 8:56/M 269 25:47.0 9:12/M 56:10.0 9:03/M
378 Tommy Pasquantonio Dorchester MA 457 34 M 1 321 28:22.0 8:20/M 428 27:49.0 9:56/M 56:10.0 9:03/M
379 Lauren Cavaleri Boston MA 456 29 F 1 322 28:22.0 8:20/M 427 27:49.0 9:56/M 56:10.0 9:03/M
380 William Farago Dorchester MA 226 52 M 1 223 26:34.0 7:49/M 530 29:38.0 10:35/M 56:11.0 9:04/M
381 Robert Florentino Boston MA 191 33 M 2 489 30:25.0 8:57/M 270 25:47.0 9:12/M 56:12.0 9:04/M
382 Krishna Shrinivas Cambridge MA 843 29 M 1 451 30:00.0 8:49/M 311 26:12.0 9:21/M 56:12.0 9:04/M
383 Michael Ferris Boston MA 584 27 M 2 459 30:04.0 8:51/M 310 26:10.0 9:20/M 56:13.0 9:04/M
384 Meredith Poore Boston MA 570 33 F 1 425 29:36.0 8:42/M 346 26:38.0 9:31/M 56:14.0 9:04/M
385 Sean McCormack Hanover MA 436 36 M 1 366 28:56.0 8:31/M 396 27:19.0 9:45/M 56:15.0 9:04/M
386 Leo Cleary Boston MA 124 28 M 2 373 29:01.0 8:32/M 389 27:14.0 9:44/M 56:15.0 9:04/M
387 Jessica Ruggiero Dedham MA 25 23 F 1 419 29:32.0 8:41/M 353 26:45.0 9:33/M 56:17.0 9:05/M
388 Andrew Wainwright Chipman NB 935 23 M 1 367 28:57.0 8:31/M 397 27:22.0 9:46/M 56:18.0 9:05/M
389 Jen Egan Quincy MA 922 35 F 1 351 28:45.0 8:27/M 409 27:34.0 9:50/M 56:18.0 9:05/M
390 Robert McMaster West Bridgewater MA 611 41 M 2 297 28:01.0 8:14/M 449 28:18.0 10:06/M 56:19.0 9:05/M
391 Unknown Partic. 266 266 M 1 460 30:04.0 8:51/M 315 26:15.0 9:22/M 56:19.0 9:05/M
392 Alyssa Shepard Boston MA 313 35 F 1 416 29:32.0 8:41/M 356 26:50.0 9:35/M 56:21.0 9:05/M
393 Brendan Sullivan Norwell MA 363 43 M 2 342 28:39.0 8:26/M 420 27:43.0 9:54/M 56:22.0 9:05/M
394 Tyler Devane Dorchester MA 270 24 M 2 543 31:21.0 9:13/M 218 25:03.0 8:57/M 56:24.0 9:06/M
395 Patric Steele Dorchester MA 646 25 M 2 541 31:20.0 9:13/M 221 25:04.0 8:57/M 56:24.0 9:06/M
396 Shira Warren Milton MA 841 32 F 1 303 28:06.0 8:16/M 458 28:21.0 10:07/M 56:27.0 9:06/M
397 Mary Morgan Boston MA 223 58 F 1 412 29:30.0 8:40/M 366 26:58.0 9:38/M 56:27.0 9:06/M
398 Deirdre Manning Boston MA 312 34 F 1 408 29:29.0 8:40/M 368 26:59.0 9:38/M 56:28.0 9:06/M
399 Matt Goggin Boston MA 267 34 M 2 228 26:40.0 7:50/M 538 29:50.0 10:39/M 56:29.0 9:07/M
400 Isabelle Campbell Boston MA 268 28 F 1 244 26:58.0 7:56/M 523 29:32.0 10:33/M 56:29.0 9:07/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Ernest Mahr Cambridge MA 627 9 M 1 455 30:02.0 8:50/M 337 26:30.0 9:28/M 56:31.0 9:07/M
402 Rafal Boni Needham MA 815 48 M 1 404 29:26.0 8:39/M 384 27:08.0 9:41/M 56:34.0 9:07/M
403 Unknown Partic. 236 236 M 1 350 28:45.0 8:27/M 429 27:51.0 9:56/M 56:35.0 9:07/M
404 Daniel Mahr Cambridge MA 626 41 M 1 454 30:01.0 8:50/M 343 26:35.0 9:29/M 56:35.0 9:08/M
405 Phil Rogers Beverly MA 377 52 M 3 478 30:15.0 8:54/M 330 26:25.0 9:26/M 56:40.0 9:08/M
406 Kelley Patterson Stoughton MA 878 32 F 1 345 28:40.0 8:26/M 434 28:01.0 10:00/M 56:41.0 9:08/M
407 Richard Gorham Quincy MA 20 52 M 1 399 29:24.0 8:39/M 393 27:18.0 9:45/M 56:41.0 9:09/M
408 Joe Rooney Plymouth MA 185 60 M 1 391 29:15.0 8:36/M 403 27:27.0 9:48/M 56:42.0 9:09/M
409 Michael Eden Cambridge MA 12 26 M 1 310 28:09.0 8:17/M 466 28:35.0 10:12/M 56:43.0 9:09/M
410 Katie Light Acton MA 275 35 F 1 312 28:11.0 8:17/M 465 28:35.0 10:12/M 56:45.0 9:09/M
411 Christina Gallo Cambridge MA 380 28 F 1 420 29:32.0 8:41/M 387 27:13.0 9:43/M 56:45.0 9:09/M
412 Kathleen Haley Milton MA 48 51 F 1 334 28:35.0 8:24/M 445 28:11.0 10:04/M 56:46.0 9:09/M
413 Loretta Patch-Ryan Marshfield MA 132 70 F 1 347 28:41.0 8:26/M 441 28:09.0 10:03/M 56:50.0 9:10/M
414 Katja Jacobs Boston MA 851 24 F 1 422 29:34.0 8:42/M 390 27:16.0 9:44/M 56:50.0 9:10/M
415 Justine Hasson Boston MA 230 30 F 1 418 29:32.0 8:41/M 398 27:22.0 9:46/M 56:54.0 9:10/M
416 John-Patrick McManus Boston MA 662 36 M 2 392 29:18.0 8:37/M 416 27:38.0 9:52/M 56:56.0 9:11/M
417 Malissa Wood Salem MA 415 37 F 1 393 29:19.0 8:37/M 415 27:38.0 9:52/M 56:56.0 9:11/M
418 Mallory O'Dwyer Dorchester MA 899 29 F 1 442 29:54.0 8:48/M 378 27:04.0 9:40/M 56:57.0 9:11/M
419 Joseph Canavan Boston MA 103 34 M 1 403 29:26.0 8:39/M 412 27:35.0 9:51/M 57:00.0 9:12/M
420 Erin Hurney Boston MA 687 46 F 1 390 29:15.0 8:36/M 424 27:47.0 9:55/M 57:02.0 9:12/M
421 Tammy Turner Saugus MA 461 45 F 1     827 57:02.0 20:22/M 57:02.0 9:12/M
422 Courtney Meninger Everett MA 657 37 F 1     828 57:03.0 20:22/M 57:03.0 9:12/M
423 Richard Cardavelli Wakefield MA 254 40 M 3 327 28:25.0 8:21/M 474 28:39.0 10:14/M 57:03.0 9:12/M
424 Marc McAndrew Sandwich MA 361 41 M 2 504 30:34.0 8:59/M 338 26:30.0 9:28/M 57:04.0 9:12/M
425 Stephen Butke West Roxbury MA 700 30 M 2 464 30:06.0 8:51/M 371 27:00.0 9:38/M 57:06.0 9:12/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Martin Walsh 2 68 M 1 402 29:26.0 8:39/M 426 27:48.0 9:56/M 57:13.0 9:14/M
427 Duncan Lawrence Salem MA 877 23 M 3 468 30:09.0 8:52/M 385 27:09.0 9:41/M 57:17.0 9:14/M
428 Mark Tiede Franklin MA 90 48 M 3 397 29:22.0 8:38/M 432 27:59.0 9:59/M 57:20.0 9:15/M
429 Naomi Soriano Southbridge MA 115 17 F 1 458 30:04.0 8:50/M 392 27:18.0 9:45/M 57:21.0 9:15/M
430 Elliot Chefitz Boston MA 142 38 M 2 448 29:59.0 8:49/M 400 27:23.0 9:46/M 57:21.0 9:15/M
431 Saxon Bresnahan Quincy MA 388 25 F 1 477 30:15.0 8:54/M 382 27:07.0 9:41/M 57:21.0 9:15/M
432 Colleen O'Brien Braintree MA 137 26 F 1 389 29:14.0 8:36/M 442 28:10.0 10:03/M 57:24.0 9:15/M
433 Rebecca Santos Walpole MA 887 45 F 1 368 28:58.0 8:31/M 469 28:36.0 10:13/M 57:33.0 9:17/M
434 Aaron Yu Boston MA 508 33 M 2 378 29:07.0 8:34/M 463 28:31.0 10:11/M 57:38.0 9:18/M
435 Keenan Silva East Boston MA 688 32 M 2 379 29:08.0 8:34/M 462 28:31.0 10:11/M 57:38.0 9:18/M
436 Christine Palizzolo Boston MA 371 24 F 1 376 29:03.0 8:32/M 471 28:37.0 10:13/M 57:39.0 9:18/M
437 Fai Almulla Boston MA 495 26 F 1 388 29:11.0 8:35/M 461 28:29.0 10:10/M 57:40.0 9:18/M
438 Denis Pelletier West Springfield MA 579 28 M 3 437 29:53.0 8:47/M 425 27:48.0 9:56/M 57:40.0 9:18/M
439 Ethan Chan Watertown MA 787 23 M 1 527 31:00.0 9:07/M 347 26:41.0 9:32/M 57:40.0 9:18/M
440 Thomas O Callaghan Hull MA 946 56 M 1 499 30:32.0 8:59/M 386 27:12.0 9:43/M 57:43.0 9:19/M
441 Deidre Higgins South Yarmouth MA 394 20 F 1 323 28:23.0 8:21/M 515 29:23.0 10:29/M 57:45.0 9:19/M
442 Jack Sullivan Plymouth MA 409 37 M 1 538 31:20.0 9:13/M 331 26:26.0 9:26/M 57:46.0 9:19/M
443 Cliff Studley Greene RI 213 35 M 3 462 30:06.0 8:51/M 421 27:44.0 9:54/M 57:49.0 9:19/M
444 Stacie O'Callaghan Hull MA 391 54 F 1 473 30:14.0 8:53/M 414 27:37.0 9:52/M 57:51.0 9:20/M
445 Courtney Hilliard Green Harbor MA 59 43 F 1 372 28:59.0 8:31/M 486 28:54.0 10:19/M 57:53.0 9:20/M
446 John Kosak Dorchester MA 730 29 M 2 553 31:38.0 9:18/M 318 26:18.0 9:23/M 57:56.0 9:21/M
447 Carol Whalen Weymouth MA 555 58 F 1 509 30:39.0 9:01/M 395 27:18.0 9:45/M 57:56.0 9:21/M
448 Judy McDonough Weymouth MA 855 58 F 1 510 30:39.0 9:01/M 394 27:18.0 9:45/M 57:56.0 9:21/M
449 Lindsay Guittarr Dorchester MA 293 38 F 1 424 29:36.0 8:42/M 459 28:24.0 10:08/M 57:59.0 9:21/M
450 Monique Manning 973 46 F 1 440 29:54.0 8:47/M 443 28:10.0 10:03/M 58:03.0 9:22/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Kelley Santangelo Boston MA 76 53 F 1 446 29:57.0 8:48/M 438 28:07.0 10:02/M 58:03.0 9:22/M
452 Shane Oconnor Hanover MA 440 46 M 2 387 29:11.0 8:35/M 489 28:56.0 10:20/M 58:06.0 9:22/M
453 Francis Otting Wakefield MA 192 42 F 3 466 30:08.0 8:52/M 431 27:59.0 9:59/M 58:06.0 9:22/M
454 Michelle Manne Newton MA 642 39 F 1 492 30:26.0 8:57/M 419 27:41.0 9:53/M 58:06.0 9:22/M
455 Nasir Khan Brighton MA 930 36 M 1 283 27:53.0 8:12/M 555 30:14.0 10:48/M 58:07.0 9:22/M
456 Sean Obrien Quincy MA 222 60 M 1 436 29:50.0 8:46/M 451 28:18.0 10:06/M 58:08.0 9:22/M
457 Marcus Beal Dorchester MA 620 53 M 2 471 30:12.0 8:53/M 433 27:59.0 9:59/M 58:10.0 9:23/M
458 Scott Rogers North Andover MA 531 50 M 1 481 30:17.0 8:54/M 430 27:55.0 9:58/M 58:12.0 9:23/M
459 Ryan Arsenault Boston MA 883 38 M 2 453 30:01.0 8:50/M 447 28:14.0 10:05/M 58:15.0 9:24/M
460 Matthew Joyce Boston MA 173 26 M 2 469 30:09.0 8:52/M 439 28:08.0 10:03/M 58:17.0 9:24/M
461 Carlin Matejka Boston MA 920 23 F 1 501 30:33.0 8:59/M 423 27:45.0 9:55/M 58:18.0 9:24/M
462 Unknown Partic. 280 280 M 1 427 29:37.0 8:43/M 476 28:42.0 10:15/M 58:19.0 9:24/M
463 Russ Hall Rutland MA 669 53 M 3 377 29:06.0 8:33/M 506 29:15.0 10:27/M 58:20.0 9:24/M
464 Michael Paris Boston MA 225 24 M 2 542 31:20.0 9:13/M 373 27:00.0 9:39/M 58:20.0 9:24/M
465 Olivia Vazquez Canton MA 602 26 F 1 516 30:48.0 9:03/M 410 27:34.0 9:50/M 58:21.0 9:25/M
466 Maggie Obrien Roslindale MA 4 39 F 1 456 30:02.0 8:50/M 456 28:21.0 10:07/M 58:22.0 9:25/M
467 Chelsey Wold Boston MA 3 33 F 1 457 30:03.0 8:50/M 455 28:20.0 10:07/M 58:23.0 9:25/M
468 Nephtaly Jean-Felix Boston MA 618 32 M 2 463 30:06.0 8:51/M 453 28:20.0 10:07/M 58:25.0 9:25/M
469 Matt Glora Boston MA 272 29 M 2 523 30:55.0 9:05/M 411 27:35.0 9:51/M 58:29.0 9:26/M
470 Sarah Briggs 963 40 F 1 450 30:00.0 8:49/M 472 28:37.0 10:13/M 58:37.0 9:27/M
471 Sean Butler 978 45 M 2 505 30:37.0 9:00/M 435 28:03.0 10:01/M 58:39.0 9:28/M
472 Michael Lyons Boston MA 476 29 M 2 400 29:25.0 8:39/M 508 29:17.0 10:27/M 58:41.0 9:28/M
473 John Harvey Wrentham MA 670 56 M 1 461 30:05.0 8:51/M 470 28:36.0 10:13/M 58:41.0 9:28/M
474 Steven Cui Boston MA 455 26 M 1 494 30:28.0 8:58/M 448 28:15.0 10:05/M 58:43.0 9:28/M
475 Steven Farrell Dorchester MA 81 49 M 1 495 30:29.0 8:58/M 452 28:19.0 10:06/M 58:47.0 9:29/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 Erin K MacDonald Braintree MA 578 43 F 3 406 29:28.0 8:40/M 513 29:21.0 10:29/M 58:48.0 9:29/M
477 Todd Robinson Dorchester MA 106 47 M 1 496 30:29.0 8:58/M 454 28:20.0 10:07/M 58:49.0 9:29/M
478 Elizabeth Chaisson West Roxbury MA 84 26 F 1 472 30:14.0 8:53/M 473 28:38.0 10:13/M 58:51.0 9:29/M
479 Christopher McDonough Dorchester MA 37 58 M 1 398 29:22.0 8:38/M 519 29:30.0 10:32/M 58:51.0 9:29/M
480 Karan Richards Boston MA 396 25 M 2 635 33:04.0 9:43/M 276 25:51.0 9:14/M 58:55.0 9:30/M
481 Tim Joyce Dedham MA 427 24 M 1 639 33:06.0 9:44/M 275 25:51.0 9:14/M 58:56.0 9:30/M
482 Barbara Sutherby Foxboro MA 200 55 F 1 395 29:21.0 8:38/M 529 29:37.0 10:34/M 58:58.0 9:30/M
483 Courtney Keenan Norwood MA 514 29 F 1 465 30:07.0 8:51/M 487 28:55.0 10:19/M 59:01.0 9:31/M
484 Kelly Champagne East Boston MA 148 42 F 1 430 29:45.0 8:45/M 507 29:17.0 10:27/M 59:02.0 9:31/M
485 Brendan Murphy Boston MA 401 32 M 2 491 30:26.0 8:57/M 475 28:42.0 10:15/M 59:07.0 9:32/M
486 Amanda Tilden Waltham MA 655 29 F 1 484 30:19.0 8:55/M 482 28:49.0 10:17/M 59:07.0 9:32/M
487 Dan Curran Boston MA 821 28 M 2 595 32:22.0 9:31/M 358 26:50.0 9:35/M 59:12.0 9:33/M
488 Eddie Paris South Boston MA 969 38 M 1 375 29:02.0 8:32/M 553 30:11.0 10:47/M 59:12.0 9:33/M
489 Roger Rakauskas West Roxbury MA 836 33 M 2 529 31:01.0 9:07/M 446 28:12.0 10:04/M 59:12.0 9:33/M
490 Bill Chaplin Blackstone MA 809 55 M 1 385 29:08.0 8:34/M 549 30:05.0 10:44/M 59:13.0 9:33/M
491 Renzo Santangelo Boston MA 813 23 M 2 511 30:41.0 9:01/M 464 28:33.0 10:12/M 59:13.0 9:33/M
492 Mari Chen-Fiske Winchester MA 838 22 F 1 444 29:54.0 8:48/M 509 29:20.0 10:28/M 59:13.0 9:33/M
493 Rich Azulay Marshfield MA 740 44 M 1 513 30:44.0 9:02/M 467 28:35.0 10:12/M 59:18.0 9:34/M
494 Daniel Campbell Reading MA 382 33 M 1 362 28:52.0 8:29/M 565 30:27.0 10:52/M 59:19.0 9:34/M
495 Gina Arwine Saugus MA 666 42 F 1 525 30:59.0 9:07/M 457 28:21.0 10:07/M 59:19.0 9:34/M
496 Mary Sullivan Boston MA 296 41 F 1 507 30:38.0 9:00/M 477 28:43.0 10:15/M 59:20.0 9:34/M
497 Ange H Cambridge MA 434 28 F 1 415 29:31.0 8:41/M 541 29:51.0 10:39/M 59:21.0 9:34/M
498 Mary Ellen Moroney 958 56 F 1 476 30:15.0 8:54/M 498 29:07.0 10:24/M 59:22.0 9:34/M
499 Jessie Blake Quincy MA 894 34 F 1     829 59:23.0 21:12/M 59:23.0 9:35/M
500 Leah Marie Barrault Milton MA 359 50 F 1 506 30:38.0 9:00/M 480 28:47.0 10:17/M 59:24.0 9:35/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Kerry Hannigan Woburn MA 9 47 F 1 521 30:52.0 9:04/M 468 28:35.0 10:12/M 59:26.0 9:35/M
502 Kate Deans Dorchester MA 217 41 F 1 536 31:19.0 9:13/M 440 28:09.0 10:03/M 59:27.0 9:35/M
503 Jenny Houlihan Milton MA 485 46 F 1 470 30:10.0 8:52/M 510 29:20.0 10:28/M 59:29.0 9:36/M
504 Mary Moriarty Summit NJ 449 21 F 1 447 29:58.0 8:49/M 527 29:36.0 10:34/M 59:33.0 9:36/M
505 Ford Donahue Westwood MA 175 24 M 1 637 33:04.0 9:43/M 340 26:32.0 9:28/M 59:35.0 9:37/M
506 Steph Martin Charlestown MA 322 44 F 1 519 30:49.0 9:04/M 481 28:48.0 10:17/M 59:36.0 9:37/M
507 Collette Hurley Dorchester MA 486 52 F 1 512 30:44.0 9:02/M 488 28:55.0 10:19/M 59:38.0 9:37/M
508 Joe Stallings Boston MA 99 30 M 2 445 29:56.0 8:48/M 535 29:46.0 10:38/M 59:42.0 9:38/M
509 Steven Smith Dorchester MA 334 42 M 1 500 30:33.0 8:59/M 503 29:12.0 10:25/M 59:44.0 9:38/M
510 Gwyn Burdell Portsmouth NH 197 53 F 1 405 29:27.0 8:40/M 558 30:18.0 10:49/M 59:45.0 9:38/M
511 Robert Coveney South Boston MA 176 37 M 2 596 32:22.0 9:31/M 401 27:23.0 9:47/M 59:45.0 9:38/M
512 Kelsey Bisio East Taunton MA 567 30 F 3 508 30:38.0 9:00/M 500 29:08.0 10:24/M 59:46.0 9:38/M
513 Jack Condon Carver MA 473 55 M 3 421 29:33.0 8:41/M 557 30:17.0 10:49/M 59:50.0 9:39/M
514 Patrick Sullivan Boston MA 57 27 M 2 518 30:48.0 9:03/M 493 29:03.0 10:22/M 59:51.0 9:39/M
515 Rafael Garcia Boston MA 481 28 M 2 401 29:25.0 8:39/M 571 30:31.0 10:54/M 59:56.0 9:40/M
516 Adam Eastwood Andover MA 417 30 M 1 497 30:30.0 8:58/M 520 29:30.0 10:32/M 59:59.0 9:40/M
517 Lorraine Fano Pembroke MA 54 58 F 1 535 31:12.0 9:10/M 483 28:49.0 10:17/M 1:00:01.0 9:41/M
518 Jean Maroney Rockland MA 372 42 F 1 522 30:54.0 9:05/M 499 29:08.0 10:24/M 1:00:01.0 9:41/M
519 Aidan Prew Dorchester MA 876 24 M 2 452 30:01.0 8:49/M 547 30:03.0 10:44/M 1:00:03.0 9:41/M
520 Bob McColgan Dedham MA 233 66 M 1 417 29:32.0 8:41/M 574 30:34.0 10:55/M 1:00:05.0 9:41/M
521 Alexis Pizarro Quincy MA 679 39 M 1 364 28:54.0 8:30/M 588 31:13.0 11:09/M 1:00:06.0 9:42/M
522 Van Jabagjorian Middleborough MA 410 64 M 1 526 30:59.0 9:07/M 501 29:12.0 10:25/M 1:00:11.0 9:42/M
523 Jennifer Tabaczynski Cambridge MA 837 28 F 1 435 29:49.0 8:46/M 568 30:28.0 10:53/M 1:00:17.0 9:43/M
524 Korey Goldrick Quincy MA 553 35 F 1 486 30:23.0 8:56/M 545 29:55.0 10:41/M 1:00:18.0 9:43/M
525 Kaileen Spaulding Norwood MA 566 27 F 1 547 31:25.0 9:14/M 485 28:54.0 10:19/M 1:00:18.0 9:43/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Roman Monteiro Boston MA 632 31 M 2 649 33:18.0 9:47/M 374 27:01.0 9:39/M 1:00:18.0 9:43/M
527 Jeremy Peltier Milton MA 121 23 M 1 517 30:48.0 9:03/M 524 29:32.0 10:33/M 1:00:19.0 9:44/M
528 Arra Derderian Killington VT 291 40 M 1 524 30:55.0 9:05/M 516 29:24.0 10:30/M 1:00:19.0 9:44/M
529 Terrence Driscoll Milton MA 85 22 M 1 502 30:33.0 8:59/M 537 29:48.0 10:38/M 1:00:21.0 9:44/M
530 Caitlyn Proia Easton MA 109 15 F 1 554 31:38.0 9:18/M 478 28:45.0 10:16/M 1:00:23.0 9:44/M
531 Thomas Conneely Norwood MA 139 59 M 1 520 30:50.0 9:04/M 525 29:34.0 10:34/M 1:00:24.0 9:44/M
532 John Quintal Boston MA 430 66 M 1 485 30:21.0 8:55/M 550 30:05.0 10:45/M 1:00:26.0 9:45/M
533 Katie Babbin Somerville MA 341 26 F 1 544 31:22.0 9:13/M 496 29:05.0 10:23/M 1:00:26.0 9:45/M
534 Lydia Rivera Dorchester MA 86 57 F 1 555 31:42.0 9:19/M 479 28:46.0 10:16/M 1:00:28.0 9:45/M
535 Camryn Wheals Boston MA 803 24 F 1 438 29:53.0 8:47/M 576 30:38.0 10:56/M 1:00:30.0 9:45/M
536 Bryan Guenthner Norwood MA 513 34 M 3 479 30:17.0 8:54/M 554 30:14.0 10:48/M 1:00:30.0 9:45/M
537 Pravini Silva Webster MA 737 23 F 1 528 31:00.0 9:07/M 521 29:31.0 10:32/M 1:00:30.0 9:45/M
538 Jane Smeglin Quincy MA 283 69 F 1 556 31:43.0 9:20/M 484 28:52.0 10:18/M 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
539 Laney Strange Dorchester MA 39 44 F 1 443 29:54.0 8:48/M 579 30:44.0 10:58/M 1:00:38.0 9:47/M
540 Jason Wetterhahn West Roxbury MA 853 27 M 2 607 32:34.0 9:34/M 436 28:05.0 10:02/M 1:00:38.0 9:47/M
541 Joseph Coughlan Quincy MA 378 59 M 1 580 32:13.0 9:28/M 460 28:27.0 10:09/M 1:00:39.0 9:47/M
542 Scott Young Upton MA 198 53 M 3 548 31:31.0 9:16/M 504 29:13.0 10:26/M 1:00:44.0 9:48/M
543 Aiden Staunton Roslindale MA 704 22 M 1 467 30:09.0 8:52/M 575 30:38.0 10:56/M 1:00:46.0 9:48/M
544 Mary Hardiman Foxboro MA 889 39 F 1 533 31:10.0 9:10/M 533 29:41.0 10:36/M 1:00:50.0 9:49/M
545 Katelyn Long Holbrook MA 845 26 F 1 532 31:05.0 9:08/M 540 29:51.0 10:39/M 1:00:55.0 9:49/M
546 Bob Bubar Warwick RI 133 58 M 3 564 31:52.0 9:22/M 494 29:03.0 10:22/M 1:00:55.0 9:49/M
547 Bem Claiborne Mattapan MA 910 45 M 2 537 31:20.0 9:13/M 531 29:38.0 10:35/M 1:00:57.0 9:50/M
548 Lauren Traft Braintree MA 755 38 F 1     830 1:01:04.0 21:48/M 1:01:04.0 9:51/M
549 Sanjana Ramprasad Somerville MA 900 29 F 1 557 31:43.0 9:20/M 514 29:23.0 10:29/M 1:01:05.0 9:51/M
550 Michael Barrett Worcester MA 556 40 M 3 568 31:53.0 9:22/M 505 29:13.0 10:26/M 1:01:06.0 9:51/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
551 Erica Donnelly Weymouth MA 709 31 F 1 561 31:47.0 9:21/M 511 29:20.0 10:28/M 1:01:07.0 9:51/M
552 Taylor King Dorchester MA 290 34 F 2 569 31:56.0 9:23/M 502 29:12.0 10:25/M 1:01:07.0 9:51/M
553 Samantha Bennett Boston MA 717 31 F 1 559 31:47.0 9:21/M 512 29:20.0 10:29/M 1:01:07.0 9:51/M
554 Michael Breen Braintree MA 113 46 M 2 498 30:31.0 8:58/M 578 30:39.0 10:57/M 1:01:09.0 9:52/M
555 Stanley Yang Holbrook MA 281 35 M 1 574 32:08.0 9:27/M 492 29:02.0 10:22/M 1:01:10.0 9:52/M
556 Em Chapple Allston MA 656 24 F 1 514 30:46.0 9:03/M 564 30:26.0 10:52/M 1:01:11.0 9:52/M
557 Hannah Berwaldt Plainville MA 540 35 F 1 583 32:16.0 9:29/M 490 28:56.0 10:20/M 1:01:11.0 9:52/M
558 Susan Vinovrski Braintree MA 141 43 F 1 531 31:04.0 9:08/M 556 30:15.0 10:48/M 1:01:19.0 9:53/M
559 James Halsey 967 56 M 2 488 30:24.0 8:56/M 585 30:55.0 11:02/M 1:01:19.0 9:53/M
560 Emily Roach Boston MA 452 38 F 1 549 31:32.0 9:16/M 544 29:55.0 10:41/M 1:01:26.0 9:54/M
561 Daniel Roche Boston MA 505 38 M 2 572 32:05.0 9:26/M 517 29:26.0 10:30/M 1:01:30.0 9:55/M
562 Erin Walsh Quincy MA 277 29 F 1     831 1:01:31.0 21:58/M 1:01:31.0 9:55/M
563 Unknown Partic. 273 273 M 1 546 31:24.0 9:14/M 551 30:09.0 10:46/M 1:01:32.0 9:55/M
564 Courtney Lamb West Roxbury MA 451 33 F 1 550 31:32.0 9:16/M 546 30:01.0 10:43/M 1:01:33.0 9:56/M
565 Melissa Traft Quincy MA 764 34 F 1 606 32:33.0 9:34/M 491 29:02.0 10:22/M 1:01:34.0 9:56/M
566 Heather Stoeger Dorchester MA 66 36 F 1 576 32:10.0 9:28/M 518 29:28.0 10:31/M 1:01:38.0 9:56/M
567 Ameya Madduri Arlington MA 530 29 F 1 515 30:47.0 9:03/M 584 30:54.0 11:02/M 1:01:41.0 9:57/M
568 Evellyn Lima Revere MA 808 31 F 1 539 31:20.0 9:13/M 562 30:22.0 10:50/M 1:01:41.0 9:57/M
569 Edward Buckley Milton MA 330 70 M 3 577 32:11.0 9:28/M 522 29:31.0 10:32/M 1:01:41.0 9:57/M
570 Ana Perez 961 46 F 1 573 32:08.0 9:27/M 526 29:35.0 10:34/M 1:01:42.0 9:57/M
571 Chito Parra Marlborough MA 515 29 M 1 652 33:25.0 9:50/M 450 28:18.0 10:06/M 1:01:43.0 9:57/M
572 Paul Roman Quincy MA 279 36 M 1 575 32:10.0 9:28/M 532 29:39.0 10:35/M 1:01:49.0 9:58/M
573 Tyler D??angelo Revere MA 938 26 F 3 480 30:17.0 8:54/M 605 31:33.0 11:16/M 1:01:49.0 9:58/M
574 Greg Vendetti Wakefield MA 937 32 M 1 482 30:17.0 8:54/M 606 31:34.0 11:16/M 1:01:51.0 9:58/M
575 Daniela Salinas Saugus MA 939 30 F 1 493 30:28.0 8:57/M 597 31:24.0 11:13/M 1:01:51.0 9:58/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
576 Emily Gumbulevich Boston MA 706 32 F 1 620 32:48.0 9:39/M 495 29:04.0 10:23/M 1:01:52.0 9:59/M
577 Sarah Kelly Marshfield MA 852 22 F 1 475 30:15.0 8:54/M 609 31:46.0 11:21/M 1:02:01.0 10:00/M
578 Jack Kelly Boston MA 189 23 M 1 474 30:15.0 8:54/M 610 31:47.0 11:21/M 1:02:01.0 10:00/M
579 Porfirio Claudio 956 73 M 3 587 32:17.0 9:30/M 534 29:45.0 10:37/M 1:02:01.0 10:00/M
580 Mary Mulry West Roxbury MA 297 54 F 1 566 31:52.0 9:22/M 561 30:22.0 10:50/M 1:02:13.0 10:02/M
581 Lisa Schlaver Braintree MA 623 55 F 3 540 31:20.0 9:13/M 583 30:54.0 11:02/M 1:02:13.0 10:02/M
582 Anne Riley Dorchester MA 75 58 F 1 567 31:53.0 9:22/M 563 30:22.0 10:50/M 1:02:14.0 10:02/M
583 Mary Coughlin Quincy MA 219 58 F 1     832 1:02:14.0 22:14/M 1:02:14.0 10:02/M
584 Kate Coughlin Quincy MA 220 25 F 1     833 1:02:15.0 22:14/M 1:02:15.0 10:02/M
585 Abe Sutton Boston MA 820 29 M 1 534 31:12.0 9:10/M 587 31:10.0 11:08/M 1:02:21.0 10:03/M
586 Margaret Driscoll Boston MA 478 23 F 1 600 32:30.0 9:33/M 543 29:53.0 10:40/M 1:02:23.0 10:04/M
587 Meghan Fay Foxboro MA 442 29 F 1 602 32:31.0 9:34/M 542 29:53.0 10:40/M 1:02:23.0 10:04/M
588 Kerry McColgan Waltham MA 110 38 F 1 613 32:37.0 9:35/M 536 29:48.0 10:38/M 1:02:24.0 10:04/M
589 Tom Nee Dorchester MA 234 42 M 2 426 29:37.0 8:43/M 649 32:48.0 11:43/M 1:02:25.0 10:04/M
590 Jessica Cabral Braintree MA 597 48 F 1 632 33:00.0 9:42/M 528 29:37.0 10:34/M 1:02:37.0 10:06/M
591 Emily Murray Arlington MA 950 23 F 1 503 30:33.0 8:59/M 625 32:07.0 11:28/M 1:02:40.0 10:06/M
592 John Hickey Westwood MA 696 50 M 1 551 31:36.0 9:17/M 586 31:05.0 11:06/M 1:02:40.0 10:06/M
593 Jeff Kelleher Dedham MA 122 56 M 1 604 32:32.0 9:34/M 552 30:10.0 10:46/M 1:02:41.0 10:07/M
594 Alice Redznak Mansfield MA 493 59 F 1 545 31:23.0 9:14/M 595 31:21.0 11:12/M 1:02:43.0 10:07/M
595 Gerald Powers Dorchester MA 87 47 M 2 597 32:26.0 9:32/M 560 30:20.0 10:50/M 1:02:45.0 10:07/M
596 Vivan Powers 972 15 F 1 598 32:26.0 9:32/M 559 30:20.0 10:50/M 1:02:46.0 10:07/M
597 Alan Kline Braintree MA 61 51 M 1 570 31:58.0 9:24/M 582 30:49.0 11:00/M 1:02:47.0 10:08/M
598 Sean Fitzgerald Norwood MA 848 23 M 1 483 30:19.0 8:55/M 639 32:30.0 11:36/M 1:02:48.0 10:08/M
599 Seamus Collins Dorchester MA 304 11 M 1 441 29:54.0 8:47/M 652 32:56.0 11:46/M 1:02:49.0 10:08/M
600 John Faricelli Stow MA 187 65 M 1 593 32:20.0 9:30/M 569 30:30.0 10:53/M 1:02:50.0 10:08/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
601 Cache Hamilton Somerville MA 871 28 M 1 670 33:48.0 9:56/M 497 29:06.0 10:23/M 1:02:54.0 10:09/M
602 Christopher Gemayel Dedham MA 182 25 M 3 640 33:06.0 9:44/M 539 29:50.0 10:39/M 1:02:56.0 10:09/M
603 Krista Girelli Dedham MA 621 30 F 1     834 1:03:03.0 22:31/M 1:03:03.0 10:10/M
604 Sean Barrett Boston MA 144 37 M 2 591 32:19.0 9:30/M 581 30:49.0 11:00/M 1:03:07.0 10:11/M
605 Paula Wedge Stoughton MA 863 61 F 1     835 1:03:09.0 22:33/M 1:03:09.0 10:11/M
606 Megan Murray Boston MA 801 26 F 1 530 31:04.0 9:08/M 624 32:07.0 11:28/M 1:03:11.0 10:11/M
607 Rosey Cravens Canton MA 648 58 F 1     836 1:03:11.0 22:34/M 1:03:11.0 10:11/M
608 Lynne Santangelo Weymouth MA 559 40 F 1 565 31:52.0 9:22/M 596 31:22.0 11:12/M 1:03:14.0 10:12/M
609 Samuel Vo Boston MA 340 30 M 1 617 32:46.0 9:38/M 572 30:32.0 10:54/M 1:03:17.0 10:12/M
610 Maria Thibeau Raynham MA 157 30 F 1 609 32:34.0 9:34/M 580 30:48.0 11:00/M 1:03:21.0 10:13/M
611 Kathy MacVarish Hanover MA 487 57 F 1 618 32:47.0 9:38/M 577 30:39.0 10:57/M 1:03:26.0 10:14/M
612 Tracy Smith Hyde Park MA 123 53 F 1 631 33:00.0 9:42/M 573 30:34.0 10:55/M 1:03:33.0 10:15/M
613 Randy Trinidad West Roxbury MA 901 30 M 2 638 33:04.0 9:43/M 570 30:31.0 10:54/M 1:03:34.0 10:15/M
614 Sean Donovan Boston MA 807 31 M 2 592 32:19.0 9:30/M 599 31:25.0 11:13/M 1:03:44.0 10:17/M
615 Rory Hanlon Brighton MA 615 27 M 2 348 28:43.0 8:27/M 720 35:03.0 12:31/M 1:03:45.0 10:17/M
616 Christine Agius Jamaica Plain MA 510 47 F 1 571 32:02.0 9:25/M 608 31:45.0 11:20/M 1:03:46.0 10:17/M
617 Aidan Tobias Boston MA 153 26 M 2 594 32:21.0 9:31/M 603 31:30.0 11:15/M 1:03:50.0 10:18/M
618 Kathleen Drucker Needham MA 428 39 F 1 558 31:46.0 9:20/M 627 32:08.0 11:29/M 1:03:54.0 10:18/M
619 Virginia Dolan Milton MA 712 58 F 1 654 33:27.0 9:50/M 566 30:28.0 10:53/M 1:03:54.0 10:18/M
620 Emily Kosak Milton MA 735 25 F 1 655 33:27.0 9:50/M 567 30:28.0 10:53/M 1:03:55.0 10:18/M
621 Monica Manning South Boston MA 628 55 F 1 614 32:40.0 9:36/M 592 31:17.0 11:10/M 1:03:56.0 10:19/M
622 Paulina Treviso Boston MA 896 29 F 1 560 31:47.0 9:21/M 630 32:16.0 11:31/M 1:04:03.0 10:20/M
623 Annemarie Long Milton MA 221 57 F 1 619 32:48.0 9:39/M 604 31:30.0 11:15/M 1:04:17.0 10:22/M
624 Laura Krim Brockton MA 517 52 F 1 636 33:04.0 9:43/M 602 31:30.0 11:15/M 1:04:33.0 10:25/M
625 Richard Donovan Boston MA 805 58 M 3 608 32:34.0 9:34/M 623 32:06.0 11:28/M 1:04:39.0 10:26/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
626 Kristen Brass Hyde Park MA 265 35 F 2 586 32:17.0 9:30/M 635 32:22.0 11:34/M 1:04:39.0 10:26/M
627 Cindy Jimenez Boston MA 716 27 F 1 650 33:18.0 9:47/M 598 31:24.0 11:13/M 1:04:42.0 10:26/M
628 Sheldon Costa Boston MA 773 32 M 1 590 32:19.0 9:30/M 636 32:25.0 11:34/M 1:04:43.0 10:26/M
629 Eric Saint-Amour Dedham MA 140 61 M 1 563 31:50.0 9:21/M 653 32:58.0 11:46/M 1:04:47.0 10:27/M
630 Catherine Bouzan Plympton MA 162 52 F 1 707 34:45.0 10:13/M 548 30:03.0 10:44/M 1:04:47.0 10:27/M
631 Brigid Loftus Sharon MA 443 24 F 1 623 32:50.0 9:39/M 621 32:04.0 11:27/M 1:04:54.0 10:28/M
632 John Earner 1002 58 M 3 627 32:54.0 9:40/M 626 32:08.0 11:28/M 1:05:01.0 10:29/M
633 Alexandra Miller Sharon MA 619 24 F 1 624 32:51.0 9:39/M 628 32:11.0 11:30/M 1:05:02.0 10:29/M
634 Edouard Marquis Milton MA 661 59 M 1 666 33:44.0 9:55/M 593 31:20.0 11:11/M 1:05:04.0 10:30/M
635 Margaret Dunn Quincy MA 663 68 F 3 668 33:44.0 9:55/M 594 31:20.0 11:11/M 1:05:04.0 10:30/M
636 Stephen Wilkins 966 61 M 1 601 32:31.0 9:34/M 642 32:36.0 11:38/M 1:05:06.0 10:30/M
637 Salome Briceno Quincy MA 58 41 F 1 588 32:18.0 9:30/M 650 32:49.0 11:43/M 1:05:07.0 10:30/M
638 Seneca Spargo Natick MA 130 30 F 1 651 33:21.0 9:48/M 612 31:49.0 11:22/M 1:05:09.0 10:30/M
639 Richard Ciliberto Boston MA 718 22 M 3 578 32:12.0 9:28/M 654 32:59.0 11:47/M 1:05:10.0 10:31/M
640 Jeremy Aaronson Easton MA 804 23 M 1 579 32:12.0 9:28/M 655 32:59.0 11:47/M 1:05:10.0 10:31/M
641 Christina Mouawad Wrentham MA 348 29 F 1 661 33:37.0 9:53/M 607 31:35.0 11:17/M 1:05:11.0 10:31/M
642 Unknown Partic. 42 42 M 1 605 32:33.0 9:34/M 643 32:40.0 11:40/M 1:05:12.0 10:31/M
643 Nicole Loewen Boston MA 331 32 F 1 552 31:36.0 9:18/M 679 33:40.0 12:01/M 1:05:15.0 10:31/M
644 Carleen O??connell West Roxbury MA 120 25 F 1 683 34:05.0 10:01/M 589 31:14.0 11:09/M 1:05:19.0 10:32/M
645 Kevin Lawler Boston MA 117 26 M 2 680 34:04.0 10:01/M 590 31:16.0 11:10/M 1:05:20.0 10:32/M
646 Kaileen Greenwood Boston MA 119 26 F 1 679 34:03.0 10:01/M 591 31:17.0 11:10/M 1:05:20.0 10:32/M
647 Nicholas Dow Boston MA 193 24 M 1 662 33:37.0 9:53/M 611 31:47.0 11:21/M 1:05:24.0 10:33/M
648 Joan Seiders Rockland MA 400 57 F 1 615 32:41.0 9:37/M 648 32:44.0 11:41/M 1:05:24.0 10:33/M
649 Kevin Nguyen Dorchester MA 69 34 M 1 562 31:48.0 9:21/M 683 33:43.0 12:02/M 1:05:30.0 10:34/M
650 Cintia Castilho Boston MA 732 30 F 1 684 34:07.0 10:02/M 600 31:28.0 11:14/M 1:05:35.0 10:35/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
651 Jay Leblanc Holliston MA 507 56 M 1 665 33:41.0 9:54/M 618 32:00.0 11:25/M 1:05:40.0 10:35/M
652 Jessica Marcoux Quincy MA 101 42 F 1 646 33:16.0 9:47/M 638 32:28.0 11:35/M 1:05:43.0 10:36/M
653 Melissa Walsh Boston MA 287 44 F 1 647 33:17.0 9:47/M 637 32:28.0 11:35/M 1:05:44.0 10:36/M
654 Angela Bergin Quincy MA 888 61 F 1 667 33:44.0 9:55/M 619 32:00.0 11:26/M 1:05:44.0 10:36/M
655 Patricia Fraser Boston MA 357 49 F 1 611 32:35.0 9:35/M 660 33:13.0 11:51/M 1:05:47.0 10:37/M
656 Karen Gaughan Quincy MA 51 72 F 1 599 32:29.0 9:33/M 668 33:19.0 11:54/M 1:05:47.0 10:37/M
657 Grace Mottau Avon MA 364 17 F 1 612 32:36.0 9:35/M 663 33:15.0 11:52/M 1:05:50.0 10:37/M
658 Eniza Rosa Dorchester MA 112 33 F 1 682 34:05.0 10:01/M 614 31:55.0 11:24/M 1:06:00.0 10:39/M
659 Dawn Kurzon Weston MA 811 43 F 1 681 34:05.0 10:01/M 617 31:59.0 11:25/M 1:06:03.0 10:39/M
660 Nicole Alfano Tewksbury MA 927 42 F 1 657 33:30.0 9:51/M 644 32:41.0 11:40/M 1:06:10.0 10:40/M
661 Mark Cardarelli Charlestown MA 835 33 M 2 616 32:45.0 9:38/M 672 33:28.0 11:57/M 1:06:13.0 10:41/M
662 Julie McMahon Watertown MA 83 34 F 1 659 33:33.0 9:52/M 647 32:43.0 11:41/M 1:06:16.0 10:41/M
663 Jp Kelly Quincy MA 840 55 M 1 645 33:16.0 9:47/M 656 33:01.0 11:47/M 1:06:16.0 10:41/M
664 Angela Venini Burlington MA 875 27 F 1 644 33:12.0 9:46/M 662 33:14.0 11:52/M 1:06:25.0 10:43/M
665 Matt O??neill Boston MA 741 31 M 1 394 29:21.0 8:38/M 752 37:06.0 13:15/M 1:06:26.0 10:43/M
666 Chrysta Slayton Whitman MA 826 28 F 1 642 33:11.0 9:45/M 664 33:16.0 11:53/M 1:06:26.0 10:43/M
667 Ryan Brennan Quincy MA 923 32 M 3 622 32:50.0 9:39/M 678 33:39.0 12:01/M 1:06:29.0 10:43/M
668 Dori Albert Lincoln RI 903 48 F 1 691 34:27.0 10:08/M 622 32:04.0 11:27/M 1:06:30.0 10:44/M
669 Yvonne Ratner Andover MA 664 46 F 1 692 34:27.0 10:08/M 620 32:04.0 11:27/M 1:06:30.0 10:44/M
670 Patrick Champagnie Boston MA 561 27 M 1 409 29:29.0 8:40/M 753 37:06.0 13:15/M 1:06:34.0 10:44/M
671 David McGillis Bridgewater MA 229 58 M 3 648 33:17.0 9:47/M 666 33:19.0 11:54/M 1:06:35.0 10:44/M
672 Julie Connolly West Roxbury MA 231 30 F 1 629 32:57.0 9:41/M 681 33:40.0 12:01/M 1:06:37.0 10:45/M
673 James White Romford ESSEX 14 37 M 1 625 32:52.0 9:40/M 684 33:49.0 12:04/M 1:06:41.0 10:45/M
674 Nicole Puddister Franklin MA 448 39 F 1 641 33:06.0 9:44/M 676 33:36.0 12:00/M 1:06:41.0 10:45/M
675 Stephanie White London ENGLAND 15 32 F 1 626 32:53.0 9:40/M 685 33:51.0 12:05/M 1:06:43.0 10:46/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
676 Diane Kilroe Easton MA 82 51 F 1 621 32:48.0 9:39/M 689 33:55.0 12:07/M 1:06:43.0 10:46/M
677 Virginia Lugo Abington MA 374 22 F 1 603 32:32.0 9:34/M 702 34:17.0 12:14/M 1:06:48.0 10:46/M
678 Hilary Smith-Chong Lexington MA 403 37 F 1 711 34:52.0 10:15/M 615 31:58.0 11:25/M 1:06:49.0 10:47/M
679 Lori Turgeon Andover MA 535 42 F 1 712 34:52.0 10:15/M 616 31:58.0 11:25/M 1:06:50.0 10:47/M
680 Maggie Kuriakose Sharon MA 474 47 F 1 701 34:41.0 10:12/M 629 32:14.0 11:31/M 1:06:55.0 10:47/M
681 Kiley Galewski Boston MA 860 31 F 2 656 33:29.0 9:51/M 670 33:27.0 11:56/M 1:06:55.0 10:48/M
682 John Scarff East Walpole MA 404 39 M 1 663 33:39.0 9:54/M 665 33:18.0 11:54/M 1:06:57.0 10:48/M
683 Ciaran D??arcy Dorchester MA 301 53 M 1 634 33:03.0 9:43/M 692 33:58.0 12:08/M 1:07:01.0 10:48/M
684 Jennifer Giusti Weymouth MA 55 51 F 1 703 34:42.0 10:12/M 634 32:21.0 11:33/M 1:07:03.0 10:49/M
685 Molly Coakley Newton MA 405 25 F 1 643 33:11.0 9:45/M 687 33:54.0 12:06/M 1:07:04.0 10:49/M
686 Jaime Troup Carver MA 129 44 F 1 697 34:37.0 10:11/M 640 32:31.0 11:37/M 1:07:08.0 10:50/M
687 Holly Czaja West Bridgewater MA 128 43 F 1 698 34:37.0 10:11/M 641 32:32.0 11:37/M 1:07:09.0 10:50/M
688 Kara Mathes Somerville MA 882 23 F 1 664 33:41.0 9:54/M 673 33:31.0 11:58/M 1:07:11.0 10:50/M
689 Jamie Joyce Milton MA 60 28 F 1 673 33:52.0 9:58/M 669 33:23.0 11:55/M 1:07:15.0 10:51/M
690 Elizabeth Hurley Wrentham MA 891 20 F 1 717 35:00.0 10:18/M 631 32:16.0 11:31/M 1:07:16.0 10:51/M
691 Jenn Bartkow Bridgewater MA 362 39 F 1 705 34:44.0 10:13/M 645 32:42.0 11:40/M 1:07:25.0 10:52/M
692 Caroline Akstin Middleboro MA 518 35 F 1 704 34:44.0 10:13/M 646 32:43.0 11:41/M 1:07:26.0 10:52/M
693 Heather Ainslie Dorchester MA 593 31 M 1 628 32:56.0 9:41/M 712 34:33.0 12:20/M 1:07:29.0 10:53/M
694 Unknown Partic. 423 423 M 1 677 34:01.0 10:00/M 677 33:36.0 12:00/M 1:07:37.0 10:54/M
695 Coco Nottebart Walpole MA 194 38 F 1 685 34:08.0 10:02/M 674 33:33.0 11:59/M 1:07:40.0 10:55/M
696 Timmea Mungo Boston MA 126 30 F 2 660 33:33.0 9:52/M 699 34:09.0 12:12/M 1:07:42.0 10:55/M
697 Rachel Corbett Boston MA 921 28 F 1 671 33:50.0 9:57/M 694 33:58.0 12:08/M 1:07:47.0 10:56/M
698 Maya Cherayil Ayer MA 868 27 F 1 669 33:46.0 9:56/M 696 34:04.0 12:10/M 1:07:50.0 10:56/M
699 Scott Volz Somerville MA 8 49 M 3 748 36:27.0 10:43/M 601 31:30.0 11:15/M 1:07:56.0 10:57/M
700 Juliet Shinney Quincy MA 407 27 F 1 738 36:03.0 10:36/M 613 31:55.0 11:24/M 1:07:58.0 10:58/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
701 Bill King Billerica MA 201 56 M 3 653 33:26.0 9:50/M 713 34:37.0 12:21/M 1:08:03.0 10:58/M
702 Emily Day West Roxbury MA 469 33 F 1 715 34:56.0 10:16/M 659 33:08.0 11:50/M 1:08:04.0 10:59/M
703 Kevin Day Boston MA 470 34 M 2 716 34:56.0 10:16/M 658 33:08.0 11:50/M 1:08:04.0 10:59/M
704 Sandra Rivas Everett MA 114 30 F 1 678 34:02.0 10:00/M 697 34:05.0 12:10/M 1:08:07.0 10:59/M
705 Ryan Gass Quincy MA 765 33 M 1 610 32:34.0 9:35/M 735 35:35.0 12:42/M 1:08:08.0 10:59/M
706 Erin Azulay Marshfield MA 739 47 F 1 658 33:31.0 9:51/M 714 34:39.0 12:22/M 1:08:10.0 11:00/M
707 Laura McCormack Saugus MA 873 38 F 1 695 34:31.0 10:09/M 680 33:40.0 12:01/M 1:08:10.0 11:00/M
708 Carla Smith Hull MA 30 60 F 1 686 34:14.0 10:04/M 690 33:57.0 12:07/M 1:08:11.0 11:00/M
709 Paula Ochsenius Somerville MA 424 33 F 1 718 35:01.0 10:18/M 661 33:14.0 11:52/M 1:08:15.0 11:00/M
710 Patricia Dacey Dedham MA 582 43 F 1 672 33:51.0 9:57/M 705 34:25.0 12:17/M 1:08:16.0 11:01/M
711 Kelly Coleman Boston MA 675 29 F 1 675 33:53.0 9:58/M 709 34:31.0 12:19/M 1:08:24.0 11:02/M
712 Brittany Ainslie Hanover MA 594 27 F 1 674 33:52.0 9:58/M 711 34:32.0 12:20/M 1:08:24.0 11:02/M
713 Minttu Ronn Cambridge MA 444 38 F 1 708 34:45.0 10:13/M 682 33:41.0 12:02/M 1:08:26.0 11:02/M
714 Paula MacHado South Boston MA 77 45 F 1 676 33:56.0 9:59/M 715 34:41.0 12:23/M 1:08:36.0 11:04/M
715 Ronique Daley Boston MA 613 30 F 1 688 34:15.0 10:04/M 707 34:30.0 12:19/M 1:08:44.0 11:05/M
716 Kate Brewer Cambridge MA 355 24 F 1 735 35:53.0 10:33/M 657 33:08.0 11:50/M 1:09:00.0 11:08/M
717 Rachel Lerner Somerville MA 80 25 F 1 731 35:34.0 10:28/M 671 33:27.0 11:57/M 1:09:01.0 11:08/M
718 Jonathan Stratton Dorchester MA 680 28 M 2 696 34:34.0 10:10/M 708 34:30.0 12:19/M 1:09:03.0 11:08/M
719 Ashley Comer Jamaica Plain MA 598 29 F 1 720 35:08.0 10:20/M 691 33:57.0 12:07/M 1:09:05.0 11:08/M
720 Michail Alevizakos Jamaica Plain MA 599 31 M 1 719 35:08.0 10:20/M 693 33:58.0 12:08/M 1:09:05.0 11:08/M
721 Emily Geary Franklin MA 684 27 F 1 743 36:15.0 10:40/M 651 32:52.0 11:44/M 1:09:07.0 11:09/M
722 Franklin Ortiz Jamaica Plain MA 753 38 M 1 713 34:55.0 10:16/M 703 34:20.0 12:15/M 1:09:14.0 11:10/M
723 Bethany Pires Boston MA 754 26 F 1 714 34:55.0 10:16/M 704 34:20.0 12:15/M 1:09:15.0 11:10/M
724 Kayla Chang Boston MA 399 23 F 1 728 35:29.0 10:26/M 686 33:53.0 12:06/M 1:09:22.0 11:11/M
725 Kristin McCarthy West Brookfield MA 839 57 F 1 694 34:31.0 10:09/M 718 34:57.0 12:29/M 1:09:27.0 11:12/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
726 Christine Noonan South Boston MA 17 52 F 1 693 34:27.0 10:08/M 721 35:03.0 12:31/M 1:09:30.0 11:13/M
727 Melissa Tierney Hyde Park MA 763 32 F 1 690 34:20.0 10:06/M 726 35:17.0 12:36/M 1:09:36.0 11:13/M
728 Kathryn Dunn Boston MA 635 29 F 1 630 32:59.0 9:42/M 748 36:38.0 13:05/M 1:09:36.0 11:14/M
729 Kimberly Neely Whitman MA 822 48 F 1 725 35:22.0 10:24/M 700 34:16.0 12:14/M 1:09:37.0 11:14/M
730 Beatrice D'Angelo Hull MA 31 74 F 1 746 36:19.0 10:41/M 667 33:19.0 11:54/M 1:09:37.0 11:14/M
731 Sean Taylor 1006 46 M 1 726 35:22.0 10:24/M 701 34:16.0 12:14/M 1:09:38.0 11:14/M
732 Tracey Malone Quincy MA 488 38 F 3 709 34:51.0 10:15/M 717 34:55.0 12:28/M 1:09:45.0 11:15/M
733 Nicole Mollica Quincy MA 224 31 F 1 687 34:15.0 10:04/M 736 35:36.0 12:43/M 1:09:51.0 11:16/M
734 Jaime Cheah Medford MA 10 43 F 1 689 34:19.0 10:06/M 733 35:33.0 12:42/M 1:09:52.0 11:16/M
735 Theresa Cidlevich Milton MA 29 65 F 1 710 34:51.0 10:15/M 723 35:04.0 12:31/M 1:09:55.0 11:16/M
736 Robert Frasca Franklin MA 308 36 M 1 700 34:39.0 10:11/M 727 35:19.0 12:36/M 1:09:57.0 11:17/M
737 Ryan Kenney West Roxbury MA 306 36 M 2 699 34:39.0 10:11/M 728 35:19.0 12:37/M 1:09:57.0 11:17/M
738 Kalki Kukreja Cambridge MA 842 29 F 1 744 36:16.0 10:40/M 688 33:54.0 12:06/M 1:10:10.0 11:19/M
739 Siobhan Reen Norwood MA 431 22 F 1 745 36:16.0 10:40/M 695 34:02.0 12:09/M 1:10:18.0 11:20/M
740 Maria Perez Cambridge MA 762 29 F 1 730 35:33.0 10:27/M 719 35:00.0 12:30/M 1:10:32.0 11:23/M
741 Sue Richard Norwood MA 392 51 F 1 722 35:14.0 10:22/M 730 35:23.0 12:38/M 1:10:36.0 11:23/M
742 Jongwook Kim Chestnut Hill MA 637 40 M 1 767 38:20.0 11:16/M 632 32:18.0 11:32/M 1:10:38.0 11:23/M
743 Ann Pratt Wolfeboro NH 817 73 F 1 747 36:25.0 10:43/M 706 34:26.0 12:18/M 1:10:50.0 11:25/M
744 Catherine Andrews Randolph MA 52 65 F 3 727 35:28.0 10:26/M 731 35:27.0 12:40/M 1:10:55.0 11:26/M
745 Julie Deschenes Quincy MA 5 63 F 1 702 34:42.0 10:12/M 744 36:27.0 13:01/M 1:11:08.0 11:28/M
746 Kim Volz Somerville MA 7 42 F 1 736 35:58.0 10:35/M 725 35:12.0 12:34/M 1:11:10.0 11:29/M
747 Michelle Igo Braintree MA 256 55 F 1 706 34:44.0 10:13/M 745 36:31.0 13:02/M 1:11:15.0 11:29/M
748 Richard D'Angelo Quincy MA 34 72 M 1 778 39:02.0 11:29/M 633 32:20.0 11:33/M 1:11:21.0 11:30/M
749 Amy Capobianco South Boston MA 398 47 F 1 721 35:13.0 10:21/M 742 36:23.0 12:59/M 1:11:35.0 11:33/M
750 Philip Gravalese Boston MA 917 35 M 2 723 35:20.0 10:23/M 740 36:16.0 12:57/M 1:11:36.0 11:33/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
751 Sarah Wessmann 960 39 F 1 740 36:12.0 10:39/M 734 35:35.0 12:42/M 1:11:46.0 11:34/M
752 Robert Curly 977 67 M 3 729 35:30.0 10:26/M 741 36:18.0 12:58/M 1:11:48.0 11:35/M
753 Soojin Kil Chestnut Hill MA 190 40 F 1 768 38:21.0 11:17/M 675 33:34.0 11:59/M 1:11:54.0 11:36/M
754 Justin Morgan Westford MA 156 40 M 1 749 36:36.0 10:46/M 729 35:21.0 12:37/M 1:11:56.0 11:36/M
755 Nancy Bulger Milton MA 215 66 F 1 742 36:14.0 10:39/M 738 35:47.0 12:47/M 1:12:01.0 11:37/M
756 Jack Collins Norwood MA 345 67 M 2 751 36:57.0 10:52/M 724 35:11.0 12:34/M 1:12:07.0 11:38/M
757 Nicole Berlin Boston MA 376 36 F 1 737 36:01.0 10:35/M 739 36:08.0 12:54/M 1:12:08.0 11:38/M
758 Oliver McVay Andover MN 350 19 M 1 758 37:45.0 11:06/M 710 34:32.0 12:20/M 1:12:16.0 11:39/M
759 Abbymael Rodriguez Hyde Park MA 926 38 M 2 752 37:14.0 10:57/M 722 35:04.0 12:31/M 1:12:18.0 11:40/M
760 Tracy Kennedy Upton MA 904 42 F 1 750 36:49.0 10:49/M 732 35:32.0 12:41/M 1:12:20.0 11:40/M
761 Yoojin Lee Chestnut Hill MA 554 34 F 1 769 38:21.0 11:17/M 698 34:05.0 12:10/M 1:12:26.0 11:41/M
762 Cassandra Vik Norwood MA 347 30 F 1 734 35:51.0 10:33/M 749 36:48.0 13:08/M 1:12:38.0 11:43/M
763 Melissa Megnia Marshfield MA 138 26 F 1 739 36:04.0 10:36/M 747 36:35.0 13:04/M 1:12:38.0 11:43/M
764 Rebekah Depillo Holbrook MA 300 29 F 1     837 1:13:21.0 26:12/M 1:13:21.0 11:50/M
765 Michael Da Silva Whitman MA 298 28 M 1     838 1:13:23.0 26:12/M 1:13:23.0 11:50/M
766 Jennifer Rabbitt Weymouth MA 447 30 F 1     839 1:14:01.0 26:26/M 1:14:01.0 11:56/M
767 Melissa Kelley Jamaica Plain MA 458 44 F 1 760 37:52.0 11:08/M 746 36:32.0 13:03/M 1:14:23.0 12:00/M
768 Sean Donovan Boston MA 426 26 M 1 777 39:01.0 11:28/M 737 35:42.0 12:45/M 1:14:42.0 12:03/M
769 Conor Desmond Milton MA 107 28 M 1 724 35:22.0 10:24/M 782 39:23.0 14:04/M 1:14:45.0 12:03/M
770 Josh Lapointe Dedham MA 446 39 M 1 741 36:13.0 10:39/M 771 38:36.0 13:47/M 1:14:49.0 12:04/M
771 Brittany Wamsley Rindge NH 421 34 F 3 770 38:34.0 11:21/M 743 36:26.0 13:00/M 1:15:00.0 12:06/M
772 Tina Chirgwin Charlestown MA 943 46 F 1 761 37:56.0 11:09/M 754 37:36.0 13:26/M 1:15:31.0 12:11/M
773 Deb Keeman Whitman MA 544 60 F 1 753 37:16.0 10:57/M 763 38:22.0 13:42/M 1:15:37.0 12:12/M
774 Unknown Partic. 756 756 M 1     840 1:15:57.0 27:07/M 1:15:57.0 12:15/M
775 Thomas Meehan Chelsea MA 603 30 M 1 755 37:32.0 11:02/M 765 38:27.0 13:44/M 1:15:58.0 12:15/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
776 Gresa Balaj Chelsea MA 604 33 F 1 757 37:33.0 11:03/M 764 38:26.0 13:43/M 1:15:59.0 12:15/M
777 Keith Richard Quincy MA 659 28 M 1 756 37:33.0 11:02/M 766 38:27.0 13:44/M 1:15:59.0 12:15/M
778 Caitlin Doherty Winthrop MA 33 37 F 1 754 37:17.0 10:58/M 775 38:42.0 13:49/M 1:15:59.0 12:15/M
779 Nancy Belmar Quincy MA 286 52 F 1 781 39:15.0 11:32/M 750 36:48.0 13:09/M 1:16:03.0 12:16/M
780 Joe Flaherty Somerville MA 74 57 M 1 797 41:13.0 12:07/M 716 34:51.0 12:27/M 1:16:03.0 12:16/M
781 Delaney Burke Somerville MA 332 23 F 1 759 37:46.0 11:06/M 770 38:34.0 13:46/M 1:16:19.0 12:18/M
782 Maryellen Longworth Williston VT 211 40 F 1 765 38:15.0 11:15/M 769 38:34.0 13:46/M 1:16:49.0 12:23/M
783 Jerome Allen Essex VT 18 35 M 1 766 38:16.0 11:15/M 767 38:33.0 13:46/M 1:16:49.0 12:23/M
784 Maggie Cignarella Norwood MA 819 58 F 1 779 39:04.0 11:29/M 756 37:54.0 13:32/M 1:16:57.0 12:25/M
785 Diane McLoughlin Norfolk MA 818 57 F 1 780 39:05.0 11:29/M 755 37:54.0 13:32/M 1:16:58.0 12:25/M
786 John Dunn Hull MA 949 56 M 1 773 38:59.0 11:28/M 759 38:03.0 13:35/M 1:17:01.0 12:25/M
787 Sinead Dunn Hull MA 948 59 F 1 774 38:59.0 11:28/M 758 38:03.0 13:35/M 1:17:01.0 12:25/M
788 Lauren Tobin Hull MA 538 59 F 1 775 38:59.0 11:28/M 757 38:02.0 13:35/M 1:17:01.0 12:25/M
789 Frank Leonard Hull MA 155 60 M 1 776 39:00.0 11:28/M 760 38:03.0 13:35/M 1:17:02.0 12:25/M
790 Eric Guglielmi Braintree MA 640 36 M 1 762 38:00.0 11:10/M 780 39:18.0 14:02/M 1:17:18.0 12:28/M
791 Tj Maher Dorchester MA 595 28 M 2 764 38:09.0 11:13/M 781 39:23.0 14:04/M 1:17:31.0 12:30/M
792 Jean Guglielmi Braintree MA 639 62 F 1 763 38:05.0 11:12/M 786 39:39.0 14:09/M 1:17:43.0 12:32/M
793 Jeanie Balducci Framingham MA 590 42 F 1 786 39:26.0 11:36/M 762 38:19.0 13:41/M 1:17:45.0 12:32/M
794 Amber Chamberlain Rindge NH 772 31 F 1 785 39:24.0 11:35/M 768 38:34.0 13:46/M 1:17:57.0 12:34/M
795 Amanda Brockman Burlington MA 557 41 F 1 783 39:22.0 11:35/M 774 38:40.0 13:49/M 1:18:02.0 12:35/M
796 Isabel Anzani Lynn MA 751 24 F 1 782 39:20.0 11:34/M 777 38:54.0 13:53/M 1:18:13.0 12:37/M
797 Cheryl Bailey Abington MA 349 50 F 1 771 38:49.0 11:25/M 783 39:25.0 14:04/M 1:18:13.0 12:37/M
798 Jane Thomas Raynham MA 100 72 F 1 784 39:24.0 11:35/M 779 39:03.0 13:57/M 1:18:26.0 12:39/M
799 Caitlin Smith Somerville MA 95 35 F 1 733 35:51.0 10:32/M 800 42:43.0 15:15/M 1:18:34.0 12:40/M
800 Michael Burke Scituate MA 464 58 M 1 800 41:34.0 12:13/M 751 37:03.0 13:14/M 1:18:36.0 12:41/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
801 Marco Imperiale Somerville MA 846 37 M 1 789 40:01.0 11:46/M 776 38:45.0 13:50/M 1:18:45.0 12:42/M
802 Monique Foster West Roxbury MA 641 32 F 1 790 40:35.0 11:56/M 761 38:16.0 13:40/M 1:18:50.0 12:43/M
803 Kelly Hartmann Chestnut Hill MA 6 61 F 1 584 32:16.0 9:29/M 811 46:44.0 16:41/M 1:19:00.0 12:44/M
804 Bonnie Morris Holbrook MA 671 60 F 1 581 32:14.0 9:29/M 812 46:47.0 16:42/M 1:19:01.0 12:45/M
805 Caitlin Coveney Weymouth MA 806 29 F 1 787 39:33.0 11:38/M 788 39:46.0 14:12/M 1:19:19.0 12:47/M
806 Lou Falcone Roslindale MA 288 54 M 1 788 39:45.0 11:41/M 784 39:35.0 14:08/M 1:19:19.0 12:47/M
807 Edward Belmar Quincy MA 285 57 M 1 772 38:56.0 11:27/M 791 40:28.0 14:27/M 1:19:23.0 12:48/M
808 Mark Lydon Dorchester MA 152 64 M 1 794 40:59.0 12:03/M 773 38:37.0 13:47/M 1:19:35.0 12:50/M
809 Rich Doria Quincy MA 315 36 M 1 793 40:52.0 12:01/M 778 39:01.0 13:56/M 1:19:52.0 12:53/M
810 Lori O'Shea Boston MA 72 51 F 1 582 32:15.0 9:29/M 818 47:45.0 17:03/M 1:20:00.0 12:54/M
811 Katie Powell West Roxbury MA 73 50 F 1 585 32:17.0 9:30/M 817 47:44.0 17:03/M 1:20:00.0 12:54/M
812 Dana Mullaley Revere MA 71 50 F 1 589 32:18.0 9:30/M 816 47:43.0 17:02/M 1:20:01.0 12:54/M
813 Jorge Espada 951 76 M 1 801 41:36.0 12:14/M 772 38:37.0 13:47/M 1:20:12.0 12:56/M
814 Kathy Mullen Dorchester MA 237 56 F 1 792 40:51.0 12:01/M 785 39:37.0 14:09/M 1:20:27.0 12:59/M
815 Deborah Crowley Dedham MA 342 60 F 1 795 41:10.0 12:06/M 790 40:27.0 14:27/M 1:21:36.0 13:10/M
816 Kim Alves Norwood MA 343 49 F 1 796 41:10.0 12:06/M 793 40:35.0 14:29/M 1:21:44.0 13:11/M
817 Sarah Richardson Quincy MA 814 43 F 1 791 40:51.0 12:01/M 796 41:11.0 14:42/M 1:22:02.0 13:14/M
818 Angela Collins Norwood MA 344 59 F 1 799 41:27.0 12:11/M 794 40:50.0 14:35/M 1:22:17.0 13:16/M
819 Kathy McDermott Dedham MA 346 64 F 1 798 41:27.0 12:11/M 795 40:50.0 14:35/M 1:22:17.0 13:16/M
820 Janet Solomon Lexington MA 46 65 F 1 808 43:21.0 12:45/M 787 39:42.0 14:10/M 1:23:02.0 13:24/M
821 Dawn Giles Warwick RI 918 68 F 1 805 42:52.0 12:36/M 792 40:34.0 14:29/M 1:23:25.0 13:27/M
822 Erica Walke North Andover MA 695 36 F 1 809 43:27.0 12:47/M 789 40:02.0 14:18/M 1:23:29.0 13:28/M
823 Rich Seale Waltham MA 32 68 M 1 803 42:32.0 12:30/M 797 41:26.0 14:48/M 1:23:57.0 13:32/M
824 Joseph Hardiman Milton MA 203 68 M 1 810 43:29.0 12:47/M 799 42:24.0 15:09/M 1:25:53.0 13:51/M
825 Fred Laporte Dedham MA 767 40 M 1 807 43:01.0 12:39/M 801 42:53.0 15:19/M 1:25:53.0 13:51/M
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
826 Stephen Cidlevich Milton MA 28 65 M 1 806 42:54.0 12:37/M 803 43:31.0 15:32/M 1:26:24.0 13:56/M
827 Steve O'Neil 962 74 M 1 633 33:02.0 9:43/M 823 53:29.0 19:06/M 1:26:30.0 13:57/M
828 Meaghan Lavigne Dorchester MA 482 38 F 1 802 41:52.0 12:19/M 809 44:59.0 16:04/M 1:26:51.0 14:00/M
829 Alicia Leeman Lowell MA 418 44 F 1 812 45:11.0 13:17/M 798 42:04.0 15:01/M 1:27:15.0 14:04/M
830 Judith Laplante Auburn MA 520 61 F 1 811 44:52.0 13:12/M 805 44:00.0 15:43/M 1:28:52.0 14:20/M
831 Richard Emberg Bourne MA 523 42 M 3 804 42:43.0 12:34/M 814 47:23.0 16:55/M 1:30:05.0 14:32/M
832 Stasia Peters Attleboro MA 89 69 F 1 813 45:38.0 13:25/M 808 44:46.0 15:59/M 1:30:24.0 14:35/M
833 Shannah Varon Milton MA 480 43 F 1 814 46:23.0 13:38/M 807 44:36.0 15:55/M 1:30:58.0 14:40/M
834 Yawa Degboe Milton MA 450 40 F 1 815 46:24.0 13:39/M 806 44:35.0 15:55/M 1:30:58.0 14:40/M
835 Jason Glickman Reading MA 45 32 M 1 819 47:48.0 14:03/M 804 43:33.0 15:33/M 1:31:20.0 14:44/M
836 Carol Bender Roslindale MA 70 50 F 1 732 35:44.0 10:31/M 826 56:12.0 20:04/M 1:31:56.0 14:50/M
837 Sarah Lapan Webster MA 832 33 F 1 818 47:15.0 13:54/M 810 45:49.0 16:21/M 1:33:03.0 15:00/M
838 Unknown Partic. 245 245 M 1 816 46:47.0 13:45/M 815 47:31.0 16:58/M 1:34:17.0 15:12/M
839 Unknown Partic. 244 244 M 1 817 47:11.0 13:52/M 819 47:55.0 17:06/M 1:35:05.0 15:20/M
840 Connie Gallant Attleboro MA 665 68 F 1 820 48:43.0 14:20/M 813 46:57.0 16:46/M 1:35:40.0 15:26/M

40th Annual Boston Firefighters Local 718 10k & 5k

Overall Results

October 16, 2022


Go to Spitler Race Systems to download your free finish line pictures. Spitler Race Systems

Boston Firefighter 10k

  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Thomas Keane South Boston MA 484 36 M 1:30-39 1 19:23.0 1 18:26.0 37:49.0 6:06/M
2 Mark Garcia Boston MA 682 37 M 2:30-39 2 20:48.0 2 19:04.0 39:51.0 6:26/M
3 Shawn Clancy 955 30 M 3:30-39 3 21:34.0 4 19:53.0 41:26.0 6:41/M
4 Travis Dery Harvard MA 516 40 M 1:40-49 6 21:57.0 3 19:37.0 41:34.0 6:42/M
5 Jim Morahan Hyde Park MA 228 32 M 4:30-39 4 21:41.0 7 21:02.0 42:43.0 6:53/M
6 Noah Farr 971 41 M 2:40-49 13 22:13.0 5 20:40.0 42:53.0 6:55/M
7 Brian Espinoza Roslindale MA 591 36 M 5:30-39 5 21:53.0 8 21:04.0 42:56.0 6:55/M
8 Kyle Taylor Boston MA 183 34 M 6:30-39 9 22:07.0 6 21:01.0 43:08.0 6:57/M
9 John Jones Dorchester MA 870 36 M 7:30-39 7 22:01.0 9 21:09.0 43:09.0 6:58/M
10 Sean Shea Boston MA 859 32 M 8:30-39 10 22:09.0 10 21:17.0 43:25.0 7:00/M
11 Michael Crosby West Roxbury MA 320 32 M 9:30-39 8 22:06.0 14 22:02.0 44:08.0 7:07/M
12 Dennis Colvario South Boston MA 583 40 M 3:40-49 16 22:57.0 12 21:33.0 44:30.0 7:11/M
13 Alex Popescu Boston MA 43 32 M 10:30-39 18 23:15.0 11 21:22.0 44:36.0 7:12/M
14 Keith Hanson Charlestown MA 802 40 M 4:40-49 11 22:10.0 18 22:37.0 44:47.0 7:13/M
15 Bill Malcomb Medway MA 1003 47 M 5:40-49 14 22:38.0 15 22:09.0 44:47.0 7:13/M
16 Brian Smith Dorchester MA 338 34 M 11:30-39 12 22:12.0 19 22:46.0 44:57.0 7:15/M
17 Dan Keeler Dorchester MA 592 34 M 12:30-39 15 22:39.0 21 22:51.0 45:29.0 7:20/M
18 Eric Bucca Boston MA 305 35 M 13:30-39 22 23:40.0 13 21:52.0 45:31.0 7:20/M
19 Mark Pagliarini Dorchester MA 823 30 M 14:30-39 20 23:29.0 16 22:29.0 45:58.0 7:25/M
20 Patrick Hussey Foxboro MA 503 61 M 1:60-69 23 24:01.0 17 22:29.0 46:30.0 7:30/M
21 Paul Osis Boston MA 105 33 M 15:30-39 19 23:26.0 27 23:23.0 46:48.0 7:33/M
22 Kevin Halsey West Roxbury MA 708 31 M 16:30-39 17 23:03.0 34 23:47.0 46:49.0 7:33/M
23 John Delano 2124 MA 94 29 M 1:20-29 21 23:30.0 33 23:46.0 47:15.0 7:37/M
24 Emily Savard Boston MA 462 30 F 1:30-39 28 24:20.0 24 23:12.0 47:31.0 7:40/M
25 Ryan Dunbar Boston MA 463 39 M 17:30-39 29 24:20.0 25 23:12.0 47:32.0 7:40/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Mike O??donnell Boston MA 180 27 M 2:20-29 24 24:11.0 32 23:42.0 47:53.0 7:43/M
27 Patrick Foley South Boston MA 569 42 M 6:40-49 25 24:11.0 38 24:11.0 48:22.0 7:48/M
28 Horacio Brienza Everett MA 550 57 M 1:50-59 35 25:09.0 26 23:18.0 48:27.0 7:49/M
29 Bradley Wong Brighton MA 188 27 M 3:20-29 30 24:31.0 36 23:58.0 48:28.0 7:49/M
30 Rob Larose Boston MA 491 33 M 18:30-39 33 25:01.0 28 23:28.0 48:28.0 7:49/M
31 Eric Anderson 16 37 M 19:30-39 34 25:09.0 31 23:42.0 48:50.0 7:52/M
32 Dara Flaherty West Roxbury MA 743 33 M 20:30-39 41 25:58.0 22 22:57.0 48:54.0 7:53/M
33 Joseph Linehan Boston MA 397 24 M 4:20-29 27 24:19.0 41 24:41.0 48:59.0 7:54/M
34 Anthony Perella Hyde Park MA 651 39 M 21:30-39 42 26:05.0 23 22:57.0 49:02.0 7:54/M
35 Keith Pulley Boston MA 668 36 M 22:30-39 36 25:14.0 35 23:52.0 49:06.0 7:55/M
36 Joseph Poles Dorchester MA 41 34 M 23:30-39 50 26:24.0 20 22:46.0 49:10.0 7:56/M
37 Jean Joseph Boston MA 393 40 M 7:40-49 40 25:52.0 29 23:28.0 49:20.0 7:57/M
38 Dan Martell Boston MA 633 35 M 24:30-39 26 24:17.0 46 25:12.0 49:28.0 7:59/M
39 Bill McGuirk Rockland MA 934 52 M 2:50-59 39 25:44.0 37 24:02.0 49:45.0 8:01/M
40 Brendan Hussey Boston MA 419 24 M 5:20-29 38 25:43.0 39 24:13.0 49:55.0 8:03/M
41 William Flynn Boston MA 905 34 M 25:30-39 32 24:57.0 48 25:13.0 50:10.0 8:05/M
42 Tyler Obrien Braintree MA 689 22 M 6:20-29 31 24:39.0 63 26:05.0 50:44.0 8:11/M
43 Patrick Ellis Foxborough MA 125 52 M 3:50-59 49 26:15.0 40 24:32.0 50:47.0 8:11/M
44 Jordes Castro Boston MA 856 27 M 7:20-29 37 25:15.0 57 25:48.0 51:03.0 8:14/M
45 Michael Sameski Franklin MA 168 57 M 4:50-59 45 26:07.0 50 25:30.0 51:36.0 8:19/M
46 Daniel Lane West Roxbury MA 445 42 M 8:40-49 66 28:36.0 30 23:28.0 52:03.0 8:24/M
47 David Kiley Brighton MA 494 37 M 26:30-39 55 26:52.0 47 25:13.0 52:04.0 8:24/M
48 Peter Cullen Quincy MA 260 53 M 5:50-59 46 26:12.0 62 25:57.0 52:09.0 8:25/M
49 Michael Palizzolo Boston MA 370 56 M 6:50-59 56 27:01.0 49 25:16.0 52:17.0 8:26/M
50 Colin Downing Dorchester MA 609 24 M 8:20-29 43 26:05.0 71 26:20.0 52:25.0 8:27/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Paul Lombard Dorchester MA 102 30 M 27:30-39 47 26:12.0 68 26:17.0 52:29.0 8:28/M
52 Eric Farr Boston MA 936 30 M 28:30-39 51 26:26.0 70 26:18.0 52:44.0 8:30/M
53 Michael Fitzpatrick Boston MA 933 40 M 9:40-49 44 26:06.0 76 26:45.0 52:50.0 8:31/M
54 Antone McCatty Hyde Park MA 88 44 M 10:40-49 60 27:55.0 43 24:58.0 52:53.0 8:32/M
55 Andrew Lane 976 38 M 29:30-39 62 28:03.0 42 24:52.0 52:54.0 8:32/M
56 Michael McManus West Roxbury MA 327 40 M 11:40-49 48 26:15.0 75 26:44.0 52:58.0 8:33/M
57 Brian Glora Boston MA 454 32 M 30:30-39 59 27:38.0 53 25:38.0 53:16.0 8:35/M
58 Keith Murphy Boston MA 551 35 M 31:30-39 52 26:35.0 77 26:45.0 53:20.0 8:36/M
59 Patrick Turley Boston MA 309 30 M 32:30-39 57 27:07.0 72 26:23.0 53:30.0 8:38/M
60 Daniel Murphy Boston MA 810 28 M 9:20-29 63 28:06.0 52 25:37.0 53:43.0 8:40/M
61 Ryan Halsey Roslindale MA 719 35 M 33:30-39 54 26:42.0 90 27:40.0 54:22.0 8:46/M
62 Ryan Costello Boston MA 568 25 M 10:20-29 58 27:13.0 84 27:23.0 54:35.0 8:48/M
63 Brian McLean Boston MA 636 36 M 34:30-39 73 29:08.0 51 25:36.0 54:44.0 8:50/M
64 Ryan Bulger Dorchester MA 477 31 M 35:30-39 70 29:02.0 61 25:57.0 54:58.0 8:52/M
65 Kieran Foley Boston MA 643 25 M 11:20-29 64 28:06.0 82 27:05.0 55:11.0 8:54/M
66 Brendan Ford Dorchester MA 884 27 M 12:20-29 78 29:29.0 60 25:52.0 55:20.0 8:55/M
67 Stephen Gargan Dorchester MA 354 26 M 13:20-29 79 29:29.0 59 25:52.0 55:21.0 8:56/M
68 Matthew Munchbach Dorchester MA 289 35 M 36:30-39 80 29:31.0 66 26:09.0 55:39.0 8:58/M
69 Daniel O??connell Boston MA 402 27 M 14:20-29 83 29:48.0 65 26:07.0 55:55.0 9:01/M
70 Michael Palizzolo Boston MA 369 22 M 15:20-29 86 29:59.0 64 26:06.0 56:05.0 9:03/M
71 Brian Sullivan 959 39 M 37:30-39 65 28:35.0 87 27:33.0 56:08.0 9:03/M
72 Tyler Briffett West Roxbury MA 339 32 M 38:30-39 97 30:25.0 54 25:43.0 56:08.0 9:03/M
73 Michael Feely Hanover MA 612 68 M 2:60-69 81 29:35.0 74 26:36.0 56:10.0 9:03/M
74 Kalvin Silva Dorchester MA 738 26 M 16:20-29 94 30:24.0 55 25:47.0 56:10.0 9:03/M
75 Robert Florentino Boston MA 191 33 M 39:30-39 96 30:25.0 56 25:47.0 56:12.0 9:04/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Michael Ferris Boston MA 584 27 M 17:20-29 89 30:04.0 67 26:10.0 56:13.0 9:04/M
77 Leo Cleary Boston MA 124 28 M 18:20-29 69 29:01.0 83 27:14.0 56:15.0 9:04/M
78 Robert McMaster West Bridgewater MA 611 41 M 12:40-49 61 28:01.0 98 28:18.0 56:19.0 9:05/M
79 Brendan Sullivan Norwell MA 363 43 M 13:40-49 67 28:39.0 91 27:43.0 56:22.0 9:05/M
80 Tyler Devane Dorchester MA 270 24 M 19:20-29 109 31:21.0 44 25:03.0 56:24.0 9:06/M
81 Patric Steele Dorchester MA 646 25 M 20:20-29 107 31:20.0 45 25:04.0 56:24.0 9:06/M
82 Matt Goggin Boston MA 267 34 M 40:30-39 53 26:40.0 111 29:50.0 56:29.0 9:07/M
83 John-Patrick McManus Boston MA 662 36 M 41:30-39 75 29:18.0 89 27:38.0 56:56.0 9:11/M
84 Marc McAndrew Sandwich MA 361 41 M 14:40-49 100 30:34.0 73 26:30.0 57:04.0 9:12/M
85 Stephen Butke West Roxbury MA 700 30 M 42:30-39 91 30:06.0 79 27:00.0 57:06.0 9:12/M
86 Elliot Chefitz Boston MA 142 38 M 43:30-39 85 29:59.0 85 27:23.0 57:21.0 9:15/M
87 Aaron Yu Boston MA 508 33 M 44:30-39 71 29:07.0 101 28:31.0 57:38.0 9:18/M
88 Keenan Silva East Boston MA 688 32 M 45:30-39 72 29:08.0 100 28:31.0 57:38.0 9:18/M
89 John Kosak Dorchester MA 730 29 M 21:20-29 110 31:38.0 69 26:18.0 57:56.0 9:21/M
90 Shane Oconnor Hanover MA 440 46 M 15:40-49 74 29:11.0 104 28:56.0 58:06.0 9:22/M
91 Marcus Beal Dorchester MA 620 53 M 7:50-59 93 30:12.0 92 27:59.0 58:10.0 9:23/M
92 Ryan Arsenault Boston MA 883 38 M 46:30-39 88 30:01.0 97 28:14.0 58:15.0 9:24/M
93 Matthew Joyce Boston MA 173 26 M 22:20-29 92 30:09.0 95 28:08.0 58:17.0 9:24/M
94 Michael Paris Boston MA 225 24 M 23:20-29 108 31:20.0 80 27:00.0 58:20.0 9:24/M
95 Nephtaly Jean-Felix Boston MA 618 32 M 47:30-39 90 30:06.0 99 28:20.0 58:25.0 9:25/M
96 Matt Glora Boston MA 272 29 M 24:20-29 104 30:55.0 88 27:35.0 58:29.0 9:26/M
97 Sean Butler 978 45 M 16:40-49 101 30:37.0 93 28:03.0 58:39.0 9:28/M
98 Michael Lyons Boston MA 476 29 M 25:20-29 76 29:25.0 107 29:17.0 58:41.0 9:28/M
99 Karan Richards Boston MA 396 25 M 26:20-29 122 33:04.0 58 25:51.0 58:55.0 9:30/M
100 Brendan Murphy Boston MA 401 32 M 48:30-39 98 30:26.0 103 28:42.0 59:07.0 9:32/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Dan Curran Boston MA 821 28 M 27:20-29 117 32:22.0 78 26:50.0 59:12.0 9:33/M
102 Roger Rakauskas West Roxbury MA 836 33 M 49:30-39 105 31:01.0 96 28:12.0 59:12.0 9:33/M
103 Renzo Santangelo Boston MA 813 23 M 28:20-29 102 30:41.0 102 28:33.0 59:13.0 9:33/M
104 Joe Stallings Boston MA 99 30 M 50:30-39 84 29:56.0 110 29:46.0 59:42.0 9:38/M
105 Robert Coveney South Boston MA 176 37 M 51:30-39 118 32:22.0 86 27:23.0 59:45.0 9:38/M
106 Patrick Sullivan Boston MA 57 27 M 29:20-29 103 30:48.0 105 29:03.0 59:51.0 9:39/M
107 Rafael Garcia Boston MA 481 28 M 30:20-29 77 29:25.0 115 30:31.0 59:56.0 9:40/M
108 Aidan Prew Dorchester MA 876 24 M 31:20-29 87 30:01.0 112 30:03.0 1:00:03.0 9:41/M
109 Roman Monteiro Boston MA 632 31 M 52:30-39 124 33:18.0 81 27:01.0 1:00:18.0 9:43/M
110 Jason Wetterhahn West Roxbury MA 853 27 M 32:20-29 120 32:34.0 94 28:05.0 1:00:38.0 9:47/M
111 Bem Claiborne Mattapan MA 910 45 M 17:40-49 106 31:20.0 109 29:38.0 1:00:57.0 9:50/M
112 Taylor King Dorchester MA 290 34 F 2:30-39 111 31:56.0 106 29:12.0 1:01:07.0 9:51/M
113 Michael Breen Braintree MA 113 46 M 18:40-49 99 30:31.0 116 30:39.0 1:01:09.0 9:52/M
114 James Halsey 967 56 M 8:50-59 95 30:24.0 118 30:55.0 1:01:19.0 9:53/M
115 Daniel Roche Boston MA 505 38 M 53:30-39 112 32:05.0 108 29:26.0 1:01:30.0 9:55/M
116 Tom Nee Dorchester MA 234 42 M 19:40-49 82 29:37.0 123 32:48.0 1:02:25.0 10:04/M
117 Gerald Powers Dorchester MA 87 47 M 20:40-49 119 32:26.0 113 30:20.0 1:02:45.0 10:07/M
118 Sean Barrett Boston MA 144 37 M 54:30-39 114 32:19.0 117 30:49.0 1:03:07.0 10:11/M
119 Randy Trinidad West Roxbury MA 901 30 M 55:30-39 123 33:04.0 114 30:31.0 1:03:34.0 10:15/M
120 Sean Donovan Boston MA 807 31 M 56:30-39 115 32:19.0 120 31:25.0 1:03:44.0 10:17/M
121 Rory Hanlon Brighton MA 615 27 M 33:20-29 68 28:43.0 129 35:03.0 1:03:45.0 10:17/M
122 Aidan Tobias Boston MA 153 26 M 34:20-29 116 32:21.0 121 31:30.0 1:03:50.0 10:18/M
123 Kristen Brass Hyde Park MA 265 35 F 3:30-39 113 32:17.0 122 32:22.0 1:04:39.0 10:26/M
124 Kevin Lawler Boston MA 117 26 M 35:20-29 127 34:04.0 119 31:16.0 1:05:20.0 10:32/M
125 Mark Cardarelli Charlestown MA 835 33 M 57:30-39 121 32:45.0 126 33:28.0 1:06:13.0 10:41/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Kiley Galewski Boston MA 860 31 F 4:30-39 125 33:29.0 125 33:27.0 1:06:55.0 10:48/M
127 Timmea Mungo Boston MA 126 30 F 5:30-39 126 33:33.0 127 34:09.0 1:07:42.0 10:55/M
128 Kevin Day Boston MA 470 34 M 58:30-39 130 34:56.0 124 33:08.0 1:08:04.0 10:59/M
129 Jonathan Stratton Dorchester MA 680 28 M 36:20-29 128 34:34.0 128 34:30.0 1:09:03.0 11:08/M
130 Ryan Kenney West Roxbury MA 306 36 M 59:30-39 129 34:39.0 132 35:19.0 1:09:57.0 11:17/M
131 Philip Gravalese Boston MA 917 35 M 60:30-39 131 35:20.0 133 36:16.0 1:11:36.0 11:33/M
132 Jack Collins Norwood MA 345 67 M 3:60-69 132 36:57.0 131 35:11.0 1:12:07.0 11:38/M
133 Abbymael Rodriguez Hyde Park MA 926 38 M 61:30-39 133 37:14.0 130 35:04.0 1:12:18.0 11:40/M
134 Tj Maher Dorchester MA 595 28 M 37:20-29 134 38:09.0 134 39:23.0 1:17:31.0 12:30/M

40th Annual Boston Firefighters Local 718 10k & 5k

Overall Results

October 16, 2022


Go to Spitler Race Systems to download your free finish line pictures. Spitler Race Systems

Visiting Firefighters 10k

  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Belovarac Weymouth MA 317 34 M 1:30-39 1 20:50.0 1 19:27.0 40:17.0 6:30/M
2 Angel Martin New Bedford MA 902 53 M 1:50-59 2 21:28.0 2 20:21.0 41:49.0 6:45/M
3 Shawn Grady 952 27 M 1:20-29 3 21:33.0 3 20:24.0 41:57.0 6:46/M
4 Brendan Glynn 1004 29 M 2:20-29 4 22:25.0 4 20:44.0 43:08.0 6:57/M
5 Jorge Rosales Jamaica Plain MA 366 43 M 1:40-49 5 22:56.0 5 22:05.0 45:00.0 7:15/M
6 Peter Melo Chelsea MA 563 35 M 2:30-39 6 23:39.0 7 22:42.0 46:21.0 7:28/M
7 Brian McColgan Phoenix AZ 697 47 M 2:40-49 7 24:07.0 6 22:41.0 46:48.0 7:33/M
8 Nicholas Rodriguez Malden MA 645 25 M 3:20-29 9 24:38.0 9 23:02.0 47:40.0 7:41/M
9 Robert Duval Wauregan CT 406 58 M 2:50-59 10 24:52.0 8 22:50.0 47:42.0 7:42/M
10 Brendan Linehan Plymouth MA 498 30 M 3:30-39 8 24:36.0 15 23:52.0 48:28.0 7:49/M
11 Ian Curran Boston MA 496 32 M 4:30-39 11 25:14.0 13 23:24.0 48:37.0 7:50/M
12 Shawn Flanagan Topsfield MA 881 59 M 3:50-59 12 25:17.0 12 23:21.0 48:38.0 7:51/M
13 Daniel Cushing Braintree MA 690 36 M 5:30-39 14 25:30.0 10 23:10.0 48:39.0 7:51/M
14 Mike Milward Bridgewater MA 367 28 M 4:20-29 13 25:24.0 11 23:16.0 48:39.0 7:51/M
15 Rita O Toole Weymouth MA 50 49 F 1:40-49 16 25:41.0 14 23:45.0 49:26.0 7:58/M
16 Jimmy Kelly Braintree MA 368 30 M 6:30-39 15 25:31.0 16 24:06.0 49:36.0 8:00/M
17 Timothy Lynch South Weymouth MA 439 33 M 7:30-39 18 26:16.0 19 25:15.0 51:31.0 8:18/M
18 Sean Williams Webster MA 356 44 M 3:40-49 21 27:31.0 17 24:40.0 52:10.0 8:25/M
19 Bailey Tobin Weymouth MA 19 25 M 5:20-29 17 26:14.0 23 25:59.0 52:12.0 8:25/M
20 Patrick Hubbard Braintree MA 135 25 M 6:20-29 19 26:32.0 24 26:07.0 52:39.0 8:29/M
21 George Bent Walpole MA 414 41 M 4:40-49 23 28:08.0 18 25:02.0 53:10.0 8:34/M
22 Ryan Dolan West Roxbury MA 425 16 M 1: 1-19 22 27:47.0 20 25:35.0 53:21.0 8:36/M
23 David Asci Marlborough MA 467 44 M 5:40-49 24 28:16.0 21 25:37.0 53:53.0 8:41/M
24 Ronnie Hernandez Framingham MA 736 34 M 8:30-39 20 27:24.0 30 27:03.0 54:26.0 8:47/M
25 David Neeley Clinton MA 92 36 M 9:30-39 25 28:18.0 28 26:51.0 55:08.0 8:54/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Maggie Rocha Fairhaven MA 379 35 F 1:30-39 28 28:32.0 26 26:41.0 55:13.0 8:54/M
27 Michelle Smith Mattapan MA 710 40 F 2:40-49 27 28:31.0 27 26:51.0 55:21.0 8:56/M
28 Conor Barton Middleton MA 546 32 M 10:30-39 29 28:36.0 29 26:51.0 55:26.0 8:56/M
29 Timothy Kelly Boston MA 945 24 M 7:20-29 34 29:47.0 22 25:43.0 55:30.0 8:57/M
30 Phil Rogers Beverly MA 377 52 M 4:50-59 39 30:15.0 25 26:25.0 56:40.0 9:08/M
31 Richard Cardavelli Wakefield MA 254 40 M 6:40-49 26 28:25.0 36 28:39.0 57:03.0 9:12/M
32 Duncan Lawrence Salem MA 877 23 M 8:20-29 38 30:09.0 31 27:09.0 57:17.0 9:14/M
33 Mark Tiede Franklin MA 90 48 M 7:40-49 31 29:22.0 35 27:59.0 57:20.0 9:15/M
34 Denis Pelletier West Springfield MA 579 28 M 9:20-29 35 29:53.0 33 27:48.0 57:40.0 9:18/M
35 Cliff Studley Greene RI 213 35 M 11:30-39 36 30:06.0 32 27:44.0 57:49.0 9:19/M
36 Francis Otting Wakefield MA 192 42 F 3:40-49 37 30:08.0 34 27:59.0 58:06.0 9:22/M
37 Russ Hall Rutland MA 669 53 M 5:50-59 30 29:06.0 41 29:15.0 58:20.0 9:24/M
38 Erin K MacDonald Braintree MA 578 43 F 4:40-49 32 29:28.0 42 29:21.0 58:48.0 9:29/M
39 Kelsey Bisio East Taunton MA 567 30 F 2:30-39 42 30:38.0 38 29:08.0 59:46.0 9:38/M
40 Jack Condon Carver MA 473 55 M 6:50-59 33 29:33.0 47 30:17.0 59:50.0 9:39/M
41 Bryan Guenthner Norwood MA 513 34 M 12:30-39 40 30:17.0 46 30:14.0 1:00:30.0 9:45/M
42 Scott Young Upton MA 198 53 M 7:50-59 44 31:31.0 39 29:13.0 1:00:44.0 9:48/M
43 Bob Bubar Warwick RI 133 58 M 8:50-59 45 31:52.0 37 29:03.0 1:00:55.0 9:49/M
44 Michael Barrett Worcester MA 556 40 M 8:40-49 46 31:53.0 40 29:13.0 1:01:06.0 9:51/M
45 Edward Buckley Milton MA 330 70 M 1:70-79 47 32:11.0 43 29:31.0 1:01:41.0 9:57/M
46 Tyler D??angelo Revere MA 938 26 F 1:20-29 41 30:17.0 51 31:33.0 1:01:49.0 9:58/M
47 Porfirio Claudio 956 73 M 2:70-79 49 32:17.0 44 29:45.0 1:02:01.0 10:00/M
48 Lisa Schlaver Braintree MA 623 55 F 1:50-59 43 31:20.0 48 30:54.0 1:02:13.0 10:02/M
49 Christopher Gemayel Dedham MA 182 25 M 10:20-29 53 33:06.0 45 29:50.0 1:02:56.0 10:09/M
50 Richard Donovan Boston MA 805 58 M 9:50-59 50 32:34.0 52 32:06.0 1:04:39.0 10:26/M
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 John Earner 1002 58 M 10:50-59 52 32:54.0 53 32:08.0 1:05:01.0 10:29/M
52 Margaret Dunn Quincy MA 663 68 F 1:60-69 56 33:44.0 49 31:20.0 1:05:04.0 10:30/M
53 Richard Ciliberto Boston MA 718 22 M 11:20-29 48 32:12.0 54 32:59.0 1:05:10.0 10:31/M
54 Ryan Brennan Quincy MA 923 32 M 13:30-39 51 32:50.0 56 33:39.0 1:06:29.0 10:43/M
55 David McGillis Bridgewater MA 229 58 M 11:50-59 54 33:17.0 55 33:19.0 1:06:35.0 10:44/M
56 Scott Volz Somerville MA 8 49 M 9:40-49 60 36:27.0 50 31:30.0 1:07:56.0 10:57/M
57 Bill King Billerica MA 201 56 M 12:50-59 55 33:26.0 57 34:37.0 1:08:03.0 10:58/M
58 Tracey Malone Quincy MA 488 38 F 3:30-39 57 34:51.0 58 34:55.0 1:09:45.0 11:15/M
59 Catherine Andrews Randolph MA 52 65 F 2:60-69 58 35:28.0 59 35:27.0 1:10:55.0 11:26/M
60 Robert Curly 977 67 M 1:60-69 59 35:30.0 60 36:18.0 1:11:48.0 11:35/M
61 Brittany Wamsley Rindge NH 421 34 F 4:30-39 61 38:34.0 61 36:26.0 1:15:00.0 12:06/M
62 Richard Emberg Bourne MA 523 42 M 10:40-49 62 42:43.0 62 47:23.0 1:30:05.0 14:32/M

40th Annual Boston Firefighters Local 718 10k & 5k

October 16, 2022


Go to Spitler Race Systems to download your free finish line pictures. Spitler Race Systems

Final Team Results

Civilian 10k

Crossfit

Team - CrossFit Tiot Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:19:12.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    831  Verena Avery            Dedham  MA             F      34                43:51.0      43:51.0
      2    929  Angelo Barboutis        Norwood  MA            M      55                45:37.0    1:29:27.0
      3    928  Nathalie Rinck          Norwood  MA            F     119                49:46.0    2:19:12.0

Team - Crossfit Together Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:22:21.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    587  Owen McCarron           Milton  MA             M      54                45:34.0      45:34.0
      2    707  Emma Marra              Boston  MA             F      73                46:39.0    1:32:13.0
      3    466  Trent Hibbard           Hyde Park  MA          M     128                50:09.0    2:22:21.0

Team - Crossfit 617 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:25:34.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    146  Taylor Zorski           Norwood  MA            M      29                43:35.0      43:35.0
      2    248  Kerry Ryan              Dorchester  MA         F     139                50:57.0    1:34:31.0
      3    274  Catherine Messer        Boston  MA             F     141                51:03.0    2:25:34.0



Final Team Results

Boston Firefighter 10k

BFF

Team - 24 Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:10:14.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    516  Travis Dery             Harvard  MA            M       4                41:34.0      41:34.0
      2    870  John Jones              Dorchester  MA         M       9                43:09.0    1:24:43.0
      3    305  Eric Bucca              Boston  MA             M      18                45:31.0    2:10:14.0

Team - Training Academy Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:10:26.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    228  Jim Morahan             Hyde Park  MA          M       5                42:43.0      42:43.0
      2    183  Kyle Taylor             Boston  MA             M       8                43:08.0    1:25:50.0
      3     43  Alex Popescu            Boston  MA             M      13                44:36.0    2:10:26.0

Team - 10 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:16:34.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    859  Sean Shea               Boston  MA             M      10                43:25.0      43:25.0
      2    802  Keith Hanson            Charlestown  MA        M      14                44:47.0    1:28:12.0
      3    569  Patrick Foley           South Boston  MA       M      27                48:22.0    2:16:34.0



Final Team Results

Visiting Firefighters 10k

VFF

Team - Quincy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:05:21.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    317  Jeffrey Belovarac       Weymouth  MA           M       1                40:17.0      40:17.0
      2    952  Shawn Grady                                    M       3                41:57.0    1:22:13.0
      3   1004  Brendan Glynn                                  M       4                43:08.0    2:05:21.0

Team - Braintree Town Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:26:54.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    690  Daniel Cushing          Braintree  MA          M      13                48:39.0      48:39.0
      2    367  Mike Milward            Bridgewater  MA        M      14                48:39.0    1:37:18.0
      3    368  Jimmy Kelly             Braintree  MA          M      16                49:36.0    2:26:54.0

Team - Cambridge Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:27:07.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    563  Peter Melo              Chelsea  MA            M       6                46:21.0      46:21.0
      2    881  Shawn Flanagan          Topsfield  MA          M      12                48:38.0    1:34:58.0
      3    356  Sean Williams           Webster  MA            M      18                52:10.0    2:27:07.0