Back to Spitler Race Systems Home | Back to Spitler Race Systems Timed Events

Harvest 5k

2022-11-06



Spitler Race System Results
Harvest 5k - 2022-11-06


           Harvest 5k                                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:17  7:50    1 40-49    1 M    27 Rob Polsinelli              Grafton,MA                                                    
   2   24:30  7:54    1 30-39    2 M    76 Jeremy DiTullio             North Grafton,MA                                              
   3   25:11  8:07    1 13-18    3 M    59 Patrick O'Leary             Millbury,MA                                                   
   4   25:27  8:13    1 19-29    4 M    18 Thomas Rhines               Providence,RI                                                 
   5   26:07  8:25    1 50-59    5 M    70 Robert Vines                Melrose,MA                                                    
   6   26:11  8:27    1 30-39    1 F   454 Leah Santello                                                                          
   7   26:41  8:36    1 01-12    2 F   100 Isabella Erhartic                                                                      
   8   26:44  8:37    1 50-59    3 F    63 Annie Adams                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
   9   26:49  8:39    2 50-59    6 M    99 James Rooney                                                                           
  10   27:22  8:50    1 01-12    7 M    56 Austin DoVale               Grafton,MA                                                    
  11   27:50  8:59    2 30-39    8 M    68 Mike Cunningham             West Hartford,CT                                              
  12   28:11  9:05    3 30-39    9 M    84 Todd Albertini              Grafton,MA                                                    
  13   28:18  9:08    1 19-29    4 F     5 Kristin Kimble              Providence,RI                                                 
  14   28:20  9:08    3 50-59   10 M    97 Chris Lee                   N Grafton,MA                                                  
  15   28:29  9:11    2 13-18   11 M    41 Colin Spinney               Grafton,MA                                                    
  16   28:40  9:15    4 50-59   12 M    62 John O'Leary                Millbury,MA                                                   
  17   30:13  9:45    2 30-39    5 F   455 Tracy Lemaire                                                                          
  18   30:18  9:46    1 40-49    6 F    78 Melissa Maxwell             Clinton,MA                                                    
  19   30:22  9:48    2 40-49   13 M   457 Mark Livingston                                                                        
  20   30:30  9:50    1 60-98   14 M    17 Steve Chanis                West Boylston,MA                                              
  21   30:31  9:51    2 19-29    7 F    96 Caleigh McDougall           Marion,CT                                                     
  22   30:33  9:51    2 01-12   15 M    37 Finley Anderson             North Grafton,MA                                              
  23   30:57  9:59    2 60-98   16 M    83 Mark Pasternak              North Grafton,MA                                              
  24   31:05 10:02    3 19-29    8 F    72 Bridget Burke               North Grafton,MA                                              
  25   31:10 10:03    2 40-49    9 F    28 Darcy Polsinelli            Grafton,MA                                                    
  26   31:11 10:04    3 40-49   10 F    55 Tammy Muska                 Windsor Locks,CT                                              
  27   31:15 10:05    4 30-39   17 M    31 James Keating               Milford,MA                                                    
  28   31:57 10:18    5 50-59   18 M    58 Doug Adams                  Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  29   32:04 10:21    4 40-49   11 F    98 Nicole Pelletier                                                                       
  30   32:17 10:25    6 50-59   19 M    64 Dan Chiasson                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  31   32:27 10:28    3 01-12   20 M    19 Shravan Ses Dilip           Grafton,MA                                                    
  32   32:34 10:30    2 01-12   12 F    32 Aliana Restituyo Malav      North Grafton,MA                                              
  33   32:34 10:30    7 50-59   21 M    33 Jose Restituyo              North Grafton,MA                                              
  34   32:48 10:35    8 50-59   22 M    71 Randy Childs                North Grafton,MA                                              
  35   33:11 10:42    5 40-49   13 F     2 Sarah Cormier               Northborough,MA                                               
  36   33:14 10:43    3 13-18   23 M    36 Remy Anderson               Grafton,MA                                                    
  37   33:33 10:49    4 19-29   14 F    45 Shannon West                Millbury,MA                                                   
  38   33:51 10:55    1 13-18   15 F    87 Lann Briggs                 Boxborough,MA                                                 
  39   34:00 10:58    3 40-49   24 M    85 Reeves Briggs               Boxborough,MA                                                 
  40   34:06 11:00    3 30-39   16 F    30 Nicole Mossman              Scarborough,ME                                                
  41   34:16 11:03    4 30-39   17 F    79 Susan DiNino                Northbridge,MA                                                
  42   34:16 11:03    9 50-59   25 M    80 Paul Brennan                Sutton,MA                                                     
  43   34:19 11:04    3 01-12   18 F    38 Lucy DeCaire                North Grafton,MA                                              
  44   34:30 11:08    5 19-29   19 F    60 Katie O'Leary               Millbury,MA                                                   
  45   34:51 11:15    4 01-12   26 M    43 Kaleb Jansen                Worcester,MA                                                  
  46   35:21 11:24    6 40-49   20 F    86 Karla Briggs                Boxborough,MA                                                 
  47   35:24 11:25    7 40-49   21 F    54 Tanya Rachford              Grafton,MA                                                    
  48   35:39 11:30    5 30-39   22 F   456 Abby Silois                                                                            
  49   36:44 11:51    6 19-29   23 F    16 Nicole Kim                  Worcester,MA                                                  
  50   36:55 11:55    7 19-29   24 F    95 Rachel DeRocco              New Hartford,NY                                               
  51   37:00 11:56   10 50-59   27 M    53 Jim West                    Oxford,MA                                                     
  52   37:21 12:03    2 50-59   25 F   453 Kirstin	 Bubeck                                                                        
  53   37:21 12:03    6 30-39   26 F   452 Violette Cameis                                                                        
  54   37:50 12:12    4 01-12   27 F    25 Alexi Derry                 North Grafton,MA                                              
  55   37:52 12:13    8 40-49   28 F    82 Rachel Petets               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  56   38:08 12:18    4 40-49   28 M    77 Jeff Maxwell                Clinton,MA                                                    
  57   38:25 12:24    5 30-39   29 M    50 Joshua Brandt               Westborough,MA                                                
  58   38:26 12:24    9 40-49   29 F    15 Anastasia Vozikis           Westborough,MA                                                
  59   38:27 12:24    3 50-59   30 F    81 Diane Brennan               Sutton,MA                                                     
  60   38:52 12:32    5 40-49   30 M    67 Zeshan Baig                 Milford,MA                                                    
  61   39:17 12:40    3 60-98   31 M    88 Jim Coughlin                N. Grafton,MA                                                 
  62   39:34 12:46    7 30-39   31 F    69 Stacey Cannata              Sutton,MA                                                     
  63   39:35 12:46   10 40-49   32 F    66 Rebecca Katz                Sutton,MA                                                     
  64   40:06 12:56    5 01-12   33 F    21 Alexandria DoVale           Grafton,MA                                                    
  65   40:10 12:57    6 40-49   32 M    46 Preston Hill                Sutton,MA                                                     
  66   40:13 12:58    5 01-12   33 M    90 Asher Hill                  Sutton,MA                                                     
  67   40:14 12:59    4 50-59   34 F    44 Tigist Alemu                Worcester,MA                                                  
  68   40:22 13:01    7 40-49   34 M     7 Mike Wynne                  North Grafton,MA                                              
  69   41:03 13:15    8 30-39   35 F    75 Mary Palumbo                Framingham,MA                                                 
  70   41:40 13:26    6 01-12   35 M    91 Ethan Therrien              North Grafton,MA                                              
  71   41:40 13:26    7 01-12   36 M    39 Nolan Seitz                 North Grafton,MA                                              
  72   41:41 13:27    9 30-39   36 F    26 Jessica Remian              Brimfield,MA                                                  
  73   41:47 13:29    5 50-59   37 F     1 Dana Laquidara              Upton,MA                                                      
  74   43:23 14:00    6 50-59   38 F    61 Michelle O'Leary            Millbury,MA                                                   
  75   43:57 14:11    7 50-59   39 F    10 Deb Steele                  Oxford,MA                                                     
  76   44:17 14:17    8 01-12   37 M   451 Cooper Seitz                                                                           
  77   44:17 14:17   11 40-49   40 F    40 Amy Seitz                   North Grafton,MA                                              
  78   45:42 14:45    6 01-12   41 F    94 Ava Bittel                  North Grafton,MA                                              
  79   45:49 14:47    8 40-49   38 M    35 Sebastian Anderson          Grafton,MA                                                    
  80   45:56 14:49   10 30-39   42 F    93 Evgenia Hadjinicolaou       Grafton,MA                                                    
  81   50:12 16:12    7 01-12   43 F    49 Julie Hanna                 North Grafton,MA                                              
  82   51:24 16:35   12 40-49   44 F    29 Gayle VanFleet              North Grafton,MA                                              
  83   51:25 16:35    8 01-12   45 F    52 Rhea Wnukowski              North Grafton,MA                                              


Spitler Race System Results
Harvest 5k - 2022-11-06


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or spitlerrace@verizon.net






         MEN AGE GROUP 60-98

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     30:30  9:50    1 60-98   14 M    17 Steve Chanis                West Boylston,MA                                             
 2     30:57  9:59    2 60-98   16 M    83 Mark Pasternak              North Grafton,MA                                             
 3     39:17 12:40    3 60-98   31 M    88 Jim Coughlin                N. Grafton,MA                                                

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:07  8:25    1 50-59    5 M    70 Robert Vines                Melrose,MA                                                   
 2     26:49  8:39    2 50-59    6 M    99 James Rooney                                                                          
 3     28:20  9:08    3 50-59   10 M    97 Chris Lee                   N Grafton,MA                                                 

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:17  7:50    1 40-49    1 M    27 Rob Polsinelli              Grafton,MA                                                   
 2     30:22  9:48    2 40-49   13 M   457 Mark Livingston                                                                       
 3     34:00 10:58    3 40-49   24 M    85 Reeves Briggs               Boxborough,MA                                                

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:30  7:54    1 30-39    2 M    76 Jeremy DiTullio             North Grafton,MA                                             
 2     27:50  8:59    2 30-39    8 M    68 Mike Cunningham             West Hartford,CT                                             
 3     28:11  9:05    3 30-39    9 M    84 Todd Albertini              Grafton,MA                                                   

         MEN AGE GROUP 19-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:27  8:13    1 19-29    4 M    18 Thomas Rhines               Providence,RI                                                

         MEN AGE GROUP 13-18

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:11  8:07    1 13-18    3 M    59 Patrick O'Leary             Millbury,MA                                                  
 2     28:29  9:11    2 13-18   11 M    41 Colin Spinney               Grafton,MA                                                   
 3     33:14 10:43    3 13-18   23 M    36 Remy Anderson               Grafton,MA                                                   

         MEN AGE GROUP 01-12

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:22  8:50    1 01-12    7 M    56 Austin DoVale               Grafton,MA                                                   
 2     30:33  9:51    2 01-12   15 M    37 Finley Anderson             North Grafton,MA                                             
 3     32:27 10:28    3 01-12   20 M    19 Shravan Ses Dilip           Grafton,MA                                                   

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or spitlerrace@verizon.net
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:44  8:37    1 50-59    3 F    63 Annie Adams                 Wellesley,MA                                                 
 2     37:21 12:03    2 50-59   25 F   453 Kirstin	 Bubeck                                                                       
 3     38:27 12:24    3 50-59   30 F    81 Diane Brennan               Sutton,MA                                                    

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     30:18  9:46    1 40-49    6 F    78 Melissa Maxwell             Clinton,MA                                                   
 2     31:10 10:03    2 40-49    9 F    28 Darcy Polsinelli            Grafton,MA                                                   
 3     31:11 10:04    3 40-49   10 F    55 Tammy Muska                 Windsor Locks,CT                                             

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:11  8:27    1 30-39    1 F   454 Leah Santello                                                                         
 2     30:13  9:45    2 30-39    5 F   455 Tracy Lemaire                                                                         
 3     34:06 11:00    3 30-39   16 F    30 Nicole Mossman              Scarborough,ME                                               

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 19-29

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:18  9:08    1 19-29    4 F     5 Kristin Kimble              Providence,RI                                                
 2     30:31  9:51    2 19-29    7 F    96 Caleigh McDougall           Marion,CT                                                    
 3     31:05 10:02    3 19-29    8 F    72 Bridget Burke               North Grafton,MA                                             

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 13-18

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:51 10:55    1 13-18   15 F    87 Lann Briggs                 Boxborough,MA                                                

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-12

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:41  8:36    1 01-12    2 F   100 Isabella Erhartic                                                                     
 2     32:34 10:30    2 01-12   12 F    32 Aliana Restituyo Malav      North Grafton,MA                                             
 3     34:19 11:04    3 01-12   18 F    38 Lucy DeCaire                North Grafton,MA                                             

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or spitlerrace@verizon.net
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:17  7:50    1 40-49    1 M    27 Rob Polsinelli              Grafton,MA                                                   
 2     24:30  7:54    1 30-39    2 M    76 Jeremy DiTullio             North Grafton,MA                                             
 3     25:11  8:07    1 13-18    3 M    59 Patrick O'Leary             Millbury,MA                                                  
 4     25:27  8:13    1 19-29    4 M    18 Thomas Rhines               Providence,RI                                                
 5     26:07  8:25    1 50-59    5 M    70 Robert Vines                Melrose,MA                                                   
 6     26:49  8:39    2 50-59    6 M    99 James Rooney                                                                          
 7     27:22  8:50    1 01-12    7 M    56 Austin DoVale               Grafton,MA                                                   
 8     27:50  8:59    2 30-39    8 M    68 Mike Cunningham             West Hartford,CT                                             
 9     28:11  9:05    3 30-39    9 M    84 Todd Albertini              Grafton,MA                                                   
 10    28:20  9:08    3 50-59   10 M    97 Chris Lee                   N Grafton,MA                                                  
 11    28:29  9:11    2 13-18   11 M    41 Colin Spinney               Grafton,MA                                                    
 12    28:40  9:15    4 50-59   12 M    62 John O'Leary                Millbury,MA                                                   
 13    30:22  9:48    2 40-49   13 M   457 Mark Livingston                                                                        
 14    30:30  9:50    1 60-98   14 M    17 Steve Chanis                West Boylston,MA                                              
 15    30:33  9:51    2 01-12   15 M    37 Finley Anderson             North Grafton,MA                                              
 16    30:57  9:59    2 60-98   16 M    83 Mark Pasternak              North Grafton,MA                                              
 17    31:15 10:05    4 30-39   17 M    31 James Keating               Milford,MA                                                    
 18    31:57 10:18    5 50-59   18 M    58 Doug Adams                  Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 19    32:17 10:25    6 50-59   19 M    64 Dan Chiasson                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 20    32:27 10:28    3 01-12   20 M    19 Shravan Ses Dilip           Grafton,MA                                                    
 21    32:34 10:30    7 50-59   21 M    33 Jose Restituyo              North Grafton,MA                                              
 22    32:48 10:35    8 50-59   22 M    71 Randy Childs                North Grafton,MA                                              
 23    33:14 10:43    3 13-18   23 M    36 Remy Anderson               Grafton,MA                                                    
 24    34:00 10:58    3 40-49   24 M    85 Reeves Briggs               Boxborough,MA                                                 
 25    34:16 11:03    9 50-59   25 M    80 Paul Brennan                Sutton,MA                                                     
 26    34:51 11:15    4 01-12   26 M    43 Kaleb Jansen                Worcester,MA                                                  
 27    37:00 11:56   10 50-59   27 M    53 Jim West                    Oxford,MA                                                     
 28    38:08 12:18    4 40-49   28 M    77 Jeff Maxwell                Clinton,MA                                                    
 29    38:25 12:24    5 30-39   29 M    50 Joshua Brandt               Westborough,MA                                                
 30    38:52 12:32    5 40-49   30 M    67 Zeshan Baig                 Milford,MA                                                    
 31    39:17 12:40    3 60-98   31 M    88 Jim Coughlin                N. Grafton,MA                                                 
 32    40:10 12:57    6 40-49   32 M    46 Preston Hill                Sutton,MA                                                     
 33    40:13 12:58    5 01-12   33 M    90 Asher Hill                  Sutton,MA                                                     
 34    40:22 13:01    7 40-49   34 M     7 Mike Wynne                  North Grafton,MA                                              
 35    41:40 13:26    6 01-12   35 M    91 Ethan Therrien              North Grafton,MA                                              
 36    41:40 13:26    7 01-12   36 M    39 Nolan Seitz                 North Grafton,MA                                              
 37    44:17 14:17    8 01-12   37 M   451 Cooper Seitz                                                                           
 38    45:49 14:47    8 40-49   38 M    35 Sebastian Anderson          Grafton,MA                                                    

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:11  8:27    1 30-39    1 F   454 Leah Santello                                                                         
 2     26:41  8:36    1 01-12    2 F   100 Isabella Erhartic                                                                     
 3     26:44  8:37    1 50-59    3 F    63 Annie Adams                 Wellesley,MA                                                 
 4     28:18  9:08    1 19-29    4 F     5 Kristin Kimble              Providence,RI                                                
 5     30:13  9:45    2 30-39    5 F   455 Tracy Lemaire                                                                         
 6     30:18  9:46    1 40-49    6 F    78 Melissa Maxwell             Clinton,MA                                                   
 7     30:31  9:51    2 19-29    7 F    96 Caleigh McDougall           Marion,CT                                                    
 8     31:05 10:02    3 19-29    8 F    72 Bridget Burke               North Grafton,MA                                             
 9     31:10 10:03    2 40-49    9 F    28 Darcy Polsinelli            Grafton,MA                                                   
 10    31:11 10:04    3 40-49   10 F    55 Tammy Muska                 Windsor Locks,CT                                              
 11    32:04 10:21    4 40-49   11 F    98 Nicole Pelletier                                                                       
 12    32:34 10:30    2 01-12   12 F    32 Aliana Restituyo Malav      North Grafton,MA                                              
 13    33:11 10:42    5 40-49   13 F     2 Sarah Cormier               Northborough,MA                                               
 14    33:33 10:49    4 19-29   14 F    45 Shannon West                Millbury,MA                                                   
 15    33:51 10:55    1 13-18   15 F    87 Lann Briggs                 Boxborough,MA                                                 
 16    34:06 11:00    3 30-39   16 F    30 Nicole Mossman              Scarborough,ME                                                
 17    34:16 11:03    4 30-39   17 F    79 Susan DiNino                Northbridge,MA                                                
 18    34:19 11:04    3 01-12   18 F    38 Lucy DeCaire                North Grafton,MA                                              
 19    34:30 11:08    5 19-29   19 F    60 Katie O'Leary               Millbury,MA                                                   
 20    35:21 11:24    6 40-49   20 F    86 Karla Briggs                Boxborough,MA                                                 
 21    35:24 11:25    7 40-49   21 F    54 Tanya Rachford              Grafton,MA                                                    
 22    35:39 11:30    5 30-39   22 F   456 Abby Silois                                                                            
 23    36:44 11:51    6 19-29   23 F    16 Nicole Kim                  Worcester,MA                                                  
 24    36:55 11:55    7 19-29   24 F    95 Rachel DeRocco              New Hartford,NY                                               
 25    37:21 12:03    2 50-59   25 F   453 Kirstin	 Bubeck                                                                        
 26    37:21 12:03    6 30-39   26 F   452 Violette Cameis                                                                        
 27    37:50 12:12    4 01-12   27 F    25 Alexi Derry                 North Grafton,MA                                              
 28    37:52 12:13    8 40-49   28 F    82 Rachel Petets               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 29    38:26 12:24    9 40-49   29 F    15 Anastasia Vozikis           Westborough,MA                                                
 30    38:27 12:24    3 50-59   30 F    81 Diane Brennan               Sutton,MA                                                     
 31    39:34 12:46    7 30-39   31 F    69 Stacey Cannata              Sutton,MA                                                     
 32    39:35 12:46   10 40-49   32 F    66 Rebecca Katz                Sutton,MA                                                     
 33    40:06 12:56    5 01-12   33 F    21 Alexandria DoVale           Grafton,MA                                                    
 34    40:14 12:59    4 50-59   34 F    44 Tigist Alemu                Worcester,MA                                                  
 35    41:03 13:15    8 30-39   35 F    75 Mary Palumbo                Framingham,MA                                                 
 36    41:41 13:27    9 30-39   36 F    26 Jessica Remian              Brimfield,MA                                                  
 37    41:47 13:29    5 50-59   37 F     1 Dana Laquidara              Upton,MA                                                      
 38    43:23 14:00    6 50-59   38 F    61 Michelle O'Leary            Millbury,MA                                                   
 39    43:57 14:11    7 50-59   39 F    10 Deb Steele                  Oxford,MA                                                     
 40    44:17 14:17   11 40-49   40 F    40 Amy Seitz                   North Grafton,MA                                              
 41    45:42 14:45    6 01-12   41 F    94 Ava Bittel                  North Grafton,MA                                              
 42    45:56 14:49   10 30-39   42 F    93 Evgenia Hadjinicolaou       Grafton,MA                                                    
 43    50:12 16:12    7 01-12   43 F    49 Julie Hanna                 North Grafton,MA                                              
 44    51:24 16:35   12 40-49   44 F    29 Gayle VanFleet              North Grafton,MA                                              
 45    51:25 16:35    8 01-12   45 F    52 Rhea Wnukowski              North Grafton,MA