Back to Spitler Race Systems Home | Back to Spitler Race Systems Timed Events

Run to the Rock

2023-09-09



Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09


Note:  Distances for event

5k actually 2.4
10k actually 5.9
 actually 13.4


Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09




Run to the Rock 5k


Run to the Rock

5k

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2023


Results by Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Riley Dabbs                       Russellville  TN      307    15   M       1:Open                14:09.0      5:53/M
      2    Heather Devane                    Somerville  MA         47    32   F       1:Open                14:13.0      5:55/M
      3    Alexander Risio                   Kingston  MA          471    17   M       2:Open                14:38.0      6:06/M
      4    Griffin Corrick                   Hanover  MA           523    17   M       3:Open                14:55.0      6:13/M
      5    Jake Holmes                       Kingston  MA          852    21   M       1:20-29               15:09.0      6:18/M
      6    Nick Shurtleff                    Bridgewater  MA       706    26   M       2:20-29               15:28.0      6:26/M
      7    Liam Kelleher                     Plymouth  MA          447    14   M       1:11-15               15:47.0      6:34/M
      8    James Tilley Jr.                  Hanson  MA            931    16   M       1:16-19               16:08.0      6:43/M
      9    Greg Frazier                      Kingston  MA          158    38   M       1:30-39               16:09.0      6:44/M
     10    Ben Pugh                          Plymouth  MA          543    46   M       1:40-49               16:28.0      6:51/M
     11    Scott Corrick                     Hanover  MA           570    58   M       1:50-59               16:32.0      6:53/M
     12    Kevin Borst                       Plymouth  MA          236    35   M       2:30-39               17:01.0      7:05/M
     13    Michael Lamoureux                 Milton  MA            540    47   M       2:40-49               17:02.0      7:06/M
     14    Youval Casseus                    Bridgewater  MA       767    28   M       3:20-29               17:11.0      7:09/M
     15    Matthew Raposa                    Lakeville             277         M       1: 0- 0               17:19.0      7:13/M
     16    William Moore                     Billerica  MA         601    25   M       4:20-29               17:19.0      7:13/M
     17    Bill Monighetti                   Sandwich  MA          884    38   M       3:30-39               17:30.0      7:17/M
     18    William Thorley                   Plymouth  MA           44    10   M       1: 1-10               17:43.0      7:23/M
     19    Kevin Cotti                       Plymouth  MA           62    11   M       2:11-15               18:04.0      7:31/M
     20    Judy Dudley                       Plympton  MA          264    57   F       2:Open                18:11.0      7:34/M
     21    Bernard Holmes                    Plymouth  MA          635    54   M       2:50-59               18:14.0      7:35/M
     22    Unknown Partic. 424                                     424         M       2: 0- 0               18:20.0      7:38/M
     23    Pj Leoncavallo                    Weymouth  MA          425    20   M       5:20-29               18:20.0      7:38/M
     24    Jami Bramhall                     Plymouth  MA          119    66   F       3:Open                18:23.0      7:40/M
     25    Evan Magnuson                     Bridgewater  MA       273    25   M       6:20-29               18:28.0      7:41/M
     26    Vincent Martorana                 Seaford  NY            21    46   M       3:40-49               18:37.0      7:45/M
     27    Jason Snow                        West Wareham  MA       97    22   M       7:20-29               18:37.0      7:45/M
     28    Mark Kasper                       Wappingers Falls  N   991    57   M       3:50-59               19:05.0      7:57/M
     29    Henry Benoit                      Taunton  MA             9    57   M       4:50-59               19:16.0      8:02/M
     30    rachel mcguire                    Norwell  MA            34    41   F       1:40-49               19:17.0      8:02/M
     31    Mickey McGuire                    Norwell  MA            33     9   M       2: 1-10               19:17.0      8:02/M
     32    Brian Wick                        Plympton  MA          204    57   M       5:50-59               19:33.0      8:09/M
     33    Emma Wick                         Plympton  MA          203    23   F       1:20-29               19:34.0      8:09/M
     34    Elizabeth McCarthy                Needham  MA           833    51   F       1:50-59               19:38.0      8:11/M
     35    Adam Botsch                       Pembroke  MA          422    20   M       8:20-29               19:38.0      8:11/M
     36    Kyleigh Shea                      Plymouth  MA          269    13   F       1:11-15               19:47.0      8:14/M
     37    John Damelio                      Kingston  MA          186    59   M       6:50-59               19:48.0      8:15/M
     38    Aimee Ahearn                      Woodstock  CT         924    49   F       2:40-49               19:57.0      8:19/M
     39    Sharon Perry                      Pembroke  MA          232    55   F       2:50-59               20:00.0      8:20/M
     40    Larry Schmidlin                   Plymouth  MA          753    49   M       4:40-49               20:00.0      8:20/M
     41    Ellen Contois                     Dedham  MA            835    30   F       1:30-39               20:05.0      8:22/M
     42    Priscila Pereira                  Whitman  MA           213    32   F       2:30-39               20:25.0      8:30/M
     43    Kathryn Thurston                  Plymouth  MA          313    12   F       2:11-15               20:28.0      8:31/M
     44    Steven Tardy                      Carver  MA            844    66   M       1:60-69               20:33.0      8:33/M
     45    Joseph Bartolo                    Rockland  MA          209    29   M       9:20-29               20:34.0      8:34/M
     46    Steve Taylor                      Plymouth  MA          641    30   M       4:30-39               20:36.0      8:35/M
     47    Katherine Gray                    Dedham  MA            651    37   F       3:30-39               20:36.0      8:35/M
     48    Daniel Perrotto                   Merrick  NY           642    30   M       5:30-39               20:37.0      8:35/M
     49    Unknown Partic. 243                                     243         M       3: 0- 0               20:38.0      8:36/M
     50    Arielle Hitchcock                 Abington  MA          102    38   F       4:30-39               20:47.0      8:39/M
     51    Jamie Farrell                     Carver  MA            323    41   F       3:40-49               20:49.0      8:40/M
     52    Edward Fiorentino                 Plymouth  MA          659    57   M       7:50-59               20:51.0      8:41/M
     53    Gregory Butler                    Lincoln  RI           707    72   M       1:70-79               20:57.0      8:43/M
     54    Angela D'Amelio                   Boston  MA            187    29   F       2:20-29               21:05.0      8:47/M
     55    Heather Reagan                    Amherst  NH           229    57   F       3:50-59               21:19.0      8:53/M
     56    Michael McGrail                   Mansfield  MA          26    64   M       2:60-69               21:28.0      8:57/M
     57    Chris Newton                      Plymouth  MA          230    59   M       8:50-59               21:35.0      8:59/M
     58    Charlie Costa                     Plymouth  MA           67     8   M       3: 1-10               21:39.0      9:01/M
     59    Peter Deangelis                   Taunton  MA           546    36   M       6:30-39               21:41.0      9:02/M
     60    Dan Costa                         Rochester  MA         689    56   M       9:50-59               21:44.0      9:03/M
     61    Andrew Breish                     Plymouth  MA           24    45   M       5:40-49               21:46.0      9:04/M
     62    Christopher Long                  Pembroke  MA           49    40   M       6:40-49               21:48.0      9:05/M
     63    Patrick Hill                      Middleborough  MA     256    38   M       7:30-39               21:49.0      9:05/M
     64    Robert Spinale                    Plymouth  MA          466    50   M      10:50-59               21:50.0      9:05/M
     65    Logan Jesse                       Plymouth  MA          561    13   M       3:11-15               21:50.0      9:06/M
     66    Andrew Risio                      Kingston  MA          470    54   M      11:50-59               21:50.0      9:06/M
     67    Evelyn Fischer                    Marion  MA            308    46   F       4:40-49               21:52.0      9:07/M
     68    Ryan Kasper                       Wappingers Falls  N   992    25   M      10:20-29               21:54.0      9:07/M
     69    Junot Pierre-Louis                Mansfield  MA         981    24   M      11:20-29               21:58.0      9:09/M
     70    Richard Crowley                   Plymouth  MA          373    35   M       8:30-39               22:01.0      9:10/M
     71    Debbie Chang                      Jamaica Plain  MA     984    44   F       5:40-49               22:03.0      9:11/M
     72    Chris Hill                        Hanson  MA            254    46   M       7:40-49               22:05.0      9:12/M
     73    Desmond Murphy                    Middleborough  MA     567     8   M       4: 1-10               22:08.0      9:13/M
     74    Megan Murphy                      Middleborough  MA     568    42   F       6:40-49               22:08.0      9:13/M
     75    Rachel Gross                      Duxbury  MA           233    43   F       7:40-49               22:09.0      9:13/M
     76    Dana Perlow                       Plymouth  MA          690    55   M      12:50-59               22:13.0      9:15/M
     77    Laura Scott                       Plymouth  MA          697    49   F       8:40-49               22:16.0      9:16/M
     78    George Hanscom                    Canton  MA            554    54   M      13:50-59               22:19.0      9:18/M
     79    Lucy Silva                        Berkley  MA           906     9   F       1: 1-10               22:28.0      9:21/M
     80    Jim Silva                         Berkley  MA           910    38   M       9:30-39               22:30.0      9:22/M
     81    Sam Emery                         Plymouth  MA          131    14   M       4:11-15               22:32.0      9:23/M
     82    Duncan Vinson                     Attleboro  MA         600    48   M       8:40-49               22:35.0      9:25/M
     83    Patrick Burke                     Pembroke  MA          122    39   M      10:30-39               22:44.0      9:28/M
     84    Rob Hodgson                       Dallas  TX            100    57   M      14:50-59               22:44.0      9:28/M
     85    Patrick Callahan                  Middleborough  MA      74    45   M       9:40-49               22:48.0      9:30/M
     86    Kimberly Callahan                 Middleborough  MA      73    35   F       5:30-39               22:48.0      9:30/M
     87    Melissa Kelly                     Raynham  MA           421    40   F       9:40-49               22:55.0      9:33/M
     88    Michelle O?brien                  Plymouth  MA          430    34   F       6:30-39               22:55.0      9:33/M
     89    Kelsey MacDonald                  Centerville  MA       248    30   F       7:30-39               23:04.0      9:37/M
     90    Kylie Gallagher                   Duxbury  MA           701    17   F       1:16-19               23:06.0      9:37/M
     91    Craig Koppang                     Plymouth  MA          585    56   M      15:50-59               23:10.0      9:39/M
     92    Beth Morgan                       Plymouth  MA          382    57   F       4:50-59               23:11.0      9:39/M
     93    Joshua Quagliato                  Bellport  NY          648    29   M      12:20-29               23:14.0      9:41/M
     94    Brooke Thorley                    Plymouth  MA           45    11   F       3:11-15               23:16.0      9:42/M
     95    Isaac Edson                       Middleboro  MA        754    44   M      10:40-49               23:20.0      9:43/M
     96    Rob Harrington                    Kingston  MA          432    30   M      11:30-39               23:20.0      9:43/M
     97    Susanna Hamilton                  Cambridge  MA         903    44   F      10:40-49               23:22.0      9:44/M
     98    Michael Long                      Pembroke  MA           48    14   M       5:11-15               23:23.0      9:44/M
     99    Sarah Blick                       Plymouth  MA          418    33   F       8:30-39               23:23.0      9:44/M
    100    Kathy Davis                       Plymouth  MA          362    53   F       5:50-59               23:24.0      9:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Thomas Carney                     Hampton Falls  NH     715    55   M      16:50-59               23:26.0      9:45/M
    102    Terri Manganello                  Plympton  MA          560    36   F       9:30-39               23:27.0      9:46/M
    103    Nia Lamrock                       Plympton  MA          562    31   F      10:30-39               23:27.0      9:46/M
    104    Stephanie Silva                   Plymouth  MA          374    56   F       6:50-59               23:30.0      9:47/M
    105    Sarah Erman                       Bernardston  MA       223    39   F      11:30-39               23:30.0      9:47/M
    106    Jeffrey Guy                       Bernardston  MA       224    37   M      12:30-39               23:31.0      9:48/M
    107    Andrew Hurley                     Marshfield  MA        708    23   M      13:20-29               23:31.0      9:48/M
    108    Mike Hurley                       Plymouth  MA          661    22   F       3:20-29               23:31.0      9:48/M
    109    Dianne Bluestein                  Plymouth  MA          260    47   F      11:40-49               23:37.0      9:50/M
    110    Justin Power                      Quincy  MA            848    29   M      14:20-29               23:38.0      9:50/M
    111    Eve Perfetuo                      Plympton  MA          107    54   F       7:50-59               23:41.0      9:52/M
    112    Sarah Bachi                       Plymouth  MA           85    45   F      12:40-49               23:44.0      9:53/M
    113    Zia Rivero                        Bridgewater  MA       217    11   M       6:11-15               23:49.0      9:55/M
    114    Lily Hennings                     Plymouth  MA          180    21   F       4:20-29               23:50.0      9:56/M
    115    Louis Sanclemente                 Taunton  MA           222    32   M      13:30-39               23:51.0      9:56/M
    116    Unknown Partic. 238                                     238         M       4: 0- 0               23:53.0      9:57/M
    117    Brendan Lotterhand                Kingston  MA          608    31   M      14:30-39               24:00.0     10:00/M
    118    Kacey Coleman                     Plymouth  MA          179    55   F       8:50-59               24:01.0     10:00/M
    119    Heather Allen                     Duxbury  MA           524    43   F      13:40-49               24:06.0     10:02/M
    120    Max Emery                         Plymouth  MA          129    12   M       7:11-15               24:10.0     10:04/M
    121    Tom Heywood                       Plymouth  MA           90    11   M       8:11-15               24:14.0     10:06/M
    122    Lauren Pagnini                    Carver  MA             88    38   F      12:30-39               24:15.0     10:06/M
    123    Susan Gallant                     Plymouth  MA          120    66   F       1:60-69               24:16.0     10:06/M
    124    Ryan Hitchcock                    Abington  MA          103    42   M      11:40-49               24:19.0     10:08/M
    125    Kristina Ferrara                  Framingham  MA          7    39   F      13:30-39               24:21.0     10:09/M
    126    Haley Pontz                       Plymouth  MA           83    11   F       4:11-15               24:22.0     10:09/M
    127    Linnea Bachi                      Plymouth  MA           80    11   F       5:11-15               24:23.0     10:09/M
    128    April MacGilvray                  East Bridgewater  M   149    37   F      14:30-39               24:26.0     10:11/M
    129    Leisha Bartolo                    Rockland  MA          210    28   F       5:20-29               24:33.0     10:14/M
    130    J.p. Nelson                       Pembroke  MA          636    11   M       9:11-15               24:41.0     10:17/M
    131    Samuel Nelson                     Pembroke  MA          637     9   M       5: 1-10               24:48.0     10:20/M
    132    Walter Hawkes                     Pembroke  MA           52    59   M      17:50-59               24:54.0     10:22/M
    133    Beckett Hawkes                    Pembroke  MA           51    12   M      10:11-15               24:56.0     10:23/M
    134    Timothy Botto                     Plymouth  MA          144    61   M       3:60-69               25:00.0     10:25/M
    135    Taylor Akeley                     Plymouth  MA          392    27   F       6:20-29               25:00.0     10:25/M
    136    Michele McCarthy                  Weymouth  MA          225    53   F       9:50-59               25:01.0     10:25/M
    137    Kimberly Prime                    Plymouth  MA          559    36   F      15:30-39               25:01.0     10:25/M
    138    Kevin Sheehy                      Plympton  MA          434    32   M      15:30-39               25:02.0     10:26/M
    139    Leah Kendall                      Plymouth  MA           30    61   F       2:60-69               25:06.0     10:27/M
    140    Matt Greeley                      Halifax  MA           185    27   M      15:20-29               25:10.0     10:29/M
    141    Susan Garrard                     Plymouth  MA          263    49   F      14:40-49               25:17.0     10:32/M
    142    Laurel Visconti                   Norton  MA            898    36   F      16:30-39               25:26.0     10:36/M
    143    Steve Craffey                     Cohasset  MA          649    43   F      15:40-49               25:28.0     10:36/M
    144    Eric Frazier                      Wilbraham  MA         159    36   M      16:30-39               25:31.0     10:38/M
    145    Nathan Jones                      Plymouth  MA          271    12   M      11:11-15               25:32.0     10:38/M
    146    Kyle Yenulevich                   Carver  MA            393    27   M      16:20-29               25:41.0     10:42/M
    147    Sheri Cheng                       Jamaica Plain  MA     982    45   F      16:40-49               25:41.0     10:42/M
    148    Aileen Holmes                     Kingston  MA           68    34   F      17:30-39               25:43.0     10:43/M
    149    Geoff Emery                       Plymouth  MA          130    44   M      12:40-49               25:51.0     10:46/M
    150    Harris Morison                    Wareham  MA           669         M       5: 0- 0               26:02.0     10:51/M
    151    Victoria Morison                  Wareham  MA           667    29   F       7:20-29               26:02.0     10:51/M
    152    Sam Morison                       Wareham  MA           668    29   M      17:20-29               26:02.0     10:51/M
    153    Dianne Zolla                      Plymouth  MA          654    55   F      10:50-59               26:04.0     10:52/M
    154    Megan Silva                       Berkley  MA           909    39   F      18:30-39               26:09.0     10:54/M
    155    Michelle Koppang                  Plymouth  MA          587    46   F      17:40-49               26:10.0     10:54/M
    156    Josephine Silva                   Berkley  MA           908     7   F       2: 1-10               26:10.0     10:54/M
    157    Kelsey Jardin                     Mashpee  MA           235    33   F      19:30-39               26:10.0     10:54/M
    158    Keith Kaiser                      Plymouth  MA          384    56   M      18:50-59               26:12.0     10:55/M
    159    Brianna Columbus                  Hanover  MA           207    29   F       8:20-29               26:17.0     10:57/M
    160    Michele Savage                    Milton  MA            539    46   F      18:40-49               26:19.0     10:58/M
    161    Doug Forbes                       Middleboro  MA        375    73   M       2:70-79               26:24.0     11:00/M
    162    Paul Rand                         Weymouth  MA          408    52   M      19:50-59               26:26.0     11:01/M
    163    David Riordan                     Plymouth              368         M       6: 0- 0               26:29.0     11:02/M
    164    James Paiva                       Westport  MA          850     8   M       6: 1-10               26:31.0     11:03/M
    165    Kevin Paiva                       Westport  MA          849    35   M      17:30-39               26:32.0     11:03/M
    166    Elaine Pokropowicz                New Bedford  MA       882    71   F       1:70-79               26:33.0     11:04/M
    167    Sarah Vendetti                    Plymouth  MA           89    42   F      19:40-49               26:35.0     11:05/M
    168    Sarah Ahearn                      Amherst  NH           923    48   F      20:40-49               26:39.0     11:06/M
    169    Dean Medeiros                     New Bedford  MA       902     7   M       7: 1-10               26:41.0     11:07/M
    170    Tim MacDonald                     Plymouth  MA          166    62   M       4:60-69               26:52.0     11:12/M
    171    Patty MacDonald                   Plymouth  MA          161    59   F      11:50-59               26:53.0     11:12/M
    172    Dan Gorman                        Plymouth  MA          464    68   M       5:60-69               27:02.0     11:16/M
    173    Samantha Belanger                 Halifax  MA           239    25   F       9:20-29               27:04.0     11:17/M
    174    Dave Clemons                      Plymouth  MA          743    38   M      18:30-39               27:11.0     11:19/M
    175    Julia Reilly                      Duxbury  MA           111    19   F       2:16-19               27:13.0     11:20/M
    176    Brian Houlihan                    Halifax  MA            98    52   M      20:50-59               27:14.0     11:20/M
    177    Erica Reilly                      Duxbury  MA           110    54   F      12:50-59               27:14.0     11:21/M
    178    Keegan Jeffery                    Plymouth  MA          939     7   M       8: 1-10               27:14.0     11:21/M
    179    Bri Gorton                        Plymouth  MA          395    31   F      20:30-39               27:22.0     11:24/M
    180    Mary Coughlin                     Hanover  MA           665    40   F      21:40-49               27:24.0     11:25/M
    181    Lauren Delaney                    Hanover  MA           547    38   F      21:30-39               27:24.0     11:25/M
    182    Devon Taft                        Kingston  MA          752    43   F      22:40-49               27:25.0     11:25/M
    183    Nancy Radomski                    Plympton  MA          184    58   F      13:50-59               27:25.0     11:25/M
    184    Reade Whinnem                     Marion  MA            118    53   M      21:50-59               27:27.0     11:26/M
    185    Genevieve McSpaden                Boston  MA            660    32   F      22:30-39               27:30.0     11:27/M
    186    Andrew Price                      Weymouth  MA          124    55   M      22:50-59               27:30.0     11:27/M
    187    Kristin Mabb                      Plymouth  MA          189    52   F      14:50-59               27:31.0     11:28/M
    188    Paxton Hawkes                     Pembroke  MA           50    14   M      12:11-15               27:33.0     11:28/M
    189    Eames Fischer                     Marion  MA            309    10   M       9: 1-10               27:36.0     11:30/M
    190    Debbie Teixeira                   New Bedford  MA       943    49   F      23:40-49               27:38.0     11:31/M
    191    Meghan Croteau                    Attleboro  MA         552    23   F      10:20-29               27:41.0     11:32/M
    192    Jessica Albaugh                   Mashpee  MA           951    41   F      24:40-49               27:42.0     11:32/M
    193    Jordan Croteau                    Attleboro  MA         582    19   F       3:16-19               27:42.0     11:32/M
    194    Lynne Welsh                       Kingston  MA           29    55   F      15:50-59               27:45.0     11:33/M
    195    Andy Harrington                   Plymouth  MA           38    59   M      23:50-59               27:45.0     11:33/M
    196    Unknown Partic. 245                                     245         M       7: 0- 0               27:46.0     11:34/M
    197    Molly Travers                     Sandwich  MA          512    28   F      11:20-29               27:48.0     11:35/M
    198    Charles Whinnem                   Marion  MA            116    10   M      10: 1-10               27:48.0     11:35/M
    199    Kelly Reed                        Bridgewater  MA       241    23   F      12:20-29               27:50.0     11:36/M
    200    Patrick Boyle                     Watertown  MA         929    38   M      19:30-39               27:51.0     11:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Lisa Dupont                       Stoughton  MA         737    49   F      25:40-49               27:55.0     11:38/M
    202    Beth McNeill                      Plymouth  MA          165    45   F      26:40-49               27:56.0     11:38/M
    203    Todd Loeb                         Hingham  MA           921    61   M       6:60-69               28:08.0     11:43/M
    204    Carl Hartwich                     Berlin  MA            699    72   M       3:70-79               28:11.0     11:44/M
    205    Joshua Elsner                     Pembroke  MA          246    26   M      18:20-29               28:12.0     11:45/M
    206    John Mahoney                      Norwell  MA             1    74   M       4:70-79               28:15.0     11:46/M
    207    Nina Szulewski                    Westport  MA          506    37   F      23:30-39               28:29.0     11:52/M
    208    Marliese Ballon                   Lakeville  MA         714    37   F      24:30-39               28:35.0     11:55/M
    209    Kelly Gould                       Hanover  MA           672    45   F      27:40-49               28:40.0     11:56/M
    210    Anna Gould                        Hanover  MA           673    10   F       3: 1-10               28:40.0     11:56/M
    211    Brian Dudley                      Plympton  MA          265    55   M      24:50-59               28:51.0     12:01/M
    212    Amelia Nelson                     Pembroke  MA          653    13   F       6:11-15               28:53.0     12:02/M
    213    Aubrey Aiguier                    Plymouth              625    14   F       7:11-15               29:02.0     12:05/M
    214    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA           72    81   M       1:80-99               29:02.0     12:05/M
    215    Madison Long                      Bourne                624    14   F       8:11-15               29:02.0     12:06/M
    216    Dallas Filipi                     Plymouth  MA          137    69   M       7:60-69               29:03.0     12:06/M
    217    Dyanna Lawler                     East Bridgewater      284         F       1: 0- 0               29:15.0     12:11/M
    218    Diana Perry                       Marshfield  MA         79    54   F      16:50-59               29:23.0     12:14/M
    219    Sophia Holmes                     Plymouth  MA          633    11   F       9:11-15               29:26.0     12:16/M
    220    Kristen Walsh                     Plymouth  MA          930    34   F      25:30-39               30:02.0     12:31/M
    221    Tomiko Bennett                    Quincy  MA            741    31   F      26:30-39               30:11.0     12:34/M
    222    Tricia Hartz                      Quincy  MA            742    31   F      27:30-39               30:12.0     12:35/M
    223    Reni Polito-Mackeen               Plymouth  MA          145    57   F      17:50-59               30:16.0     12:36/M
    224    Deb Murphy                        Plymouth  MA          164    48   F      28:40-49               30:22.0     12:39/M
    225    Paige Greeley                     Halifax  MA           183    29   F      13:20-29               30:27.0     12:41/M
    226    Courtney Hill                     Hanson  MA            255    45   F      29:40-49               30:34.0     12:44/M
    227    Heather Edson                     Middleboro  MA        769    43   F      30:40-49               30:47.0     12:49/M
    228    Chrissy Nelson                    Pembroke  MA          639    38   F      28:30-39               31:13.0     13:00/M
    229    Gabriel Nelson                    Pembroke  MA          638     7   M      11: 1-10               31:13.0     13:00/M
    230    Paul O'Brien                      Plymouth  MA          428    34   M      20:30-39               31:22.0     13:04/M
    231    Nicole Olsen                      East Taunton  MA      978    33   F      29:30-39               31:30.0     13:07/M
    232    Kelsey Olsen                      Mansfield  MA         983    30   F      30:30-39               31:30.0     13:07/M
    233    Betsy Knapp                       North Weymouth  MA    479    78   F       2:70-79               31:44.0     13:13/M
    234    Charles Mohr                      Plymouth  MA          979    36   M      21:30-39               31:45.0     13:14/M
    235    David Fanara                      Pembroke  MA          150    59   M      25:50-59               31:49.0     13:15/M
    236    Sara Rousseau                     Plymouth  MA          768    30   F      31:30-39               31:56.0     13:18/M
    237    Korey Rousseau                    Plymouth              279         M       8: 0- 0               31:57.0     13:18/M
    238    Lauren MacLachlan                 Plymouth  MA          477    47   F      31:40-49               32:05.0     13:22/M
    239    Lucy MacLachlan                   Plymouth  MA          478     9   F       4: 1-10               32:05.0     13:22/M
    240    Unknown Partic. 423                                     423         M       9: 0- 0               32:06.0     13:22/M
    241    Renee Hanscom                     Canton  MA            555    55   F      18:50-59               32:18.0     13:27/M
    242    Oliver Kelly                      Yarmouthport  MA      843    53   M      26:50-59               32:37.0     13:35/M
    243    Carol McLaughlin                  Carver  MA            237    59   F      19:50-59               32:42.0     13:37/M
    244    Bernadette Timmins                Weymouth  MA          465    65   F       3:60-69               32:55.0     13:43/M
    245    Rebecca Kelleher                  Plymouth  MA           17    38   F      32:30-39               33:16.0     13:51/M
    246    Kelly Eisenhardt                  Uxbridge  MA          108    52   F      20:50-59               33:36.0     14:00/M
    247    Jake Becker                       Plymouth  MA          177    39   M      22:30-39               33:56.0     14:08/M
    248    Valerie Becker                    Plymouth  MA          496    39   F      33:30-39               33:56.0     14:08/M
    249    Alixander Lavaud                  Willingboro  NJ       986    25   M      19:20-29               35:11.0     14:39/M
    250    Celeste Connors                   Plymouth  MA          446    51   F      21:50-59               35:33.0     14:49/M
    251    Avery Decoste                     Plymouth  MA          396     8   M      12: 1-10               35:59.0     14:59/M
    252    Marguerite Wheeler                Weymouth  MA          632    73   F       3:70-79               36:19.0     15:08/M
    253    Karen Letendre                    Waltham  MA           319    44   F      32:40-49               37:02.0     15:26/M
    254    Nancy Gallagher                   Manomet  MA           472    55   F      22:50-59               37:06.0     15:27/M
    255    Jean Riordan                      Plymouth              542         F       2: 0- 0               37:21.0     15:34/M
    256    K Meagan Lyons                    Scituate  MA          226    54   F      23:50-59               37:26.0     15:36/M
    257    Tami Donoghue                     Hyannis  MA           832    52   F      24:50-59               37:38.0     15:41/M
    258    Melissa Allen                     East Wareham  MA      868    47   F      33:40-49               38:05.0     15:52/M
    259    Sheila Holmes                     Carver  MA            473    44   F      34:40-49               38:37.0     16:05/M
    260    Ellen Kenney                      Kingston  MA          474    53   F      25:50-59               38:38.0     16:05/M
    261    Kimberly Kelly                    East Bridgewater  M   420    45   F      35:40-49               39:02.0     16:16/M
    262    Ashley Ewen                       Medford  MA           971    35   F      34:30-39               39:35.0     16:29/M
    263    Meaghan Hayden                    Middleboro  MA        451    37   F      35:30-39               40:13.0     16:45/M
    264    Frankie Perfetuo                  Plympton  MA          106    23   M      20:20-29               41:04.0     17:07/M
    265    Kara Swan                         Carver  MA            449    37   F      36:30-39               41:07.0     17:08/M
    266    Max Rivero                        Bridgewater  MA       218     7   M      13: 1-10               41:18.0     17:12/M
    267    Stephen Rivero                    Bridgewater  MA       220    32   M      23:30-39               41:23.0     17:14/M
    268    Richard Travers-Mcmurtry          Massapequa  NY        640    30   M      24:30-39               41:30.0     17:17/M
    269    Barry Struski                     Carver  MA            480    55   M      27:50-59               41:44.0     17:23/M
    270    John Carroll                      Lincoln  RI           586    57   M      28:50-59               42:28.0     17:42/M
    271    Barbara Rivero                    Bridgewater  MA       221    25   F      14:20-29               45:41.0     19:02/M
    272    Mike Skorulski                    Plymouth  MA           96    62   M       8:60-69               53:49.0     22:25/M
    273    Joe Bazzinotti                    Plymouth              101         M      10: 0- 0               54:02.0     22:30/M
    274    Carol Skorulski                   Plymouth  MA           95    58   F      26:50-59               54:14.0     22:35/M
    275    Morgan Mokler                     Plymouth  MA            5    24   F      15:20-29             1:04:09.0     26:43/M
    276    Unknown Partic. 240                                     240         M      11: 0- 0             1:15:42.0     31:32/M




Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09




Run to the Rock 5k


Run to the Rock

5k

Age Group Results

September 09, 2023


Results by Spitler Race Systems

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Devane                    Somerville  MA         47   32        2        14:13.0     14:15.0      5:55/M
       2    Judy Dudley                       Plympton  MA          264   57       20        18:11.0     18:23.0      7:34/M
       3    Jami Bramhall                     Plymouth  MA          119   66       24        18:23.0     18:26.0      7:40/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Riley Dabbs                       Russellville  TN      307   15        1        14:09.0     14:11.0      5:53/M
       2    Alexander Risio                   Kingston  MA          471   17        3        14:38.0     14:51.0      6:06/M
       3    Griffin Corrick                   Hanover  MA           523   17        4        14:55.0     14:55.0      6:13/M

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dyanna Lawler                     East Bridgewater      284           217        29:15.0     29:15.0     12:11/M
       2    Jean Riordan                      Plymouth              542           255        37:21.0     38:33.0     15:34/M

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Raposa                    Lakeville             277            15        17:19.0     17:25.0      7:13/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 424                                     424            22        18:20.0     18:55.0      7:38/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 243                                     243            49        20:38.0     21:42.0      8:36/M

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucy Silva                        Berkley  MA           906    9       79        22:28.0     23:22.0      9:21/M
       2    Josephine Silva                   Berkley  MA           908    7      156        26:10.0     27:04.0     10:54/M
       3    Anna Gould                        Hanover  MA           673   10      210        28:40.0     29:36.0     11:56/M

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Thorley                   Plymouth  MA           44   10       18        17:43.0     17:49.0      7:23/M
       2    Mickey McGuire                    Norwell  MA            33    9       31        19:17.0     19:25.0      8:02/M
       3    Charlie Costa                     Plymouth  MA           67    8       58        21:39.0     21:49.0      9:01/M

Female 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kyleigh Shea                      Plymouth  MA          269   13       36        19:47.0     19:52.0      8:14/M
       2    Kathryn Thurston                  Plymouth  MA          313   12       43        20:28.0     20:42.0      8:31/M
       3    Brooke Thorley                    Plymouth  MA           45   11       94        23:16.0     23:39.0      9:42/M

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Liam Kelleher                     Plymouth  MA          447   14        7        15:47.0     15:59.0      6:34/M
       2    Kevin Cotti                       Plymouth  MA           62   11       19        18:04.0     18:10.0      7:31/M
       3    Logan Jesse                       Plymouth  MA          561   13       65        21:50.0     21:57.0      9:06/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kylie Gallagher                   Duxbury  MA           701   17       90        23:06.0     23:50.0      9:37/M
       2    Julia Reilly                      Duxbury  MA           111   19      175        27:13.0     27:38.0     11:20/M
       3    Jordan Croteau                    Attleboro  MA         582   19      193        27:42.0     28:11.0     11:32/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Tilley Jr.                  Hanson  MA            931   16        8        16:08.0     16:17.0      6:43/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emma Wick                         Plympton  MA          203   23       33        19:34.0     19:41.0      8:09/M
       2    Angela D'Amelio                   Boston  MA            187   29       54        21:05.0     21:16.0      8:47/M
       3    Mike Hurley                       Plymouth  MA          661   22      108        23:31.0     24:04.0      9:48/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Holmes                       Kingston  MA          852   21        5        15:09.0     15:17.0      6:18/M
       2    Nick Shurtleff                    Bridgewater  MA       706   26        6        15:28.0     15:30.0      6:26/M
       3    Youval Casseus                    Bridgewater  MA       767   28       14        17:11.0     17:14.0      7:09/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Contois                     Dedham  MA            835   30       41        20:05.0     20:22.0      8:22/M
       2    Priscila Pereira                  Whitman  MA           213   32       42        20:25.0     20:30.0      8:30/M
       3    Katherine Gray                    Dedham  MA            651   37       47        20:36.0     21:01.0      8:35/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Frazier                      Kingston  MA          158   38        9        16:09.0     16:24.0      6:44/M
       2    Kevin Borst                       Plymouth  MA          236   35       12        17:01.0     17:04.0      7:05/M
       3    Bill Monighetti                   Sandwich  MA          884   38       17        17:30.0     17:34.0      7:17/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    rachel mcguire                    Norwell  MA            34   41       30        19:17.0     19:25.0      8:02/M
       2    Aimee Ahearn                      Woodstock  CT         924   49       38        19:57.0     20:12.0      8:19/M
       3    Jamie Farrell                     Carver  MA            323   41       51        20:49.0     21:47.0      8:40/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Pugh                          Plymouth  MA          543   46       10        16:28.0     16:38.0      6:51/M
       2    Michael Lamoureux                 Milton  MA            540   47       13        17:02.0     17:07.0      7:06/M
       3    Vincent Martorana                 Seaford  NY            21   46       26        18:37.0     18:58.0      7:45/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth McCarthy                Needham  MA           833   51       34        19:38.0     19:52.0      8:11/M
       2    Sharon Perry                      Pembroke  MA          232   55       39        20:00.0     20:20.0      8:20/M
       3    Heather Reagan                    Amherst  NH           229   57       55        21:19.0     21:40.0      8:53/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Corrick                     Hanover  MA           570   58       11        16:32.0     16:32.0      6:53/M
       2    Bernard Holmes                    Plymouth  MA          635   54       21        18:14.0     18:22.0      7:35/M
       3    Mark Kasper                       Wappingers Falls  N   991   57       28        19:05.0     19:16.0      7:57/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Gallant                     Plymouth  MA          120   66      123        24:16.0     24:58.0     10:06/M
       2    Leah Kendall                      Plymouth  MA           30   61      139        25:06.0     25:54.0     10:27/M
       3    Bernadette Timmins                Weymouth  MA          465   65      244        32:55.0     33:22.0     13:43/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Tardy                      Carver  MA            844   66       44        20:33.0     20:44.0      8:33/M
       2    Michael McGrail                   Mansfield  MA          26   64       56        21:28.0     22:10.0      8:57/M
       3    Timothy Botto                     Plymouth  MA          144   61      134        25:00.0     25:27.0     10:25/M

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elaine Pokropowicz                New Bedford  MA       882   71      166        26:33.0     27:00.0     11:04/M
       2    Betsy Knapp                       North Weymouth  MA    479   78      233        31:44.0     32:13.0     13:13/M
       3    Marguerite Wheeler                Weymouth  MA          632   73      252        36:19.0     37:21.0     15:08/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Butler                    Lincoln  RI           707   72       53        20:57.0     24:58.0      8:43/M
       2    Doug Forbes                       Middleboro  MA        375   73      161        26:24.0     26:24.0     11:00/M
       3    Carl Hartwich                     Berlin  MA            699   72      204        28:11.0     28:33.0     11:44/M

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA           72   81      214        29:02.0     29:25.0     12:05/M



Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09




Run to the Rock 10k


Run to the Rock

10k

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2023


Results by Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Kevin O'Leary                     Charlestown  MA       439    28   M       1:Open                34:25.0      5:50/M
      2    Dustin Baker                      Kingston  MA          548    51   M       2:Open                34:52.0      5:54/M
      3    Michael Madden                    Newton  MA            953    41   M       3:Open                35:19.0      5:59/M
      4    Leo Grandsire                     Somerville  MA        558    26   M       1:20-29               37:02.0      6:17/M
      5    Hailey Desmarais                  Freetown  MA          925    17   F       1:Open                37:05.0      6:17/M
      6    Mckenzie Wessen                   Arlington  MA         838    38   F       2:Open                38:43.0      6:34/M
      7    Zachary Rowe                      Kingston  MA          410    35   M       1:30-39               39:15.0      6:39/M
      8    Aleksei Shabalin                  Ashland  MA           865    45   M       1:40-49               39:20.0      6:40/M
      9    Andrew Armstrong                  New Bedford  MA       529    32   M       2:30-39               39:24.0      6:41/M
     10    Erin Gonsalves                    Fairhaven  MA         503    36   F       3:Open                40:12.0      6:49/M
     11    Bret Wilkins                      Plymouth  MA          500    24   M       2:20-29               40:56.0      6:56/M
     12    Matt Arnold                       Boston  MA            872    27   M       3:20-29               41:07.0      6:58/M
     13    Bill Stewart                      Harwich  MA           514    62   M       1:60-69               41:31.0      7:02/M
     14    Dave Traggorth                    Hanover  MA           588    42   M       2:40-49               41:43.0      7:04/M
     15    Andrea Bellavia                   Boston  MA            534    36   M       3:30-39               41:48.0      7:05/M
     16    Dan Moyer                         Norwell  MA           258    45   M       3:40-49               41:55.0      7:06/M
     17    Jane Mellors Lebel                Hingham  MA           933    39   F       1:30-39               42:03.0      7:08/M
     18    Meredith Barber                   Boston  MA            932    25   F       1:20-29               42:03.0      7:08/M
     19    Peter Henrici                     Chatham  MA           851    61   M       2:60-69               43:04.0      7:18/M
     20    Elizabeth Higgins                 Hull  MA              892    30   F       2:30-39               43:15.0      7:20/M
     21    Nicholas Martin                   Scituate  MA          253    34   M       4:30-39               43:59.0      7:27/M
     22    Kevin Hornibrook                  Hanover  MA           206    28   M       4:20-29               44:10.0      7:29/M
     23    Bart Clements                     Hanson  MA            748    44   M       4:40-49               44:17.0      7:30/M
     24    Stearne Briem                     Somerville  MA        581    28   M       5:20-29               44:32.0      7:33/M
     25    Jason Fitzgerald                  Plympton  MA           71    48   M       5:40-49               44:42.0      7:34/M
     26    Owen Lynch                        Attleboro  MA         315    32   M       5:30-39               45:06.0      7:39/M
     27    Cameron Mallia                    Plymouth  MA          199    24   M       6:20-29               45:15.0      7:40/M
     28    Chris Perry                       North Reading  MA     853    38   M       6:30-39               45:19.0      7:41/M
     29    Cheryl Healy                      Fairhaven  MA         175    67   F       1:60-69               45:27.0      7:42/M
     30    Stephen Erwin                     Scituate  MA          825    59   M       1:50-59               45:27.0      7:42/M
     31    Kristin Fitzgerald                Plympton  MA           70    45   F       1:40-49               45:30.0      7:43/M
     32    Rebecca White                     Quincy  MA            376    32   F       3:30-39               45:45.0      7:45/M
     33    Nicole Moran                      Marshfield  MA        321    41   F       2:40-49               46:55.0      7:57/M
     34    Matthew Roher                     Boston  MA            941    27   M       7:20-29               47:15.0      8:00/M
     35    Owen Kasser                       Sandwich  MA          369    35   M       7:30-39               47:16.0      8:01/M
     36    Kevin Driscoll                    Norton  MA            317    60   M       3:60-69               47:23.0      8:02/M
     37    Michael Moyer                     Quincy  MA            257    37   M       8:30-39               47:32.0      8:03/M
     38    Zack Blazer                       Plymouth  MA           41    36   M       9:30-39               47:54.0      8:07/M
     39    Alex Russo                        Bourne  MA            198    33   M      10:30-39               47:56.0      8:07/M
     40    Molly MacDuff                     Boston  MA            532    25   F       2:20-29               48:07.0      8:09/M
     41    Erin Bierwert                     Quincy  MA            686    33   F       4:30-39               48:09.0      8:10/M
     42    Joanna Madden                     Newton  MA            954    47   F       3:40-49               48:14.0      8:10/M
     43    Jason Gravell                     Woburn  MA            936    34   M      11:30-39               48:16.0      8:11/M
     44    Emily Gould                       South Yarmouth  MA    320    36   F       5:30-39               48:28.0      8:13/M
     45    Samantha Burdick                  Lee  MA               969    30   F       6:30-39               48:29.0      8:13/M
     46    Melissa Toffoloni                 Plympton  MA          104    36   F       7:30-39               48:50.0      8:17/M
     47    Bill Lapsley                      Plymouth  MA           99    66   M       4:60-69               48:55.0      8:17/M
     48    Chris Williams                    Marion  MA            676    22   M       8:20-29               49:10.0      8:20/M
     49    Ryan Goodell                      Weymouth  MA          734    36   M      12:30-39               49:25.0      8:22/M
     50    Michael Buns                      Pembroke  MA          657    29   M       9:20-29               49:31.0      8:23/M
     51    William Rossi                     Fairhaven  MA         504    39   M      13:30-39               49:41.0      8:25/M
     52    Agustina Perez Noble              Plymouth  MA           28    28   F       3:20-29               49:43.0      8:25/M
     53    Andrew Glaab                      Scituate  MA          749    35   M      14:30-39               49:55.0      8:28/M
     54    Jack Bradley                      Newton  MA            604    26   M      10:20-29               50:03.0      8:29/M
     55    Pete Fasano                       Orleans  MA           628    45   M       6:40-49               50:05.0      8:29/M
     56    Carter Schmidlin                  Duxbury  MA           469    16   M       1:16-19               50:08.0      8:30/M
     57    David Segill                      Dedham  MA            836    30   M      15:30-39               50:20.0      8:32/M
     58    Kristin MacKenzie                 Plymouth  MA          366    51   F       1:50-59               50:37.0      8:35/M
     59    Kevin Boyce                       Canton  MA            197    66   M       5:60-69               50:38.0      8:35/M
     60    Brodi Aiguier                     Plymouth  MA          452    40   M       7:40-49               50:50.0      8:37/M
     61    Dan Richards                      Kingston  MA          117    32   M      16:30-39               50:55.0      8:38/M
     62    Allie Smith                       Plymouth  MA          538    35   F       8:30-39               51:06.0      8:40/M
     63    Megan O'Meara                     Weymouth  MA          855    31   F       9:30-39               51:06.0      8:40/M
     64    Derek Fox                         Plymouth  MA          228    37   M      17:30-39               51:11.0      8:40/M
     65    Margaux Seyler-Schmidt            Plymouth  MA          499    35   F      10:30-39               51:13.0      8:41/M
     66    Stephanie Finn                    Plymouth  MA          453    44   F       4:40-49               51:58.0      8:48/M
     67    Emily Howe                        Pembroke  MA          916    39   F      11:30-39               52:08.0      8:50/M
     68    Eric Andros                       Woburn  MA            705    51   M       2:50-59               52:09.0      8:50/M
     69    Yvonne Kasper                     Wappingers Falls  N   990    53   F       2:50-59               52:31.0      8:54/M
     70    Genevieve Guellnitz               Holliston  MA         404    41   F       5:40-49               52:37.0      8:55/M
     71    Kristina Lavallee                 Plymouth  MA          490    23   F       4:20-29               52:38.0      8:55/M
     72    Kyle Rochelo                      Pittsfield  MA        937    25   M      11:20-29               52:39.0      8:55/M
     73    Colin Mulhern                     Pembroke  MA          505    20   M      12:20-29               52:41.0      8:56/M
     74    Charles Bradley                   Ayer  MA              922    74   M       1:70-79               52:44.0      8:56/M
     75    Adam Long                         Plympton  MA          515    37   M      18:30-39               52:48.0      8:57/M
     76    Shawn Ricci                       New Bedford  MA       928    48   M       8:40-49               52:57.0      8:58/M
     77    Samuel Fischer                    Marion  MA            310    14   M       1:11-15               52:59.0      8:59/M
     78    Morgan Colby                      Plymouth  MA          460    29   M      13:20-29               53:01.0      8:59/M
     79    Kristen Lupo                      Marshfield  MA        958    38   F      12:30-39               53:13.0      9:01/M
     80    Kristina Gravlin                  Boston  MA            413    30   F      13:30-39               53:15.0      9:02/M
     81    Gregory Kirkner                   Duxbury  MA           377    56   M       3:50-59               53:19.0      9:02/M
     82    John Geiger                       Duxbury  MA           442    28   M      14:20-29               53:24.0      9:03/M
     83    Stephen Hickey                    Scituate  MA          864    62   M       6:60-69               53:29.0      9:04/M
     84    Hallie Lipinski Tuite             Middleborough  MA     383    31   F      14:30-39               53:50.0      9:07/M
     85    Wendell Cosgrove                  Quincy  MA             93    64   M       7:60-69               54:03.0      9:10/M
     86    Antoine Malfroy-Camine            Cambridge  MA         589    28   M      15:20-29               54:08.0      9:10/M
     87    Raymond Cheung                    Weymouth  MA          644    30   M      19:30-39               54:11.0      9:11/M
     88    Chelsey Dias                      Plymouth  MA          750    31   F      15:30-39               54:14.0      9:11/M
     89    Jason Epaminonde                  Whitman  MA           125    48   M       9:40-49               55:03.0      9:20/M
     90    Hunter Ferrera                    Natick  MA            823    22   M      16:20-29               55:03.0      9:20/M
     91    Lilly Cleary                      Plymouth  MA           18    27   F       5:20-29               55:24.0      9:23/M
     92    Sarah Powers                      Attleboro  MA          16    26   F       6:20-29               55:31.0      9:25/M
     93    Hannah Knox                       Plainville  MA         14    30   F      16:30-39               55:34.0      9:25/M
     94    Noah Stone                        Somerville  MA        950    25   M      17:20-29               55:37.0      9:26/M
     95    Alexandra Ranucci                 Boston  MA            536    28   F       7:20-29               55:48.0      9:27/M
     96    Brenna Peterson                   Bridgewater  MA       739    27   F       8:20-29               55:49.0      9:28/M
     97    Meghan Shaw                       North Reading  MA     566    30   F      17:30-39               55:53.0      9:28/M
     98    Tyler Sunderland                  Duxbury  MA           441    28   M      18:20-29               56:02.0      9:30/M
     99    Megan Robicheau                   Weymouth  MA          617    30   F      18:30-39               56:13.0      9:32/M
    100    Lauren Driscoll                   Norton  MA            316    58   F       3:50-59               56:32.0      9:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Craig Reynolds                    Boston                643         F       1: 0- 0               56:36.0      9:36/M
    102    Tim McGee                         Mansfield  MA         710    60   M       8:60-69               56:50.0      9:38/M
    103    Courtney Murray                   Raynham  MA           574    35   F      19:30-39               56:55.0      9:39/M
    104    Ge Xin                            Westford  MA          544    37   M      20:30-39               57:03.0      9:40/M
    105    Jaquelynn Wilson                  Wyoming  RI           594    35   F      20:30-39               57:14.0      9:42/M
    106    Jeremy Brodeur                    Fall River  MA        593    41   M      10:40-49               57:14.0      9:42/M
    107    Sarah MacKenzie                   Plymouth  MA          181    36   F      21:30-39               57:15.0      9:42/M
    108    Volodia Sargsian                  Barnstable  MA        613    32   M      21:30-39               57:16.0      9:42/M
    109    Eric Benefit                      Plymouth  MA          363    43   M      11:40-49               57:20.0      9:43/M
    110    James Jennings                    Hull  MA              842    34   M      22:30-39               57:22.0      9:43/M
    111    Elizabeth Schlehuber              Norton  MA            663    56   F       4:50-59               57:22.0      9:43/M
    112    Steven Pierce                     Plymouth  MA           36    59   M       4:50-59               57:31.0      9:45/M
    113    Mike Quinn                        Cumberland  RI        208    32   M      23:30-39               57:36.0      9:46/M
    114    Mireia Brunet                     Cambridge  MA         987    31   F      22:30-39               57:39.0      9:46/M
    115    Marielle Peace                    West Yarmouth  MA     192    29   F       9:20-29               57:46.0      9:47/M
    116    James Gaiser                      Pembroke  MA          494    58   M       5:50-59               57:56.0      9:49/M
    117    Karen Caddell                     Plymouth  MA          172    60   F       2:60-69               57:59.0      9:50/M
    118    Meredith Campbell                 Concord  MA           959    38   F      23:30-39               58:00.0      9:50/M
    119    Monica Fasano                     Orleans  MA           629    43   F       6:40-49               58:12.0      9:52/M
    120    Rachael Wolfson                   Norwell  MA            60    30   F      24:30-39               58:27.0      9:54/M
    121    Jonathan Paton                    Plymouth  MA          698    36   M      24:30-39               58:30.0      9:55/M
    122    Ben Williams                      Marion  MA            677    26   M      19:20-29               58:31.0      9:55/M
    123    Paula Miano                       Kingston  MA          169    47   F       7:40-49               58:37.0      9:56/M
    124    Sammy Ferrera                     Boston  MA            822    25   F      10:20-29               58:39.0      9:56/M
    125    Lena Marie Fairbanks              Plympton  MA          541    63   F       3:60-69               58:55.0      9:59/M
    126    Susan Smith                       Marshfield  MA        508    48   F       8:40-49               58:58.0     10:00/M
    127    Katherine Baker                   Plymouth  MA          370    32   F      25:30-39               59:11.0     10:02/M
    128    Mitsuru Berner                    Portsmouth  VA        997    54   F       5:50-59               59:16.0     10:03/M
    129    Christopher Polito                Plymouth  MA          147    23   M      20:20-29               59:24.0     10:04/M
    130    Michelle Chartier                 Weymouth  MA          927    43   F       9:40-49               59:30.0     10:05/M
    131    Darby Sheehan                     Rockland  MA          361    27   F      11:20-29               59:37.0     10:06/M
    132    Chris McGurrin                    Boston  MA            411    35   M      25:30-39               59:46.0     10:08/M
    133    Mary Buckley                      Plymouth  MA           55    23   F      12:20-29               59:56.0     10:09/M
    134    Megan Clark                       Plymouth  MA          109    37   F      26:30-39               59:57.0     10:10/M
    135    Courtney Fulmine                  Carver  MA            550    29   F      13:20-29               59:59.0     10:10/M
    136    Ann Marie Guo                     Belmont  MA           917    16   F       1:16-19             1:00:16.0     10:13/M
    137    Khanh Do                          Hanoi  HANOI          861    37   M      26:30-39             1:00:17.0     10:13/M
    138    Jessica Lopez                     Dorchester  MA        647    44   F      10:40-49             1:00:19.0     10:13/M
    139    Rebekah Whitener                  Belmont  MA           915    28   F      14:20-29             1:00:31.0     10:15/M
    140    Kristen Kennelly                  Duxbury  MA           443    55   F       6:50-59             1:00:34.0     10:16/M
    141    Mike Gesnaldo                     Boston  MA            488    44   M      12:40-49             1:00:45.0     10:18/M
    142    Christine Brewster                Ashaway  RI           599    56   F       7:50-59             1:00:47.0     10:18/M
    143    Kaylee O?brien                    Natick  MA            856    25   F      15:20-29             1:00:55.0     10:19/M
    144    Chris Obrien                      Natick  MA            854    54   M       6:50-59             1:00:55.0     10:19/M
    145    Ashley Palmer                     Plymouth  MA           27    26   F      16:20-29             1:00:58.0     10:20/M
    146    Michael Pomarole                  Westwood  MA          968    68   M       9:60-69             1:01:30.0     10:25/M
    147    Julia Kennelly                    Duxbury  MA           444    22   F      17:20-29             1:01:49.0     10:29/M
    148    Felicia Magwood                   Duxbury  MA           598    57   F       8:50-59             1:01:52.0     10:29/M
    149    Ashley Gallagher                  Duxbury  MA           700    46   F      11:40-49             1:02:04.0     10:31/M
    150    Layane Smith                      Carver  MA            695    44   F      12:40-49             1:02:04.0     10:31/M
    151    Cooper Richards                   Wellesley  MA          77    25   M      21:20-29             1:02:05.0     10:31/M
    152    Alexis Stone                      West Hartford  CT      76    22   F      18:20-29             1:02:06.0     10:31/M
    153    Peter Katz                        Plymouth  MA          378    33   M      27:30-39             1:02:17.0     10:33/M
    154    Brian Doane                       Carrabassett Valley   680    61   M      10:60-69             1:02:23.0     10:34/M
    155    Adam Rogers                       Quincy  MA            745    33   M      28:30-39             1:02:34.0     10:36/M
    156    Gregory Theran                    Plymouth  MA          123    48   M      13:40-49             1:02:45.0     10:38/M
    157    Benjamin Shurtleff                Assonet  MA           656    25   M      22:20-29             1:02:50.0     10:39/M
    158    Julie Paim                        Plymouth  MA          652    32   F      27:30-39             1:02:51.0     10:39/M
    159    Meghan Durbin                     Belmont  MA           612    29   F      19:20-29             1:02:58.0     10:40/M
    160    Christopher Moore                 Plymouth  MA          157    36   M      29:30-39             1:03:00.0     10:41/M
    161    Natalie Paul                      Plymouth  MA          498    24   F      20:20-29             1:03:24.0     10:45/M
    162    Michael Paul                      Plymouth  MA          497    63   M      11:60-69             1:03:25.0     10:45/M
    163    Julie Higgins                     Marshfield  MA        211    41   F      13:40-49             1:03:27.0     10:45/M
    164    Jim Betts                         Plymouth  MA          141    39   M      30:30-39             1:03:43.0     10:48/M
    165    Robert Royce                      Medford  MA           732    37   M      31:30-39             1:03:47.0     10:49/M
    166    Julianne Tauscher                 Southampton  MA       403    41   F      14:40-49             1:03:49.0     10:49/M
    167    Lauren McKinney                   Westwood  MA          976    39   F      28:30-39             1:03:50.0     10:49/M
    168    Daniel Castro                     Norwalk  CT           886    30   M      32:30-39             1:03:51.0     10:49/M
    169    Beth Federico                     Stoughton  MA         318    46   F      15:40-49             1:04:20.0     10:54/M
    170    Julia Kaplan                      Hull  MA              148    25   F      21:20-29             1:04:25.0     10:55/M
    171    Nadia Corbett                     Franklin  MA          322    36   F      29:30-39             1:04:43.0     10:58/M
    172    Alyssa Cabral                     Acushnet  MA          904    19   F       2:16-19             1:04:48.0     10:59/M
    173    Andoni Eck                        Somerville  MA        580    30   M      33:30-39             1:04:48.0     10:59/M
    174    Julie Brady                       Springfield  VT        75    57   F       9:50-59             1:05:03.0     11:01/M
    175    Kevin Richards                    Wellesley  MA          78    67   M      12:60-69             1:05:04.0     11:02/M
    176    Zachariah Silvia                  Boston  MA            486    28   M      23:20-29             1:05:24.0     11:05/M
    177    Victoria Lawlor                   Mansfield  MA         620    24   F      22:20-29             1:05:32.0     11:06/M
    178    Caitlin Hanna                     Weymouth  MA          709    30   F      30:30-39             1:05:44.0     11:08/M
    179    Jerry Kenneally                   Bridgewater  MA       918    57   M       7:50-59             1:05:45.0     11:09/M
    180    Lacey Sasso                       Quincy  MA            744    39   F      31:30-39             1:05:52.0     11:10/M
    181    Vanessa Otoole                    Marshfield  MA        178    32   F      32:30-39             1:05:52.0     11:10/M
    182    Manisha Sharma                    Arlington  MA         911    52   F      10:50-59             1:05:54.0     11:10/M
    183    Lyndee Reed                       Mansfield  MA         537    34   F      33:30-39             1:05:55.0     11:10/M
    184    John Delcampo                     Plymouth  MA          989    72   M       2:70-79             1:05:56.0     11:10/M
    185    Walter Sullivan                   Plymouth  MA          196    59   M       8:50-59             1:07:30.0     11:26/M
    186    Mallory Harper                    Norton  MA            251    27   F      23:20-29             1:08:15.0     11:34/M
    187    Meghan Holden                     Stoneham  MA          646    31   F      34:30-39             1:09:33.0     11:47/M
    188    Jessica Cheung                    Weymouth  MA          645    31   F      35:30-39             1:09:33.0     11:47/M
    189    Bobby Wolf                        Clinton  MA           679    31   M      34:30-39             1:09:33.0     11:47/M
    190    Jill Starsiak                     Templeton  MA         611    48   F      16:40-49             1:10:05.0     11:53/M
    191    Roryann Lydon                     Pembroke  MA          605    48   F      17:40-49             1:10:34.0     11:58/M
    192    Samantha Fanning                  Plymouth  MA          655    30   F      36:30-39             1:10:52.0     12:01/M
    193    Jason Bascom                      Plymouth  MA          816    36   M      35:30-39             1:11:07.0     12:03/M
    194    Nicole Ledoux                     Holliston  MA         405    44   F      18:40-49             1:11:09.0     12:03/M
    195    Shannon Silvestri                 North Attleboro  MA   525    45   F      19:40-49             1:11:42.0     12:09/M
    196    Heidi Kinney                      Berkley  MA           862    52   F      11:50-59             1:12:40.0     12:19/M
    197    Ann Condon                        Plymouth  MA          463    49   F      20:40-49             1:12:41.0     12:19/M
    198    Melissa Sheehy                    Plympton  MA          435    32   F      37:30-39             1:12:42.0     12:19/M
    199    David Meeker                      Mattapoisett  MA      603    56   M       9:50-59             1:13:02.0     12:23/M
    200    Rachel Post                       Plymouth  MA          231    29   F      24:20-29             1:13:22.0     12:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Robert Blick                      Buzzards Bay  MA      419    73   M       3:70-79             1:13:35.0     12:28/M
    202    Kendel Jester                     Medford  MA           995    32   F      38:30-39             1:14:30.0     12:38/M
    203    Elizabeth Hayes                   Carver  MA            606    42   F      21:40-49             1:14:39.0     12:39/M
    204    Kelly Glennon                     East Bridgetwater     527    32   F      39:30-39             1:14:39.0     12:39/M
    205    Kristi Emerson                    Braintree  MA         746    38   F      40:30-39             1:14:50.0     12:41/M
    206    Crystal Ellis                     Danville  KY          436    43   F      22:40-49             1:16:08.0     12:54/M
    207    Beverly Howland                   Rochester  MA         874    67   F       4:60-69             1:17:42.0     13:10/M
    208    Carol Lawton                      Fairhaven  MA         156    65   F       5:60-69             1:17:49.0     13:11/M
    209    Rebekah Ward                      Taunton  MA           155    39   F      41:30-39             1:17:49.0     13:11/M
    210    Erica Makowski                    Weymouth  MA          191    41   F      23:40-49             1:17:51.0     13:12/M
    211    Patrick O'Neill                   Mendon  MA            662    38   M      36:30-39             1:17:51.0     13:12/M
    212    Tom Plunkett                      Wareham  MA           683    24   M      24:20-29             1:17:59.0     13:13/M
    213    Ali Robidoux                      Somerset  MA          890    35   F      42:30-39             1:18:09.0     13:15/M
    214    Kathrine Esten                    Fairhaven  MA         618    24   F      25:20-29             1:19:46.0     13:31/M
    215    Erin Anderson                     Middleboro  MA        433    37   F      43:30-39             1:20:16.0     13:36/M
    216    Jordan Cardarelli                 Waltham  MA           675    30   F      44:30-39             1:20:52.0     13:42/M
    217    Emily Ricci                       New Bedford  MA       926    25   F      26:20-29             1:21:18.0     13:47/M
    218    Kayla Turke                       Brookline  MA         190    27   F      27:20-29             1:21:49.0     13:52/M
    219    Catherine Ponte                   Hudson  MA            681    33   F      45:30-39             1:23:54.0     14:13/M
    220    Paulette Elliott                  Boston  MA            747    36   F      46:30-39             1:26:35.0     14:40/M
    221    Trisha Spillane                   Pembroke  MA          501    41   F      24:40-49             1:27:28.0     14:49/M
    222    Laureen Browning                  Plymouth  MA           15    67   F       6:60-69             1:27:35.0     14:51/M
    223    Olivia Doane                      Clinton  MA           678    32   F      47:30-39             1:28:41.0     15:02/M
    224    Robin Ireland                     Plymouth  MA          755    46   M      14:40-49             2:01:13.0     20:33/M
    225    Molly Weinstock                   Boston  MA            592    25   F      28:20-29             2:43:46.0     27:45/M




Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09




Run to the Rock 10k


Run to the Rock

10k

Age Group Results

September 09, 2023


Results by Spitler Race Systems

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hailey Desmarais                  Freetown  MA          925   17        5        37:05.0     37:05.0      6:17/M
       2    Mckenzie Wessen                   Arlington  MA         838   38        6        38:43.0     38:45.0      6:34/M
       3    Erin Gonsalves                    Fairhaven  MA         503   36       10        40:12.0     40:17.0      6:49/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin O'Leary                     Charlestown  MA       439   28        1        34:25.0     34:42.0      5:50/M
       2    Dustin Baker                      Kingston  MA          548   51        2        34:52.0     34:52.0      5:54/M
       3    Michael Madden                    Newton  MA            953   41        3        35:19.0     35:22.0      5:59/M

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Craig Reynolds                    Boston                643           101        56:36.0     57:17.0      9:36/M

Male 11 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Samuel Fischer                    Marion  MA            310   14       77        52:59.0     53:25.0      8:59/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Marie Guo                     Belmont  MA           917   16      136      1:00:16.0   1:00:52.0     10:13/M
       2    Alyssa Cabral                     Acushnet  MA          904   19      172      1:04:48.0   1:05:38.0     10:59/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carter Schmidlin                  Duxbury  MA           469   16       56        50:08.0     50:23.0      8:30/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Meredith Barber                   Boston  MA            932   25       18        42:03.0     42:07.0      7:08/M
       2    Molly MacDuff                     Boston  MA            532   25       40        48:07.0     48:39.0      8:09/M
       3    Agustina Perez Noble              Plymouth  MA           28   28       52        49:43.0     50:03.0      8:25/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leo Grandsire                     Somerville  MA        558   26        4        37:02.0     37:03.0      6:17/M
       2    Bret Wilkins                      Plymouth  MA          500   24       11        40:56.0     40:59.0      6:56/M
       3    Matt Arnold                       Boston  MA            872   27       12        41:07.0     41:09.0      6:58/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Mellors Lebel                Hingham  MA           933   39       17        42:03.0     42:07.0      7:08/M
       2    Elizabeth Higgins                 Hull  MA              892   30       20        43:15.0     43:19.0      7:20/M
       3    Rebecca White                     Quincy  MA            376   32       32        45:45.0     45:57.0      7:45/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zachary Rowe                      Kingston  MA          410   35        7        39:15.0     39:17.0      6:39/M
       2    Andrew Armstrong                  New Bedford  MA       529   32        9        39:24.0     39:26.0      6:41/M
       3    Andrea Bellavia                   Boston  MA            534   36       15        41:48.0     42:09.0      7:05/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Fitzgerald                Plympton  MA           70   45       31        45:30.0     45:41.0      7:43/M
       2    Nicole Moran                      Marshfield  MA        321   41       33        46:55.0     47:19.0      7:57/M
       3    Joanna Madden                     Newton  MA            954   47       42        48:14.0     48:22.0      8:10/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aleksei Shabalin                  Ashland  MA           865   45        8        39:20.0     39:26.0      6:40/M
       2    Dave Traggorth                    Hanover  MA           588   42       14        41:43.0     41:59.0      7:04/M
       3    Dan Moyer                         Norwell  MA           258   45       16        41:55.0     41:55.0      7:06/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin MacKenzie                 Plymouth  MA          366   51       58        50:37.0     51:24.0      8:35/M
       2    Yvonne Kasper                     Wappingers Falls  N   990   53       69        52:31.0     52:41.0      8:54/M
       3    Lauren Driscoll                   Norton  MA            316   58      100        56:32.0     57:38.0      9:35/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Erwin                     Scituate  MA          825   59       30        45:27.0     45:48.0      7:42/M
       2    Eric Andros                       Woburn  MA            705   51       68        52:09.0     53:16.0      8:50/M
       3    Gregory Kirkner                   Duxbury  MA           377   56       81        53:19.0     53:30.0      9:02/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cheryl Healy                      Fairhaven  MA         175   67       29        45:27.0     46:40.0      7:42/M
       2    Karen Caddell                     Plymouth  MA          172   60      117        57:59.0     59:12.0      9:50/M
       3    Lena Marie Fairbanks              Plympton  MA          541   63      125        58:55.0   1:00:18.0      9:59/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Stewart                      Harwich  MA           514   62       13        41:31.0     41:37.0      7:02/M
       2    Peter Henrici                     Chatham  MA           851   61       19        43:04.0     43:17.0      7:18/M
       3    Kevin Driscoll                    Norton  MA            317   60       36        47:23.0     48:28.0      8:02/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Bradley                   Ayer  MA              922   74       74        52:44.0     52:50.0      8:56/M
       2    John Delcampo                     Plymouth  MA          989   72      184      1:05:56.0   1:06:36.0     11:10/M
       3    Robert Blick                      Buzzards Bay  MA      419   73      201      1:13:35.0   1:13:53.0     12:28/M



Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09




Run to the Rock Half Marathon


Run to the Rock

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2023


Results by Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Evan Ferguson-Hull                Portland  ME          666    28   M       1:Open              1:20:03.0      5:58/M
      2    Matthew Dudley                    Nashua  NH            564    28   M       2:Open              1:21:20.0      6:04/M
      3    Derik Noland                      Kingston  MA          234    29   M       3:Open              1:26:46.0      6:28/M
      4    Tommy Ranucci                     Natick  MA            634    26   M       1:20-29             1:28:34.0      6:37/M
      5    Jaime Carey                       Boston  MA            138    28   M       2:20-29             1:30:15.0      6:44/M
      6    Santosh Karmacharya               Watertown  MA         858    47   M       1:40-49             1:30:18.0      6:44/M
      7    Richard Gilbert                   Kingston  MA          390    33   M       1:30-39             1:30:24.0      6:45/M
      8    Brian Boyle                       Boston  MA            860    33   M       2:30-39             1:31:02.0      6:48/M
      9    John Cueva                        Boston  MA            920    27   M       3:20-29             1:31:05.0      6:48/M
     10    Bre Clancey                       Melrose  MA           575    31   F       1:Open              1:32:07.0      6:52/M
     11    Sam Peretz                        Boston  MA            912    56   M       1:50-59             1:35:12.0      7:06/M
     12    Cameron Chaplen                   New Haven  CT         409    27   F       2:Open              1:38:16.0      7:20/M
     13    Nicholas White                    Weston  MA            415    22   M       4:20-29             1:38:24.0      7:21/M
     14    Bobby Metcalfe                    Boston  MA            563    36   M       3:30-39             1:39:35.0      7:26/M
     15    Brendan Chhambers                 Taunton  MA           938    45   M       2:40-49             1:39:39.0      7:26/M
     16    Liz Derstine                      Portland  MA          876    38   F       3:Open              1:40:04.0      7:28/M
     17    James Fitzgibbon                  Boston  MA            919    31   M       4:30-39             1:41:41.0      7:35/M
     18    Daniel Gratzer                    Framingham  MA        970    39   M       5:30-39             1:42:05.0      7:37/M
     19    Andrew Callahan                   Somerville  MA        565    27   M       5:20-29             1:42:25.0      7:39/M
     20    Adam Carreiro                     Hanson  MA            949    30   M       6:30-39             1:43:09.0      7:42/M
     21    Joseph Carty                      Boston  MA            136    28   M       6:20-29             1:43:28.0      7:43/M
     22    Phoebe Lawrence                   Boston  MA            955    23   F       1:20-29             1:43:38.0      7:44/M
     23    Matthew Johnson                   Middleboro  MA        417    25   M       7:20-29             1:44:23.0      7:47/M
     24    Benjamin Cronin                   Bend  OR              614    42   M       3:40-49             1:44:51.0      7:49/M
     25    Kevin Phillip Cotti               Plymouth  MA           64    45   M       4:40-49             1:45:10.0      7:51/M
     26    Mike Tolman                       Plymouth  MA          126    42   M       5:40-49             1:45:56.0      7:54/M
     27    Anays Murillo                     Boston  MA            888    31   F       1:30-39             1:46:34.0      7:57/M
     28    Jason Rosenfield                  Boston  MA            133    23   M       8:20-29             1:46:43.0      7:58/M
     29    Matt Howard                       Boston  MA            942    27   M       9:20-29             1:47:06.0      7:59/M
     30    Christopher Keenan                Cambridge  MA         519    43   M       6:40-49             1:47:33.0      8:02/M
     31    Matthew Barresi                   Fenway  MA            751    26   M      10:20-29             1:49:08.0      8:09/M
     32    Raymundo Chen Luo                 Weymouth  MA          845    35   M       7:30-39             1:49:59.0      8:12/M
     33    Jovan Hsu                         Boston  MA            952    42   M       7:40-49             1:50:34.0      8:15/M
     34    Eve Roth                          Brookline  MA         887    29   F       2:20-29             1:50:53.0      8:16/M
     35    Brenda Manacas                    Watertown  MA         878    42   F       1:40-49             1:51:07.0      8:18/M
     36    James Kasper                      Boston  MA            994    23   M      11:20-29             1:51:22.0      8:19/M
     37    Gabriel Sison                     Saint Louis  MO       972    44   M       8:40-49             1:51:28.0      8:19/M
     38    Christopher Holmquest             Marshfield  MA        132    64   M       1:60-69             1:51:33.0      8:19/M
     39    Dan Carlson                       Glastonbury  CT       602    32   M       8:30-39             1:51:33.0      8:19/M
     40    Camille Naser                     Dedham  MA            891    56   F       1:50-59             1:51:39.0      8:20/M
     41    Paul Simon                        Gloucester  MA        935    39   M       9:30-39             1:52:02.0      8:22/M
     42    Philip Somich                     Plymouth  MA          388    38   M      10:30-39             1:52:30.0      8:24/M
     43    Erin Flaherty                     Kingston  MA          671    17   F       1: 1-19             1:52:40.0      8:24/M
     44    Jonathan Tatlow                   Cohasset  MA          877    45   M       9:40-49             1:53:06.0      8:26/M
     45    Christopher Adams                 Plymouth  MA          407    52   M       2:50-59             1:53:11.0      8:27/M
     46    Dasia Larusso                     Hanover  MA           857    41   F       2:40-49             1:53:15.0      8:27/M
     47    Harrison Quinn                    Plymouth  MA          143    36   M      11:30-39             1:53:19.0      8:27/M
     48    Scott Becker                      Somerville  MA        595    28   M      12:20-29             1:53:25.0      8:28/M
     49    Courtney Chane                    Middleborough  MA     426    23   F       3:20-29             1:53:53.0      8:30/M
     50    Jennifer Cwik                     Poughkeepsie  NY      455    19   F       2: 1-19             1:54:01.0      8:30/M
     51    Tommy Fox                         Boston  MA            521    25   M      13:20-29             1:54:12.0      8:31/M
     52    Emma Carroll                      Cohasset  MA          458    20   F       4:20-29             1:54:40.0      8:33/M
     53    Andrew Roy                        Carver  MA            154    35   M      12:30-39             1:54:44.0      8:34/M
     54    Camille Abraham                   Milton  MA            740    43   F       3:40-49             1:55:00.0      8:35/M
     55    Adam Coussin                      Boston  MA            557    20   M      14:20-29             1:55:36.0      8:38/M
     56    Tina Los                          Somerville  MA        934    35   F       2:30-39             1:56:00.0      8:39/M
     57    Brandon Wolfe                     Taunton  MA           880    24   M      15:20-29             1:56:00.0      8:39/M
     58    Dwight Waugh                      Taunton  MA           944    32   M      13:30-39             1:56:13.0      8:40/M
     59    Unknown Partic. 507                                     507     0   M       1: 0- 0             1:57:03.0      8:44/M
     60    Rob Gallagher                     Hingham  MA           481    34   M      14:30-39             1:57:11.0      8:45/M
     61    Paula Sanematsu                   Syracuse  NY          579    39   F       3:30-39             1:57:12.0      8:45/M
     62    Samantha Deangelis                Taunton  MA           569    29   F       5:20-29             1:57:22.0      8:45/M
     63    Meredith O'Hear                   Melrose  MA           272    33   F       4:30-39             1:57:25.0      8:46/M
     64    Ryan Turner                       Jacksonville  FL      883    42   M      10:40-49             1:57:43.0      8:47/M
     65    Ken Jeffery                       Plymouth  MA          957    41   M      11:40-49             1:58:06.0      8:49/M
     66    Unknown Partic. 817                                     817     0   M       2: 0- 0             1:58:15.0      8:49/M
     67    Vincent Ferrara                   Framingham  MA          6    44   M      12:40-49             1:59:06.0      8:53/M
     68    Madeline Lane                     Millbury  MA          516    32   F       5:30-39             1:59:55.0      8:57/M
     69    Mike Kearns                       Somerville  MA        615    55   M       3:50-59             2:00:03.0      8:58/M
     70    Laura Moody                       Plymouth  MA           65    36   F       6:30-39             2:00:25.0      8:59/M
     71    Joseph Ranucci                    Natick  MA            631    65   M       2:60-69             2:01:18.0      9:03/M
     72    Unknown Partic. 489                                     489     0   M       3: 0- 0             2:01:19.0      9:03/M
     73    Pamela Mateus                     New Bedford  MA       114    36   F       7:30-39             2:01:52.0      9:06/M
     74    Paul Ghelfi                       Bridgewater  MA       947    56   M       4:50-59             2:02:03.0      9:06/M
     75    Zachary Starner                   Lansing  NY           522    36   M      15:30-39             2:02:20.0      9:08/M
     76    Ian Fernandez                     Bourne  MA            867    37   M      16:30-39             2:04:25.0      9:17/M
     77    Cameron Bourke                    Spencer  MA           905    26   M      16:20-29             2:04:35.0      9:18/M
     78    Larry Unger                       Lincoln  MA           692    71   M       1:70-79             2:05:04.0      9:20/M
     79    James Allen                       Spencer  MA           948    25   M      17:20-29             2:05:08.0      9:20/M
     80    Tyson Benn                        Plymouth  MA          202    36   M      17:30-39             2:05:47.0      9:23/M
     81    Colleen Chin                      Milton  MA            590    50   F       2:50-59             2:06:09.0      9:25/M
     82    Unknown Partic. 492                                     492     0   M       4: 0- 0             2:06:20.0      9:26/M
     83    Grace McNeill                     Plymouth  MA          162    19   F       3: 1-19             2:06:32.0      9:26/M
     84    Unknown Partic. 450                                     450     0   M       5: 0- 0             2:06:41.0      9:27/M
     85    Zachary Wright                    Sagamore Beach  MA    398    25   M      18:20-29             2:06:56.0      9:28/M
     86    Julia Martin                      Midland  GA           482    27   F       6:20-29             2:07:06.0      9:29/M
     87    Tyler Martin                      Midland  GA           483    28   M      19:20-29             2:07:06.0      9:29/M
     88    Unknown Partic. 819                                     819     0   M       6: 0- 0             2:07:18.0      9:30/M
     89    Erin Sears                        Kingston  MA            4    37   F       8:30-39             2:07:25.0      9:30/M
     90    Jason Bryer                       Boston  MA            993    23   M      20:20-29             2:07:31.0      9:31/M
     91    Joshua Allen                      Acushnet  MA          962    32   M      18:30-39             2:07:42.0      9:32/M
     92    Dan Cosgrove                      Quincy  MA             94    37   M      19:30-39             2:08:05.0      9:33/M
     93    Audra Schlehuber                  Boston  MA            711    30   F       9:30-39             2:08:10.0      9:34/M
     94    Christine Cronin                  Wakefield  MA         875    59   F       3:50-59             2:08:30.0      9:35/M
     95    Brandon Packard                   Raynham  MA           703    26   M      21:20-29             2:08:35.0      9:36/M
     96    Thomas Lyne                       Plymouth  MA          142    72   M       2:70-79             2:08:36.0      9:36/M
     97    Rich Ennis                        Canton  MA            975    47   M      13:40-49             2:08:37.0      9:36/M
     98    Isabella Pearson                  Plymouth  MA          127    20   F       7:20-29             2:08:58.0      9:37/M
     99    Scott Fraatz                      Raynham  MA           896    31   M      20:30-39             2:09:14.0      9:39/M
    100    Amanda Roy                        Carver  MA            153    37   F      10:30-39             2:09:33.0      9:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kaitlyn Donnelly                  Osterville  MA        596    32   F      11:30-39             2:09:40.0      9:41/M
    102    Sara Borrello                     Natick  MA            889    27   F       8:20-29             2:09:43.0      9:41/M
    103    Kendall Johnson                   Hanscom AFB  MA       885    36   M      21:30-39             2:09:43.0      9:41/M
    104    Candice Ballard                   Winchester  MA        517    38   F      12:30-39             2:09:54.0      9:42/M
    105    Jeff McSweeny                     Boston  MA            684    32   M      22:30-39             2:09:55.0      9:42/M
    106    Jason Rebell                      Plymouth  MA            3    51   M       5:50-59             2:09:58.0      9:42/M
    107    David Steel                       Cohasset  MA          619    45   M      14:40-49             2:10:02.0      9:42/M
    108    Heather Sacks                     Marshfield  MA        702    50   F       4:50-59             2:10:02.0      9:42/M
    109    Michael Volonnino                 Hingham  MA           626    43   M      15:40-49             2:10:03.0      9:42/M
    110    Kyle Nixon                        North Attleboro  MA   712    22   M      22:20-29             2:10:04.0      9:42/M
    111    Connor Brady                      Worcester  MA         520    27   M      23:20-29             2:10:11.0      9:43/M
    112    Sarah Hughes                      Marlboro  MA          591    35   F      13:30-39             2:10:12.0      9:43/M
    113    Fengyi Li                         Cambridge  MA         895    29   F       9:20-29             2:10:14.0      9:43/M
    114    Timothy Helm                      Plymouth  MA          431    38   M      23:30-39             2:10:18.0      9:43/M
    115    Marvin Wolfert                    Foxborough  MA        866    68   M       3:60-69             2:10:19.0      9:43/M
    116    Kelly Golden                      Plymouth  MA          610    37   F      14:30-39             2:10:24.0      9:44/M
    117    Gregory Quinn                     Plymouth  MA           56    38   M      24:30-39             2:10:25.0      9:44/M
    118    Michelle Larnard                  Scituate  MA           86    46   F       4:40-49             2:10:26.0      9:44/M
    119    Angie Dabbs                       Russellville  TN      306    43   F       5:40-49             2:10:30.0      9:44/M
    120    Robert McNeil                     Chatham  MA           487    52   M       6:50-59             2:10:33.0      9:45/M
    121    Dylan Kaplinger                   East Bridgewater  M   249    18   M       1: 1-19             2:10:46.0      9:46/M
    122    Christian Berner                  Portsmouth  VA        841    23   M      24:20-29             2:10:50.0      9:46/M
    123    Drew Zielinski                    Boston  MA            134    23   M      25:20-29             2:11:20.0      9:48/M
    124    Donegan Rudd                      Boston  MA            964    31   F      15:30-39             2:11:25.0      9:48/M
    125    Allison Poh                       Attleboro  MA         946    27   F      10:20-29             2:11:43.0      9:50/M
    126    Jared Tahan                       Plymouth  MA           10    31   M      25:30-39             2:11:54.0      9:51/M
    127    Matthew Minigell                  Andover  MA           510    29   M      26:20-29             2:11:56.0      9:51/M
    128    Justin Arena                      Rockland  MA          511    25   F      11:20-29             2:11:57.0      9:51/M
    129    Richard Webster                   Boston  MA            694    70   M       3:70-79             2:12:03.0      9:51/M
    130    Beth Santuccio                    Rockport  MA          576    42   F       6:40-49             2:12:41.0      9:54/M
    131    Shane Dupont                      Stoughton  MA         738    49   M      16:40-49             2:12:59.0      9:55/M
    132    Patrick Smith                     Norfolk  MA           578    37   M      26:30-39             2:13:10.0      9:56/M
    133    Charles Walsh                     Westwood  MA          429    50   M       7:50-59             2:13:21.0      9:57/M
    134    Dereck Armour                     East Taunton  MA      996    32   M      27:30-39             2:13:24.0      9:57/M
    135    Rich Sanda                        Kingston  MA          438    47   M      17:40-49             2:13:51.0      9:59/M
    136    Alexandria Semer                  Plymouth  MA          834    26   F      12:20-29             2:14:12.0     10:01/M
    137    Hernan Romer                      Quincy  MA            212    27   M      27:20-29             2:14:26.0     10:02/M
    138    Jason Sinclair                    Plymouth  MA          216    42   M      18:40-49             2:15:34.0     10:07/M
    139    Brooke Hernon                     Methuen  MA           687    23   F      13:20-29             2:15:39.0     10:07/M
    140    Carmen Peabody                    Middleboro  MA        988    29   F      14:20-29             2:15:46.0     10:08/M
    141    Eric Aronson                      Weymouth  MA          733    33   M      28:30-39             2:16:01.0     10:09/M
    142    Brian Dodge                       Plymouth  MA           81    46   M      19:40-49             2:16:57.0     10:13/M
    143    Amanda Alon                       Plymouth  MA          121    33   F      16:30-39             2:17:03.0     10:14/M
    144    Kevin Silvestri                   North Attleboro  MA   526    49   M      20:40-49             2:17:23.0     10:15/M
    145    Ines Lucia Mora                   Stow  MA              869    57   F       5:50-59             2:17:24.0     10:15/M
    146    Cody Berman                       Spencer  MA           907    27   M      28:20-29             2:17:35.0     10:16/M
    147    Meghan Labrecque                  Bridgewater  MA       219    35   F      17:30-39             2:17:39.0     10:16/M
    148    Michael Ballard                   Winchester  MA        607    43   M      21:40-49             2:18:22.0     10:20/M
    149    Daniel Alperin                    Newton  MA            859    58   M       8:50-59             2:18:31.0     10:20/M
    150    Korey Mahone-Crespi               Plymouth  MA          406    29   M      29:20-29             2:18:46.0     10:21/M
    151    Danielle Ranucci                  Dorchester  MA        961    27   F      15:20-29             2:18:50.0     10:22/M
    152    John Sweeney                      Franklin  MA          879    61   M       4:60-69             2:18:56.0     10:22/M
    153    Jacob Morisi                      Marshfield  MA         92    37   M      29:30-39             2:18:57.0     10:22/M
    154    Sydney Cochran                    Plymouth  MA          365    29   F      16:20-29             2:19:24.0     10:24/M
    155    Sarah Dwyer                       Natick  MA            530    24   F      17:20-29             2:19:28.0     10:24/M
    156    Madi Armenio                      Kingston  MA           12    40   F       7:40-49             2:19:28.0     10:24/M
    157    David Gravelle                    Plymouth  MA          200    58   M       9:50-59             2:19:31.0     10:25/M
    158    Jeremy Graham                     Whitinsville  MA      573    33   M      30:30-39             2:19:48.0     10:26/M
    159    Richard Blaisdell                 Millsboro  DE         389    63   M       5:60-69             2:19:49.0     10:26/M
    160    Maxwell Kravitz                   Somerset  MA          847    33   M      31:30-39             2:20:11.0     10:28/M
    161    John Wright                       Sagamore Beach  MA    400    57   M      10:50-59             2:20:11.0     10:28/M
    162    Steven McGaughey                  Plymouth  MA          387    54   M      11:50-59             2:20:23.0     10:29/M
    163    David Morris                      Wayland  MA           502    54   M      12:50-59             2:21:05.0     10:32/M
    164    Leif Berner                       Portsmouth  VA        840    54   M      13:50-59             2:21:11.0     10:32/M
    165    Jeffrey Carreiro                  Plymouth  MA          829    29   M      30:20-29             2:21:14.0     10:32/M
    166    Sarah Altinoglu                   Boston  MA            871    34   F      18:30-39             2:21:40.0     10:34/M
    167    Andrea Carlson                    West Roxbury  MA      980    53   F       6:50-59             2:21:44.0     10:35/M
    168    Danielle Nardi                    East Falmouth  MA      31    42   F       8:40-49             2:22:23.0     10:38/M
    169    Jason Levy                        East Falmouth  MA      32    52   M      14:50-59             2:22:24.0     10:38/M
    170    Denise Wright                     Sagamore Beach  MA    401    57   F       7:50-59             2:22:25.0     10:38/M
    171    Janet Fitzgerald                  Abington  MA          495    60   F       1:60-69             2:22:35.0     10:38/M
    172    Lauren Cammarano                  Northborough  MA      193    25   F      18:20-29             2:22:39.0     10:39/M
    173    Caroline Hernon                   Exeter  NH            696    26   F      19:20-29             2:22:42.0     10:39/M
    174    Grace McNeil                      Chatham  MA           485    25   F      20:20-29             2:22:55.0     10:40/M
    175    Stephen MacDonald                 Maynard  MA           160    38   M      32:30-39             2:23:16.0     10:41/M
    176    David Flynn                       West Bridgewater  M   766    39   M      33:30-39             2:23:20.0     10:42/M
    177    Mariah McKenna                    Plymouth  MA          371    29   F      21:20-29             2:23:21.0     10:42/M
    178    Paul Tosi                         Plymouth  MA          899    63   M       6:60-69             2:23:22.0     10:42/M
    179    Eric Tengberg                     Marshfield  MA        493    39   M      34:30-39             2:23:39.0     10:43/M
    180    Zoe Wright                        Sagamore Beach  MA    399    26   F      22:20-29             2:23:48.0     10:44/M
    181    Frankie Frain                     Westport  MA          824    37   M      35:30-39             2:24:30.0     10:47/M
    182    Sarah Berry                       Bridgewater  MA       311    28   F      23:20-29             2:25:01.0     10:49/M
    183    Angela Melchionno                 Stoneham  MA          900    28   F      24:20-29             2:25:02.0     10:49/M
    184    Jason Rice                        Boston  MA             37    36   M      36:30-39             2:25:34.0     10:52/M
    185    Christian Quigley                 Chelsea  MA           826    25   M      31:20-29             2:25:43.0     10:52/M
    186    Elaine Flaherty                   Kingston  MA          670    52   F       8:50-59             2:26:14.0     10:55/M
    187    Michael Kelleher                  Plymouth  MA          448    47   M      22:40-49             2:26:20.0     10:55/M
    188    Joe Levy                          Bridgewater  MA       963    28   M      32:20-29             2:27:21.0     11:00/M
    189    Chelsea Hill                      Weymouth  MA          736    34   F      19:30-39             2:27:22.0     11:00/M
    190    George Rodriguez                  South Easton  MA      863    60   M       7:60-69             2:27:34.0     11:01/M
    191    Colleen Linehan                   Milton  MA            583    23   F      25:20-29             2:27:36.0     11:01/M
    192    Jeremy Beal                       Lowell  MA            818    35   M      37:30-39             2:28:01.0     11:03/M
    193    Matthew Knight                    Boston  MA            556    28   M      33:20-29             2:28:31.0     11:05/M
    194    Cassie Lynch                      Quincy  MA            553    25   F      26:20-29             2:28:32.0     11:05/M
    195    Kayte Richtarcsik                 Winchendon  MA        691    27   F      27:20-29             2:28:51.0     11:06/M
    196    Tanya Kozo                        Plymouth  MA           59    31   F      20:30-39             2:29:00.0     11:07/M
    197    Amber Kozo                        Plymouth  MA           57    33   F      21:30-39             2:29:01.0     11:07/M
    198    James Walsh                       Pembroke  MA          531    72   M       4:70-79             2:29:09.0     11:08/M
    199    Mike Herlihy                      Plymouth  MA           11    66   M       8:60-69             2:29:48.0     11:11/M
    200    Olivia Paolett                    New Haven  CT          53    23   F      28:20-29             2:30:14.0     11:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jeremy Ellis                      Danville  KY          437    46   M      23:40-49             2:30:37.0     11:14/M
    202    Jp Waller                         West Bridgewater  M   704    39   M      38:30-39             2:30:41.0     11:15/M
    203    Julianne Beaudet                  Boston  MA            266    31   F      22:30-39             2:30:56.0     11:16/M
    204    Benjamin Cook                     Lakeville  MA         881    30   M      39:30-39             2:31:08.0     11:17/M
    205    Amber Flockton                    Carver  MA            268    28   F      29:20-29             2:31:16.0     11:17/M
    206    Ashley Peterson                   Hamden  CT            412    23   F      30:20-29             2:31:46.0     11:20/M
    207    Ashley Coffey                     Plymouth  MA          815    32   F      23:30-39             2:32:10.0     11:21/M
    208    Nick Vizarreta                    Braintree  MA         551    22   M      34:20-29             2:32:29.0     11:23/M
    209    Marchela Corolla                  New Haven  CT         513    22   F      31:20-29             2:32:47.0     11:24/M
    210    Kaylene Murphy                    Plymouth  MA          828    27   F      32:20-29             2:32:47.0     11:24/M
    211    Stephen Maher                     Chelmsford  MA        135    38   M      40:30-39             2:32:47.0     11:24/M
    212    Joseph Alim                       Franklin  MA          685    29   M      35:20-29             2:33:18.0     11:26/M
    213    Michelle Fahey                    Middleboro  MA        693    53   F       9:50-59             2:33:26.0     11:27/M
    214    Bronwyn Bacon                     Groton  MA            456    19   F       4: 1-19             2:33:32.0     11:27/M
    215    David Moore                       Newtown  PA           385    75   M       5:70-79             2:33:46.0     11:28/M
    216    Lily Erving                       Medway  MA            457    19   F       5: 1-19             2:34:08.0     11:30/M
    217    Meghan Grassing                   East Boston  MA       914    36   F      24:30-39             2:34:23.0     11:31/M
    218    Matthew Mead                      Westford  MA          873    24   M      36:20-29             2:34:31.0     11:32/M
    219    Rebecca Murtagh                   Boston  MA            549    23   F      33:20-29             2:34:36.0     11:32/M
    220    James Doherty                     Raynham  MA           897    29   M      37:20-29             2:34:43.0     11:33/M
    221    Kevin McGee                       Rockland  MA          360    26   M      38:20-29             2:34:50.0     11:33/M
    222    Paul Harrington                   Taunton  MA             8    34   M      41:30-39             2:34:53.0     11:33/M
    223    Kevin Hummer                      Shrewsbury  MA        484    25   M      39:20-29             2:35:02.0     11:34/M
    224    Nick Rettko                       Jamaica Plain  MA     584    30   M      42:30-39             2:35:47.0     11:38/M
    225    Brian Armour                      Middleboro  MA         84    56   M      15:50-59             2:36:04.0     11:39/M
    226    Lisa Adelman                      Middleboro  MA        965    54   F      10:50-59             2:36:24.0     11:40/M
    227    Ericka Stearns                    Groveland  MA         999    30   F      25:30-39             2:36:25.0     11:40/M
    228    Greg Leos                         Chicago  IL           139    56   M      16:50-59             2:36:28.0     11:41/M
    229    Michael Barney                    Cranston  RI            2    29   M      40:20-29             2:36:39.0     11:41/M
    230    Courtney Puccio                   Weymouth  MA          735    35   F      26:30-39             2:36:40.0     11:41/M
    231    Tyler Snowdale                    Hanson  MA            128    26   M      41:20-29             2:36:42.0     11:42/M
    232    Beth Whinnem                      Marion  MA            115    42   F       9:40-49             2:36:55.0     11:43/M
    233    Leaanne Doyle                     Plymouth  MA          386    62   F       2:60-69             2:36:56.0     11:43/M
    234    Erin Bryan                        Salem  NH             831    26   F      34:20-29             2:37:18.0     11:44/M
    235    Lauren Lee                        Boston  MA            830    26   F      35:20-29             2:37:18.0     11:44/M
    236    Josh Fitzpatrick                  Bridgewater  MA       312    30   M      43:30-39             2:37:38.0     11:46/M
    237    Sean McNeill                      Plymouth  MA          163    48   M      24:40-49             2:38:19.0     11:49/M
    238    Megan Kirkum                      Plymouth  MA           87    45   F      10:40-49             2:38:57.0     11:52/M
    239    Devin Oneill                      Hanson  MA            173    26   M      42:20-29             2:42:16.0     12:07/M
    240    Mark Palmer                       Herriman  UT          259    61   M       9:60-69             2:42:44.0     12:09/M
    241    Sameer Marathe                    Reading  MA           945    44   M      25:40-49             2:43:18.0     12:11/M
    242    Jason Crider                      Naperville  IL        674    45   M      26:40-49             2:43:27.0     12:12/M
    243    Mary MacKinnon                    Quincy  MA            820    38   F      27:30-39             2:44:26.0     12:16/M
    244    Darla Govoni                      Sturbridge  MA        105    47   F      11:40-49             2:44:39.0     12:17/M
    245    Madison Peltier                   Boston  MA            664    26   F      36:20-29             2:46:29.0     12:25/M
    246    Kyle Crayton                      Boston  MA            616    58   M      17:50-59             2:46:36.0     12:26/M
    247    Jamie Bergin                      Quincy  MA            837    26   F      37:20-29             2:47:04.0     12:28/M
    248    Amy Decoste                       Plymouth  MA          397    41   F      12:40-49             2:48:06.0     12:33/M
    249    Raymond Baker                     Carver  MA            201    68   M      10:60-69             2:48:21.0     12:34/M
    250    Terri Hernon                      Methuen  MA           688    56   F      11:50-59             2:48:36.0     12:35/M
    251    Ashley Furtado                    Belchertown  MA       650    29   F      38:20-29             2:49:10.0     12:37/M
    252    Kelsey Bisio                      Taunton  MA           846    31   F      28:30-39             2:49:10.0     12:37/M
    253    Courtney Waters                   South Weymouth  MA    247    33   F      29:30-39             2:49:16.0     12:38/M
    254    Jackie Carter                     Charleston  SC        577    38   F      30:30-39             2:49:18.0     12:38/M
    255    Stacey Kaloshis                   Plymouth  MA          152    46   F      13:40-49             2:50:08.0     12:42/M
    256    Shreevaishnavi Venugopalan        Seattle  WA           622    33   F      31:30-39             2:50:41.0     12:44/M
    257    Sofia Diaz                        Seattle  WA           623    39   F      32:30-39             2:51:12.0     12:46/M
    258    Elise Harmon-Freeman              Arlington  MA         267    28   F      39:20-29             2:51:33.0     12:48/M
    259    Dan King                          Northborough  MA      372    29   M      43:20-29             2:52:03.0     12:50/M
    260    Kylee McLaughlin                  Raynham  MA           960    28   F      40:20-29             2:52:31.0     12:52/M
    261    Emily Benham                      Chelsea  MA           827    33   F      33:30-39             2:53:55.0     12:59/M
    262    Keelan Hynes                      South Yarmouth  MA    215    25   M      44:20-29             2:55:29.0     13:06/M
    263    Sean Cummings                     Madison  WI           214    25   M      45:20-29             2:55:29.0     13:06/M
    264    Emma Hoffman                      Hanover  MA           621    27   F      41:20-29             2:56:04.0     13:08/M
    265    Bridget Lynch                     Hingham  MA           839    28   F      42:20-29             2:56:04.0     13:08/M
    266    Jack Blatchford                   Campton  NH           901    28   M      46:20-29             2:56:46.0     13:11/M
    267    Gabriela Soto                     Waltham  MA           973    21   F      43:20-29             2:57:23.0     13:14/M
    268    Kristen Usherwood                 Duxbury  MA           974    21   F      44:20-29             2:57:23.0     13:14/M
    269    Jacob Benson                      Warwick  RI           893    27   M      47:20-29             2:57:43.0     13:16/M
    270    Catherine Morris                  Warwick  RI           894    27   F      45:20-29             2:57:44.0     13:16/M
    271    Jason Lajeunesse                  Greenland  NH         275    46   M      27:40-49             2:57:53.0     13:16/M
    272    Krista Francis                    Nashville  TN         274    45   F      14:40-49             2:58:39.0     13:20/M
    273    Emma O'Keefe                      Warwick  RI           731    36   F      34:30-39             2:59:15.0     13:23/M
    274    Jacob Ewen                        Medford  MA           940    43   M      28:40-49             2:59:18.0     13:23/M
    275    Jaime Dixon                       Plymouth  MA          445    45   F      15:40-49             2:59:37.0     13:24/M
    276    Tram-Anh Nguyen-Solar             Abington  MA          414    32   F      35:30-39             2:59:42.0     13:25/M
    277    Ramarao Chetlapalli               Fremont  CA           535    62   M      11:60-69             2:59:46.0     13:25/M
    278    Jessica Leclair                   Montville  CT         572    37   F      36:30-39             2:59:50.0     13:25/M
    279    Hiroko Santos                     Maywood  NJ           250    42   F      16:40-49             3:00:20.0     13:27/M
    280    Paul Souza                        Plymouth  MA          718    63   M      12:60-69             3:00:30.0     13:28/M
    281    Kevin Freeman                     Arlington  MA         658    28   M      48:20-29             3:01:03.0     13:31/M
    282    Anna Walcek                       Carver  MA            467    22   F      46:20-29             3:01:15.0     13:32/M
    283    Cathy Trent                       Prescott  AZ           13    62   F       3:60-69             3:03:41.0     13:42/M
    284    Frank Chane                       Middleborough  MA     427    60   M      13:60-69             3:04:01.0     13:44/M
    285    Jessica Thorley                   Plymouth  MA           46    40   F      17:40-49             3:04:05.0     13:44/M
    286    Marie McNamara                    Pepperell  MA         545    47   F      18:40-49             3:05:21.0     13:50/M
    287    Caryn Coulombe                    Acushnet  MA          168    50   F      12:50-59             3:09:24.0     14:08/M
    288    Christine Powers                  East Sandwich  MA     151    36   F      37:30-39             3:10:12.0     14:12/M




Spitler Race System Results
Run to the Rock - 2023-09-09




Run to the Rock Half Marathon


Run to the Rock

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

September 09, 2023


Results by Spitler Race Systems

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bre Clancey                       Melrose  MA           575   31       10      1:32:07.0   1:32:10.0      6:52/M
       2    Cameron Chaplen                   New Haven  CT         409   27       12      1:38:16.0   1:38:20.0      7:20/M
       3    Liz Derstine                      Portland  MA          876   38       16      1:40:04.0   1:40:05.0      7:28/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Ferguson-Hull                Portland  ME          666   28        1      1:20:03.0   1:20:03.0      5:58/M
       2    Matthew Dudley                    Nashua  NH            564   28        2      1:21:20.0   1:21:24.0      6:04/M
       3    Derik Noland                      Kingston  MA          234   29        3      1:26:46.0   1:26:47.0      6:28/M

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 507                                     507    0       59      1:57:03.0   1:57:35.0      8:44/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 817                                     817    0       66      1:58:15.0   1:58:38.0      8:49/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 489                                     489    0       72      2:01:19.0   2:01:52.0      9:03/M

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Flaherty                     Kingston  MA          671   17       43      1:52:40.0   1:53:37.0      8:24/M
       2    Jennifer Cwik                     Poughkeepsie  NY      455   19       50      1:54:01.0   1:54:38.0      8:30/M
       3    Grace McNeill                     Plymouth  MA          162   19       83      2:06:32.0   2:06:53.0      9:26/M

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Kaplinger                   East Bridgewater  M   249   18      121      2:10:46.0   2:11:37.0      9:46/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Phoebe Lawrence                   Boston  MA            955   23       22      1:43:38.0   1:43:48.0      7:44/M
       2    Eve Roth                          Brookline  MA         887   29       34      1:50:53.0   1:50:56.0      8:16/M
       3    Courtney Chane                    Middleborough  MA     426   23       49      1:53:53.0   1:54:06.0      8:30/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Ranucci                     Natick  MA            634   26        4      1:28:34.0   1:28:36.0      6:37/M
       2    Jaime Carey                       Boston  MA            138   28        5      1:30:15.0   1:30:17.0      6:44/M
       3    John Cueva                        Boston  MA            920   27        9      1:31:05.0   1:31:05.0      6:48/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anays Murillo                     Boston  MA            888   31       27      1:46:34.0   1:46:37.0      7:57/M
       2    Tina Los                          Somerville  MA        934   35       56      1:56:00.0   1:56:03.0      8:39/M
       3    Paula Sanematsu                   Syracuse  NY          579   39       61      1:57:12.0   1:57:23.0      8:45/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Gilbert                   Kingston  MA          390   33        7      1:30:24.0   1:30:38.0      6:45/M
       2    Brian Boyle                       Boston  MA            860   33        8      1:31:02.0   1:31:04.0      6:48/M
       3    Bobby Metcalfe                    Boston  MA            563   36       14      1:39:35.0   1:39:40.0      7:26/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Manacas                    Watertown  MA         878   42       35      1:51:07.0   1:51:33.0      8:18/M
       2    Dasia Larusso                     Hanover  MA           857   41       46      1:53:15.0   1:53:40.0      8:27/M
       3    Camille Abraham                   Milton  MA            740   43       54      1:55:00.0   1:55:21.0      8:35/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Santosh Karmacharya               Watertown  MA         858   47        6      1:30:18.0   1:30:20.0      6:44/M
       2    Brendan Chhambers                 Taunton  MA           938   45       15      1:39:39.0   1:39:45.0      7:26/M
       3    Benjamin Cronin                   Bend  OR              614   42       24      1:44:51.0   1:44:53.0      7:49/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Camille Naser                     Dedham  MA            891   56       40      1:51:39.0   1:51:45.0      8:20/M
       2    Colleen Chin                      Milton  MA            590   50       81      2:06:09.0   2:06:54.0      9:25/M
       3    Christine Cronin                  Wakefield  MA         875   59       94      2:08:30.0   2:08:46.0      9:35/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Peretz                        Boston  MA            912   56       11      1:35:12.0   1:35:14.0      7:06/M
       2    Christopher Adams                 Plymouth  MA          407   52       45      1:53:11.0   1:53:11.0      8:27/M
       3    Mike Kearns                       Somerville  MA        615   55       69      2:00:03.0   2:01:27.0      8:58/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fitzgerald                  Abington  MA          495   60      171      2:22:35.0   2:22:50.0     10:38/M
       2    Leaanne Doyle                     Plymouth  MA          386   62      233      2:36:56.0   2:37:18.0     11:43/M
       3    Cathy Trent                       Prescott  AZ           13   62      283      3:03:41.0   3:04:02.0     13:42/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Holmquest             Marshfield  MA        132   64       38      1:51:33.0   1:51:39.0      8:19/M
       2    Joseph Ranucci                    Natick  MA            631   65       71      2:01:18.0   2:02:06.0      9:03/M
       3    Marvin Wolfert                    Foxborough  MA        866   68      115      2:10:19.0   2:10:38.0      9:43/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Unger                       Lincoln  MA           692   71       78      2:05:04.0   2:05:39.0      9:20/M
       2    Thomas Lyne                       Plymouth  MA          142   72       96      2:08:36.0   2:08:41.0      9:36/M
       3    Richard Webster                   Boston  MA            694   70      129      2:12:03.0   2:12:12.0      9:51/M